ZLK-U14M

KP U14M chlapci
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s.18162033:8942:72945
2.VK Valašské Meziříčí18108024:19880:86031
3.VSC Zlín18612013:24730:84919
4.Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.18414011:30800:91413
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 22.10. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 1:2 (-16,13,-12)
2 22.10. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín 0:2 (-22,-22)
3 22.10. 11:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město 1:2 (-20,22,-11)
4 22.10. 11:00 VSC Zlín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:0 (24,13)
5 22.10. 12:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město 1:2 (-26,28,-11)
6 22.10. 12:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín 2:1 (21,-24,16)
 2. kolo
7 12.11. 09:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice 2:1 (17,-15,13)
8 12.11. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město 0:2 (-14,-13)
9 12.11. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (17,12)
10 12.11. 12:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSC Zlín 2:0 (20,11)
11 12.11. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín 0:2 (-19,-22)
12 12.11. 14:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město 0:2 (-12,-12)
 3. kolo
13 26.11. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín 2:0 (13,19)
14 26.11. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:1 (-22,22,7)
15 26.11. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (20,17)
16 26.11. 11:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSC Zlín 0:2 (-17,-14)
17 26.11. 12:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice 0:2 (-16,-22)
18 26.11. 12:00 VSK Staré Město - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:0 (11,19)
 4. kolo
19 10.12. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město 0:2 (-17,-11)
20 10.12. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:2 (-12,-23)
21 10.12. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (13,19)
22 10.12. 11:00 VSC Zlín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:2 (-21,-21)
23 10.12. 12:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město 1:2 (12,-25,-14)
24 10.12. 12:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (20,20)
 5. kolo
25 14.1. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:2 (-12,-21)
26 14.1. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín 2:0 (11,12)
27 14.1. 11:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město 0:2 (-18,-18)
28 14.1. 11:00 VSC Zlín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:2 (-21,-23)
29 14.1. 12:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město 1:2 (20,-17,-10)
30 14.1. 12:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín 0:2 (-21,-16)
 6. kolo
31 4.2. 09:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (22,23)
32 4.2. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město 0:2 (-25,-12)
33 4.2. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (22,20)
34 4.2. 12:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSC Zlín 2:0 (12,13)
35 4.2. 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSC Zlín 2:0 (17,22)
36 4.2. 14:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město 2:1 (16,-23,7)
 7. kolo
37 3.3. 10:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín
38 3.3. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí
39 3.3. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice
40 3.3. 11:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSC Zlín
41 3.3. 12:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice
42 3.3. 12:00 VSK Staré Město - VK Valašské Meziříčí
 8. kolo
43 24.3. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město
44 24.3. 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí
45 24.3. 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice
46 24.3. 11:00 VSC Zlín - VK Valašské Meziříčí
47 24.3. 12:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město
48 24.3. 12:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice
Vedoucí soutěže: Antonín Maňák, 603280923, manaka@seznam.cz