VYS-Z

OP Vyškov ženy
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice B431011:4351:27410
2.Tatran Rousínov431010:3315:2539
3.TJ Sokol Vítovice, z.s.32106:4226:2166
4.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brodek u Prostějova52309:11421:4196
5.TJ Sokol Orlovice, z.s.32106:6241:2295
6.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice C50501:15229:3920
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 3.9. 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Bučovice C 3:1 (10,19,-17,8)
2 3.9. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Tatran Rousínov 3:1 (21,-23,22,22)
3 3.9. 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Vítovice 1:3 (-20,-22,15,-22)
 2. kolo
4 10.9. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice C - Sokol Vítovice 0:3 (-19,-17,-16)
5 10.9. 16:00 Tatran Rousínov - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:0 (19,20,18)
6 10.9. 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Bučovice B 0:3 (-19,-20,-10)
 3. kolo
7 17.9. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Bučovice C 3:0 (7,7,13)
8 17.9. 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Orlovice 2:3 (-15,-18,14,21,-9)
9 17.9. 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Tatran Rousínov 0:3 (-17,-21,-23)
 4. kolo
10 24.9. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice C - Tatran Rousínov 0:3 (-16,-13,-8)
11 24.9. 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Vítovice
12 24.9. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 2:3 (-25,21,20,-20,-8)
 5. kolo
13 1.10. 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Bučovice C 3:0 (11,23,17)
14 1.10. 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Bučovice B
15 1.10. 16:00 Tatran Rousínov - Sokol Orlovice
 6. kolo
16 12.5. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice C - Sokol Orlovice
17 12.5. 16:00 Tatran Rousínov - Sokol Bučovice B
18 12.5. 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
 7. kolo
19 19.5. 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Bučovice C
20 19.5. 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Tatran Rousínov
21 19.5. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Orlovice
 8. kolo
22 26.5. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice C - Sokol Bučovice B
23 26.5. 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
24 26.5. 16:00 Tatran Rousínov - Sokol Vítovice
 9. kolo
25 2.6. 16:00 Tatran Rousínov - Sokol Bučovice C
26 2.6. 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Orlovice
27 2.6. 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Bučovice B
 10. kolo
28 9.6. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice C - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
29 9.6. 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Vítovice
30 9.6. 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Tatran Rousínov