ZLK-U22Z

KP U22Z dívky
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Valašské Meziříčí22220066:21693:96166
2.Volleyball Club Kroměříž, z.s.26206062:322062:192156
3.VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s.24195059:251953:159455
4.TJ Sokol Střítež, z.s.22139048:411956:179939
5.TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.241113044:481836:191135
6.TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z.s.241113042:471874:189132
7.Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s.26818037:591876:215427
8.TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, spolek22220016:641416:19015
9.Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.22022010:661297:18313
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 8.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež -
2 8.10. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - SK Slavičín 2:3 (-18,20,19,-16,-11)
3 8.10. 09:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (-21,11,15,20)
4 8.10. 10:00 VC Kroměříž - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-19,-15,-20)
5 8.10. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (16,8,17)
 2. kolo
6 8.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež -
7 8.10. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - SK Slavičín 0:3 (-28,-23,-15)
8 8.10. 12:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (11,16,14)
9 8.10. 13:00 VC Kroměříž - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 1:3 (17,-8,-17,-16)
10 8.10. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (6,8,12)
 3. kolo
11 15.10. 10:00 - TJ Nivnice
12 15.10. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 1:3 (-15,21,-22,-21)
13 15.10. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - VC Kroměříž 1:3 (-19,18,-25,-18)
14 14.10. 10:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:1 (16,-15,23,15)
15 14.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Bojkovice 3:2 (-17,-19,23,5,12)
 4. kolo
16 15.10. 13:00 - TJ Nivnice
17 15.10. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 1:3 (-21,-12,22,-18)
18 15.10. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - VC Kroměříž 1:3 (-12,-26,15,-18)
19 14.10. 13:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 0:3 (-24,-24,-19)
20 14.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (16,-21,14,16)
 5. kolo
21 22.10. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice -
22 22.10. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Sokol Střítež 1:3 (-19,-19,22,-18)
23 22.10. 10:00 VC Kroměříž - SK Slavičín 3:0 (13,19,18)
24 22.10. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (18,14,13)
25 22.10. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 1:3 (-21,21,-16,-22)
 6. kolo
26 22.10. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice -
27 22.10. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Sokol Střítež 1:3 (-14,26,-22,-23)
28 22.10. 13:00 VC Kroměříž - SK Slavičín 3:0 (16,15,22)
29 22.10. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (6,18,11)
30 22.10. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-15,-15,-15)
 7. kolo
31 5.11. 10:00 - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
32 5.11. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - TJ Nivnice 2:3 (21,-18,23,-10,-4)
33 5.11. 10:00 SK Slavičín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-21,-13,-14)
34 4.11. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VC Kroměříž 1:3 (11,-19,-22,-19)
35 5.11. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 2:3 (20,23,-24,-22,-9)
 8. kolo
36 5.11. 13:00 - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
37 5.11. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - TJ Nivnice 3:2 (20,-19,21,-23,13)
38 5.11. 13:00 SK Slavičín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-17,-15,-9)
39 4.11. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VC Kroměříž 0:3 (-20,-20,-14)
40 5.11. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 0:3 (-16,-14,-20)
 9. kolo
41 12.11. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod -
42 30.9. 10:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (15,19,20)
43 10.2. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:0 (12,12,18)
44 12.11. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - SK Slavičín 3:1 (14,-20,15,14)
45 12.11. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (22,15,18)
 10. kolo
46 12.11. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod -
47 30.9. 13:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (18,20,-24,12)
48 10.2. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:0 (5,16,17)
49 12.11. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - SK Slavičín 3:2 (-22,20,20,-22,11)
50 12.11. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (11,13,-22,19)
 11. kolo
51 19.11. 10:00 - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
52 18.11. 10:00 SK Slavičín - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 2:3 (-20,22,23,-10,-11)
53 18.11. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Nivnice 3:2 (-23,21,-19,23,12)
54 19.11. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-11,-8,-11)
55 19.11. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VC Kroměříž 0:3 (-15,-22,-23)
 12. kolo
56 19.11. 13:00 - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
57 18.11. 13:00 SK Slavičín - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 1:3 (23,-14,-9,-17)
58 18.11. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Nivnice 3:2 (13,-18,18,-24,11)
59 19.11. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-5,-13,-13)
60 19.11. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VC Kroměříž 0:3 (-19,-21,-14)
 13. kolo
61 26.11. 10:00 VC Kroměříž -
62 26.11. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:0 (9,11,23)
63 26.11. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (19,14,16)
64 26.11. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:1 (24,16,-19,20)
65 26.11. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - SK Slavičín 0:3 (-18,-21,-23)
 14. kolo
66 26.11. 13:00 VC Kroměříž -
67 26.11. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:0 (8,17,13)
68 26.11. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (10,20,10)
69 26.11. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:1 (20,19,-22,21)
70 26.11. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - SK Slavičín 0:3 (-22,-22,-24)
 15. kolo
71 3.12. 10:00 - SK Slavičín
72 3.12. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (14,-21,24,12)
73 3.12. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-11,-12,-17)
74 17.9. 08:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Nivnice 0:3 (-16,-19,-19)
75 3.12. 10:00 VC Kroměříž - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-13,-4,-11)
 16. kolo
76 3.12. 13:00 - SK Slavičín
77 3.12. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2:3 (-18,7,-14,19,-13)
78 3.12. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-17,-15,-14)
79 17.9. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Nivnice 3:2 (17,-23,-22,14,14)
80 3.12. 13:00 VC Kroměříž - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-10,-5,-10)
 17. kolo
81 10.12. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí -
82 10.12. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VC Kroměříž 3:1 (18,-22,20,18)
