ZLK-ZCI

KP starší žáci
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.00000:00:00
2.TJ Sokol Střítež, z.s.00000:00:00
3.Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s.00000:00:00
4.Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s.00000:00:00
5.TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice -
2 30.11. 00:00 Sokol Střítež - TJ Nivnice
3 3.10. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
 2. kolo
4 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice -
5 30.11. 00:00 Sokol Střítež - TJ Nivnice
6 3.10. 13:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
 3. kolo
7 30.11. 00:00 - VSK Staré Město
8 30.11. 00:00 TJ Nivnice - VSC Zlín
9 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice - Sokol Střítež
 4. kolo
10 30.11. 00:00 - VSK Staré Město
11 30.11. 00:00 TJ Nivnice - VSC Zlín
12 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice - Sokol Střítež
 5. kolo
13 30.11. 00:00 Sokol Střítež -
14 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice
15 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Nivnice
 6. kolo
16 30.11. 00:00 Sokol Střítež -
17 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice
18 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Nivnice
 7. kolo
19 30.11. 00:00 - TJ Nivnice
20 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město
21 30.11. 00:00 Sokol Střítež - VSC Zlín
 8. kolo
22 30.11. 00:00 - TJ Nivnice
23 30.11. 00:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město
24 30.11. 00:00 Sokol Střítež - VSC Zlín
 9. kolo
25 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín -
26 12.12. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - Sokol Střítež
27 12.12. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice
 10. kolo
28 30.11. 00:00 VSC Zlín -
29 12.12. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - Sokol Střítež
30 12.12. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice
 11. kolo
31 30.11. 00:00 - TJ Bojkovice
32 9.1. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - Sokol Střítež
33 9.1. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín
 12. kolo
34 30.11. 00:00 - TJ Bojkovice
35 9.1. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - Sokol Střítež
36 9.1. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín
 13. kolo
37 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město -
38 23.1. 10:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Nivnice
39 23.1. 10:00 Sokol Střítež - TJ Bojkovice
 14. kolo
40 30.11. 00:00 VSK Staré Město -
41 23.1. 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Nivnice
42 23.1. 13:00 Sokol Střítež - TJ Bojkovice
 15. kolo
43 30.11. 00:00 - Sokol Střítež
44 6.2. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín
45 6.2. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VSK Staré Město
 16. kolo
46 30.11. 00:00 - Sokol Střítež
47 6.2. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín
48 6.2. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VSK Staré Město
 17. kolo
49 30.11. 00:00 TJ Nivnice -
50 20.2. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice
51 20.2. 10:00 VSC Zlín - Sokol Střítež
 18. kolo
52 30.11. 00:00 TJ Nivnice -
53 20.2. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice
54 20.2. 13:00 VSC Zlín - Sokol Střítež
 19. kolo
55 30.11. 00:00 - VSC Zlín
56 6.3. 10:00 Sokol Střítež - VSK Staré Město
57 6.3. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice
 20. kolo
58 30.11. 00:00 - VSC Zlín
59 6.3. 13:00 Sokol Střítež - VSK Staré Město
60 6.3. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice