ZLK-U22M

KP U22M chlapci
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s.16160048:51324:87148
2.Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.18135043:171386:115239
3.VK MEZ Vsetín16610022:361177:130917
4.TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.1459018:30993:109015
5.TJ Sokol Střítež, z.s.1248017:31902:109210
6.VK Valašské Meziříčí16214015:441065:13339
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 15.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Nivnice 0:3 (-13,-21,-23)
2 14.10. 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:0 (16,19,13)
3 15.10. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město 0:3 (-6,-14,-14)
 2. kolo
4 15.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Nivnice 1:3 (25,-13,-17,-13)
5 14.10. 19:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:0 (20,22,18)
6 15.10. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město 1:3 (-16,19,-14,-16)
 3. kolo
7 29.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Bojkovice 3:2 (18,-16,-16,23,12)
8 29.10. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VSK Staré Město 1:3 (-15,-11,23,-19)
9 29.10. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (18,19,20)
 4. kolo
10 29.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (-14,17,22,22)
11 29.10. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VSK Staré Město 0:3 (-9,-27,-22)
12 29.10. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 (-18,-17,19,20,-12)
 5. kolo
13 21.10. 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice 3:2 (21,-23,17,-23,14)
14 5.11. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Sokol Střítež 2:3 (15,-23,-17,18,-16)
15 5.11. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:0 (12,15,15)
 6. kolo
16 21.10. 19:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (22,14,24)
17 5.11. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Sokol Střítež 2:3 (18,-22,18,-23,-9)
18 5.11. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:1 (-25,24,16,9)
 7. kolo
19 18.11. 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (8,12,22)
20 19.11. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:0 (20,19,17)
21 25.11. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VSK Staré Město 1:3 (-9,-15,23,-9)
 8. kolo
22 18.11. 19:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (8,9,16)
23 19.11. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:0 (18,25,18)
24 25.11. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VSK Staré Město 0:3 (-13,-19,-16)
 9. kolo
25 3.12. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Nivnice 2:3 (20,-24,-20,21,-9)
26 3.12. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (13,15,12)
27 10.12. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:1 (-19,22,19,24)
 10. kolo
28 3.12. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (24,13,18)
29 3.12. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (17,25,20)
30 10.12. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:2 (22,-19,17,-16,9)
 11. kolo
31 16.3. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Sokol Střítež
32 7.1. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice 0:3 (-18,-25,-22)
33 7.1. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (9,18,4)
 12. kolo
34 16.3. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Sokol Střítež
35 7.1. 15:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (17,14,-14,24)
36 7.1. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (13,17,21)
 13. kolo
37 20.1. 14:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:0 (14,19,17)
38 21.1. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (13,6,11)
39 21.1. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK MEZ Vsetín 2:3 (-19,18,-19,20,-9)
 14. kolo
40 20.1. 17:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Sokol Střítež 3:0 (15,10,18)
41 21.1. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (21,20,25)
42 21.1. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-18,-21,-14)
 15. kolo
43 28.1. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 0:3 (-23,-20,-20)
44 9.3. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VK Valašské Meziříčí
45 28.1. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město 0:3 (-23,-24,-5)
 16. kolo
46 28.1. 15:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 0:3 (-19,-19,-17)
47 9.3. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VK Valašské Meziříčí
48 28.1. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město 1:3 (24,-23,-14,-19)
 17. kolo
49 18.2. 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice 0:3 (-16,-16,-21)
50 24.2. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Nivnice
51 10.3. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Sokol Střítež
 18. kolo
52 18.2. 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice 0:3 (-15,-15,-20)
53 24.2. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Nivnice
54 10.3. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Sokol Střítež
 19. kolo
55 3.3. 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Valašské Meziříčí
56 24.2. 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město
57 3.3. 10:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VK MEZ Vsetín
 20. kolo
58 3.3. 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Valašské Meziříčí
59 24.2. 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město
60 3.3. 13:00 TJ Sokol Střítež - VK MEZ Vsetín
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr Straka, 737158551, straka.peta@gmail.com