83 10.12. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:0 (16,24,21)
84 10.12. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - TJ Bojkovice
85 10.12. 10:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Sokol Střítež 0:3 (-16,-15,-14)
 18. kolo
86 10.12. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí -
87 10.12. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VC Kroměříž 2:3 (14,20,-22,-6,-7)
88 10.12. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:2 (23,25,-24,-20,12)
89 10.12. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - TJ Bojkovice
90 10.12. 13:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Sokol Střítež 1:3 (-13,23,-17,-23)
 19. kolo
91 7.1. 10:00 - TJ Sokol Střítež
92 7.1. 10:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (23,13,14)
93 7.1. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 1:3 (-23,15,-12,-19)
94 7.1. 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - VC Kroměříž 3:0 (23,21,21)
95 7.1. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-10,-18,-11)
 20. kolo
96 7.1. 13:00 - TJ Sokol Střítež
97 7.1. 13:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (13,22,19)
98 7.1. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 0:3 (-12,-14,-22)
99 7.1. 11:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - VC Kroměříž 0:3 (-22,-14,-16)
100 7.1. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-10,-23,-14)
 21. kolo
101 14.1. 10:00 TJ Nivnice -
102 14.1. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 3:0 (13,21,22)
103 14.1. 10:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (12,16,10)
104 14.1. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - SK Slavičín 3:2 (-17,19,17,-15,13)
105 14.1. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Sokol Střítež 1:3 (-12,-16,22,-15)
 22. kolo
106 14.1. 13:00 TJ Nivnice -
107 14.1. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 3:0 (22,23,19)
108 14.1. 13:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (18,-24,10,13)
109 14.1. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - SK Slavičín 2:3 (-21,13,19,-20,-13)
110 14.1. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Sokol Střítež 0:3 (-12,-17,-17)
 23. kolo
111 21.1. 10:00 - TJ Bojkovice
112 21.1. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:1 (12,-18,23,10)
113 21.1. 10:00 SK Slavičín - VC Kroměříž 2:3 (-26,-21,20,21,-8)
114 21.1. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - VK Valašské Meziříčí
115 21.1. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (9,11,16)
 24. kolo
116 21.1. 13:00 - TJ Bojkovice
117 21.1. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod 3:1 (15,-23,16,21)
118 21.1. 13:00 SK Slavičín - VC Kroměříž 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
119 21.1. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - VK Valašské Meziříčí
120 21.1. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (19,11,12)
 25. kolo
121 28.1. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín -
122 28.1. 09:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (21,19,18)
123 28.1. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Slavičín 3:0 (9,13,13)
124 28.1. 10:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:2 (-17,25,-15,25,15)
125 28.1. 09:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (15,21,16)
 26. kolo
126 28.1. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín -
127 28.1. 11:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (18,-25,17,19)
128 28.1. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Slavičín 3:0 (19,16,15)
129 28.1. 13:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:2 (-23,25,25,-21,15)
130 28.1. 12:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (17,12,17)
 27. kolo
131 11.2. 10:00 - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
132 11.2. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VC Kroměříž 1:3 (19,-22,-14,-19)
133 22.3. 17:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VK Valašské Meziříčí
134 4.2. 11:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Nivnice 2:3 (19,-18,-19,22,-15)
135 11.2. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
 28. kolo
136 11.2. 13:00 - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
137 11.2. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VC Kroměříž 0:3 (-24,-18,-16)
138 22.3. 19:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VK Valašské Meziříčí
139 4.2. 13:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Nivnice 0:3 (-13,-16,-14)
140 11.2. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0:3 (-9,-9,-12)
 29. kolo
141 3.3. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -
142 3.3. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - SK Slavičín
143 2.3. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Sokol Střítež
144 3.3. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice
145 3.3. 10:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
 30. kolo
146 3.3. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -
147 3.3. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - SK Slavičín
148 2.3. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Sokol Střítež
149 3.3. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice
150 3.3. 13:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
 31. kolo
151 10.3. 10:00 - VC Kroměříž
152 10.3. 10:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VK Valašské Meziříčí
153 10.3. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice
154 10.3. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
155 10.3. 10:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
 32. kolo
156 10.3. 13:00 - VC Kroměříž
157 10.3. 13:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VK Valašské Meziříčí
158 10.3. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice
159 10.3. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
160 10.3. 13:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
 33. kolo
161 17.3. 10:00 SK Slavičín -
162 17.3. 10:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Střítež
163 17.3. 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice
164 17.3. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
165 17.3. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VC Kroměříž
 34. kolo
166 17.3. 13:00 SK Slavičín -
167 17.3. 13:00 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Střítež
168 17.3. 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice
169 17.3. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Spartak Uh.Brod
170 17.3. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VC Kroměříž
 35. kolo
171 24.3. 10:00 - VK Valašské Meziříčí
172 24.3. 10:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Nivnice
173 24.3. 09:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
174 24.3. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
175 24.3. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - SK Slavičín
 36. kolo
176 24.3. 13:00 - VK Valašské Meziříčí
177 24.3. 13:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Nivnice
178 24.3. 12:00 TJ Spartak Uh.Brod - VK AUSTIN Vsetín
179 24.3. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
180 24.3. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - SK Slavičín
Vedoucí soutěže: Michael Kudláček, 606620175, michael.kudlacek@centrum.cz