ZLK-U16M

KP U16M chlapci
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VSC Zlín16151046:91328:99243
2.Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s.18117039:291485:136632
3.VK MEZ Vsetín1679026:281146:105823
4.Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.1811707:52886:14294
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 7.10. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-12,-14,-12)
2 7.10. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město 3:0 (16,10,17)
 2. kolo
3 7.10. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-10,-12,-21)
4 7.10. 13:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město 3:2 (25,-20,19,-22,15)
 3. kolo
5 21.10. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-12,-13,-12)
6 21.10. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město 1:3 (-13,13,-16,-23)
 4. kolo
7 21.10. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-10,-9,-12)
8 21.10. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město 0:3 (-11,-16,-27)
 5. kolo
9 3.11. 17:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (14,23,23)
10 4.11. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:0 (18,20,22)
 6. kolo
11 3.11. 19:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (12,5,17)
12 4.11. 13:00 VSC Zlín - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:0 (21,10,18)
 7. kolo
13 11.11. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (11,7,6)
14 15.12. 17:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-22,-12,-20)
 8. kolo
15 11.11. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (9,11,16)
16 15.12. 18:30 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-15,-22,-19)
 9. kolo
17 22.11. 15:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (19,19,6)
18 25.11. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:2 (26,19,-23,-25,12)
 10. kolo
19 22.11. 18:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (14,16,10)
20 25.11. 13:00 VSK Staré Město - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:0 (16,19,22)
 11. kolo
21 17.11. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město 0:3 (-13,-24,-20)
22 9.12. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-3,-21,-22)
 12. kolo
23 17.11. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město 1:3 (19,-11,-15,-15)
24 9.12. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-17,-20,-22)
 13. kolo
25 13.1. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-6,-13,-10)
26 13.1. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město 3:2 (18,-24,-20,17,9)
 14. kolo
27 13.1. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-14,-17,-16)
28 13.1. 13:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město 3:1 (19,26,-23,20)
 15. kolo
29 1.2. 15:30 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín 3:1 (18,-19,21,21)
30 27.1. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město 3:1 (20,-15,18,18)
 16. kolo
31 1.2. 17:30 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín 1:3 (22,-22,-19,-19)
32 27.1. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město 2:3 (-12,-22,20,17,-11)
 17. kolo
33 3.2. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (17,9,18)
34 6.3. 15:00 VSC Zlín - VK MEZ Vsetín
 18. kolo
35 3.2. 15:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 3:2 (9,-13,-24,10,7)
36 6.3. 17:00 VSC Zlín - VK MEZ Vsetín
 19. kolo
37 2.3. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice
38 2.3. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín
 20. kolo
39 2.3. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice
40 2.3. 15:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín
 21. kolo
41 28.2. 15:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice
42 9.3. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - VK MEZ Vsetín
 22. kolo
43 28.2. 17:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice
44 9.3. 15:00 VSK Staré Město - VK MEZ Vsetín
 23. kolo
45 23.3. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město
46 23.3. 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSC Zlín
 24. kolo
47 23.3. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město
48 23.3. 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSC Zlín
Vedoucí soutěže: Antonín Maňák, 603280923, manaka@seznam.cz