ZLK-U16M

KP Zlínského kraje U16M chlapci
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín00000:00:00
2.Volejbalový klub MEZ Vsetín00000:00:00
3.VSK Staré Město00000:00:00
4.VK Valašské Meziříčí00000:00:00
5.Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice00000:00:00
6.VSK Staré Město B00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 5.10. 10:00 Zlín - St.Město B
2 5.10. 14:00 Staré Město - Bojkovice
3 5.10. 10:00 MEZ Vsetín - Val.Meziříčí
 2. kolo
4 5.10. 13:00 Zlín - St.Město B
5 5.10. 16:00 Staré Město - Bojkovice
6 5.10. 13:00 MEZ Vsetín - Val.Meziříčí
 3. kolo
7 12.10. 14:00 St.Město B - Val.Meziříčí
8 12.10. 10:00 Bojkovice - MEZ Vsetín
9 12.10. 10:00 Zlín - Staré Město
 4. kolo
10 12.10. 16:00 St.Město B - Val.Meziříčí
11 12.10. 13:00 Bojkovice - MEZ Vsetín
12 12.10. 13:00 Zlín - Staré Město
 5. kolo
13 9.11. 10:00 Staré Město - St.Město B
14 9.11. 10:00 MEZ Vsetín - Zlín
15 9.11. 10:00 Val.Meziříčí - Bojkovice
 6. kolo
16 9.11. 13:00 Staré Město - St.Město B
17 9.11. 13:00 MEZ Vsetín - Zlín
18 9.11. 13:00 Val.Meziříčí - Bojkovice
 7. kolo
19 23.11. 10:00 St.Město B - Bojkovice
20 23.11. 10:00 Zlín - Val.Meziříčí
21 23.11. 10:00 MEZ Vsetín - Staré Město
 8. kolo
22 23.11. 13:00 St.Město B - Bojkovice
23 23.11. 13:00 Zlín - Val.Meziříčí
24 23.11. 13:00 MEZ Vsetín - Staré Město
 9. kolo
25 7.12. 14:00 St.Město B - MEZ Vsetín
26 7.12. 10:00 Val.Meziříčí - Staré Město
27 7.12. 10:00 Bojkovice - Zlín
 10. kolo
28 7.12. 16:00 St.Město B - MEZ Vsetín
29 7.12. 13:00 Val.Meziříčí - Staré Město
30 7.12. 13:00 Bojkovice - Zlín
 11. kolo
31 11.1. 10:00 St.Město B - Zlín
32 11.1. 10:00 Bojkovice - Staré Město
33 11.1. 10:00 Val.Meziříčí - MEZ Vsetín
 12. kolo
34 11.1. 13:00 St.Město B - Zlín
35 11.1. 13:00 Bojkovice - Staré Město
36 11.1. 13:00 Val.Meziříčí - MEZ Vsetín
 13. kolo
37 25.1. 10:00 Val.Meziříčí - St.Město B
38 25.1. 10:00 MEZ Vsetín - Bojkovice
39 25.1. 10:00 Staré Město - Zlín
 14. kolo
40 25.1. 13:00 Val.Meziříčí - St.Město B
41 25.1. 13:00 MEZ Vsetín - Bojkovice
42 25.1. 13:00 Staré Město - Zlín
 15. kolo
43 15.2. 14:00 St.Město B - Staré Město
44 15.2. 10:00 Zlín - MEZ Vsetín
45 15.2. 10:00 Bojkovice - Val.Meziříčí
 16. kolo
46 15.2. 16:00 St.Město B - Staré Město
47 15.2. 13:00 Zlín - MEZ Vsetín
48 15.2. 13:00 Bojkovice - Val.Meziříčí
 17. kolo
49 15.3. 10:00 Bojkovice - St.Město B
50 15.3. 10:00 Val.Meziříčí - Zlín
51 15.3. 14:00 Staré Město - MEZ Vsetín
 18. kolo
52 15.3. 13:00 Bojkovice - St.Město B
53 15.3. 13:00 Val.Meziříčí - Zlín
54 15.3. 16:00 Staré Město - MEZ Vsetín
 19. kolo
55 22.3. 10:00 MEZ Vsetín - St.Město B
56 22.3. 14:00 Staré Město - Val.Meziříčí
57 22.3. 10:00 Zlín - Bojkovice
 20. kolo
58 22.3. 13:00 MEZ Vsetín - St.Město B
59 22.3. 16:00 Staré Město - Val.Meziříčí
60 22.3. 13:00 Zlín - Bojkovice
Vedoucí soutěže: Antonín Maňák, 603280923, manaka@seznam.cz