ZLK-ZCIM

KP mladší žáci
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.00000:00:00
2.Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s.00000:00:00
3.Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s.00000:00:00
4.TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.00000:00:00
5.VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s.00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 4.10. 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
2 4.10. 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín
3 4.10. 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město
4 4.10. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
5 4.10. 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín
6 4.10. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
7 4.10. 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla
8 4.10. 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
9 4.10. 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla
10 4.10. 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
 2. kolo
11 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
12 30.11. 00:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín
13 30.11. 00:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město
14 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
15 30.11. 00:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín
16 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
17 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla
18 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
19 30.11. 00:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla
20 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
 3. kolo
21 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
22 30.11. 00:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín
23 30.11. 00:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město
24 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
25 30.11. 00:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín
26 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
27 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla
28 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
29 30.11. 00:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla
30 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
 4. kolo
31 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
32 30.11. 00:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín
33 30.11. 00:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město
34 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
35 30.11. 00:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín
36 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
37 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla
38 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
39 30.11. 00:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla
40 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
 5. kolo
41 10.1. 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
42 10.1. 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín
43 10.1. 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město
44 10.1. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
45 10.1. 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín
46 10.1. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
47 10.1. 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla
48 10.1. 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
49 10.1. 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla
50 10.1. 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
 6. kolo
51 7.2. 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
52 7.2. 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín
53 7.2. 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město
54 7.2. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
55 7.2. 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín
56 7.2. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
57 7.2. 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla
58 7.2. 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
59 7.2. 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla
60 7.2. 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
 7. kolo
61 28.2. 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
62 28.2. 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín
63 28.2. 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město
64 28.2. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
65 28.2. 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín
66 28.2. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
67 28.2. 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla
68 28.2. 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
69 28.2. 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla
70 28.2. 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
 8. kolo
71 21.3. 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s.
72 21.3. 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín
73 21.3. 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město
74 21.3. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
75 21.3. 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín
76 21.3. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
77 21.3. 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla
78 21.3. 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
79 21.3. 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla
80 21.3. 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s.