ZLK-Z

KP ženy
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště, z.s.22211065:61742:124364
2.VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s.20173052:161639:123350
3.SKV Hošťálková20128041:301565:136034
4.VK NAPAJEDLA, z.s.22913033:421522:166629
5.TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z.s.18612022:411197:144217
6.TJ Bojkovice z.s.1621409:43945:12556
7.TJ NIVNICE z.s.1811707:51988:13994
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 7.10. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod -
2 22.10. 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1:3 (19,-24,-21,-10)
3 7.10. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-13,-17,-14)
4 7.10. 09:00 VK Napajedla - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (23,17,-25,26)
 2. kolo
5 7.10. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod -
6 22.10. 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0:3 (-17,-15,-24)
7 7.10. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-12,-21,-14)
8 7.10. 13:00 VK Napajedla - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (21,13,19)
 3. kolo
9 14.10. 10:00 - TJ Bojkovice
10 14.10. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - VK Napajedla 3:0 (13,21,20)
11 14.10. 10:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (9,22,16)
12 17.11. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - SKV Hošťálková 1:3 (23,-19,-11,-15)
 4. kolo
13 14.10. 13:00 - TJ Bojkovice
14 14.10. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - VK Napajedla 3:0 (19,27,15)
15 14.10. 13:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (4,7,15)
16 17.11. 12:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - SKV Hošťálková 0:3 (-12,-21,-5)
 5. kolo
17 21.10. 10:00 SKV Hošťálková -
18 21.10. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 1:3 (-15,-20,20,-20)
19 21.10. 10:00 VK Napajedla - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0:3 (-19,-12,-15)
20 1.10. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-18,-14,-13)
 6. kolo
21 21.10. 13:00 SKV Hošťálková -
22 21.10. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 0:3 (-16,-23,-18)
23 21.10. 13:00 VK Napajedla - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0:3 (-17,-16,-10)
24 1.10. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 1:3 (-8,-20,21,-12)
 7. kolo
25 4.11. 10:00 - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
26 4.11. 10:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (15,19,19)
27 22.10. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VK Napajedla 3:1 (12,-16,21,23)
28 4.11. 09:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (14,17,21)
 8. kolo
29 4.11. 13:00 - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
30 4.11. 13:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (16,17,6)
31 22.10. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VK Napajedla 3:0 (17,16,23)
32 4.11. 12:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (12,10,12)
 9. kolo
33 11.11. 10:00 TJ Nivnice -
34 11.11. 09:00 VK Napajedla - SKV Hošťálková 0:3 (-12,-17,-15)
35 11.11. 09:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 1:3 (-23,-19,22,-22)
36 12.11. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3:2 (16,-22,-25,21,11)
 10. kolo
37 11.11. 13:00 TJ Nivnice -
38 11.11. 11:00 VK Napajedla - SKV Hošťálková 2:3 (-16,21,23,-15,-8)
39 11.11. 12:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:1 (12,-19,12,22)
40 12.11. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1:3 (-24,-19,19,-23)
 11. kolo
41 25.11. 10:00 - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště
42 19.11. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-19,-17,-18)
43 25.11. 09:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (13,23,8)
44 25.11. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Napajedla 1:3 (17,-18,-24,-19)
 12. kolo
45 25.11. 13:00 - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště
46 19.11. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 1:3 (-21,15,-22,-6)
47 25.11. 12:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Bojkovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-23)
48 25.11. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Napajedla 0:3 (-16,-23,-18)
 13. kolo
49 2.12. 10:00 VK Napajedla -
50 24.2. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice
51 1.12. 16:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - SKV Hošťálková 3:1 (-18,10,13,16)
52 2.12. 10:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:0 (15,20,20)
 14. kolo
53 2.12. 13:00 VK Napajedla -
54 24.2. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice
55 1.12. 18:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - SKV Hošťálková 3:1 (21,-19,17,14)
56 2.12. 13:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:0 (20,19,15)
 15. kolo
57 13.1. 10:00 - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
58 13.1. 10:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - SKV Hošťálková 3:1 (7,22,-20,18)
59 13.1. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (18,15,10)
60 13.1. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Napajedla 0:3 (-19,-21,-17)
 16. kolo
61 13.1. 13:00 - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
62 13.1. 13:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - SKV Hošťálková 3:0 (19,23,23)
63 13.1. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (6,8,16)
64 13.1. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Napajedla 0:3 (-22,-20,-19)
 17. kolo
65 20.1. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice -
66 20.1. 10:00 VK Napajedla - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-21,-18,-20)
67 20.1. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0:3 (-16,-12,-14)
68 20.1. 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:0 (4,18,12)
 18. kolo
69 20.1. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice -
70 20.1. 13:00 VK Napajedla - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 1:3 (24,-15,-19,-19)
71 20.1. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0:3 (-20,-15,-25)
72 20.1. 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:1 (-17,12,5,21)
 19. kolo
73 27.1. 10:00 - SKV Hošťálková
74 28.1. 09:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Nivnice 0:3 (-15,-15,-24)
75 27.1. 10:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - VK Napajedla 3:0 (9,9,17)
76 27.1. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (14,22,11)
 20. kolo
77 27.1. 13:00 - SKV Hošťálková
78 28.1. 12:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Nivnice 3:2 (23,-19,18,-21,13)
79 27.1. 13:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - VK Napajedla 3:0 (11,15,17)
80 27.1. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (9,18,14)
 21. kolo
81 3.2. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín -
82 3.2. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0:3 (-18,-11,-19)
83 3.2. 09:00 VK Napajedla - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:0 (13,18,20)
84 3.2. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - SKV Hošťálková 0:3 (-22,-22,-11)
 22. kolo
85 3.2. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín -
86 3.2. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0:3 (-12,-13,-16)
87 3.2. 13:00 VK Napajedla - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:0 (17,15,9)
88 3.2. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - SKV Hošťálková 0:3 (-17,-12,-19)
 23. kolo
89 10.2. 10:00 - TJ Nivnice
90 10.2. 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - VK Napajedla 3:2 (-24,14,14,-19,10)
91 24.3. 09:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Bojkovice
92 10.2. 10:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 3:0 (22,19,25)
 24. kolo
93 10.2. 13:00 - TJ Nivnice
94 10.2. 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - VK Napajedla 1:3 (-17,22,-17,-22)
95 24.3. 12:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Bojkovice
96 10.2. 13:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 3:0 (24,21,24)
 25. kolo
97 2.3. 10:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště -
98 3.3. 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
99 2.3. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - SKV Hošťálková
100 2.3. 09:00 VK Napajedla - TJ Nivnice
 26. kolo
101 2.3. 13:00 TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště -
102 3.3. 12:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
103 2.3. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - SKV Hošťálková
104 2.3. 11:00 VK Napajedla - TJ Nivnice
 27. kolo
105 9.3. 10:00 - VK Napajedla
106 9.3. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice
107 9.3. 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
108 10.3. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště
 28. kolo
109 9.3. 13:00 - VK Napajedla
110 9.3. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice
111 9.3. 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
112 10.3. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Slov.Slavia Uh.Hradiště
Vedoucí soutěže: Antonín Maňák, 603280923, manaka@seznam.cz