VYS-M

OP Vyškov muži
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Tatran Hrušky, z.s.642014:11528:51910
2.TJ Sokol Orlovice, z.s.43109:4294:2179
3.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Drnovice32108:4282:2417
4.Volejbalový klub Luleč32108:4249:2417
5.SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov, spolek32016:4170:1975
6.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dědice41303:11259:3232
7.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Marefy50505:15397:4411
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 3.9. 10:00 Sokol Orlovice -
2 3.9. 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Sokol Marefy 3:2 (18,-9,18,-21,12)
3 3.9. 10:00 VK Luleč - SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov
4 3.9. 10:00 Sokol Drnovice - Tatran Hrušky 2:3 (11,-22,16,-24,-13)
 2. kolo
5 10.9. 10:00 - Tatran Hrušky
6 10.9. 10:00 SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov - Sokol Drnovice
7 10.9. 10:00 Sokol Marefy - VK Luleč 1:3 (-21,5,-21,-18)
8 10.9. 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Dědice 3:0 (17,20,22)
 3. kolo
9 17.9. 10:00 Sokol Dědice -
10 17.9. 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Orlovice 3:0 (19,15,18)
11 17.9. 10:00 Sokol Drnovice - Sokol Marefy 3:1 (-22,22,24,14)
12 17.9. 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov 1:3 (-22,20,-17,-16)
 4. kolo
13 24.9. 10:00 - SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov
14 24.9. 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Tatran Hrušky 1:3 (-21,18,-18,-23)
15 24.9. 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Drnovice
16 24.9. 10:00 Sokol Dědice - VK Luleč
 5. kolo
17 1.10. 10:00 VK Luleč -
18 1.10. 10:00 Sokol Drnovice - Sokol Dědice 3:0 (23,17,23)
19 1.10. 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Orlovice 1:3 (-20,17,-18,-20)
20 1.10. 10:00 SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov - Sokol Marefy 3:0 (15,13,14)
 6. kolo
21 8.10. 10:00 - Sokol Marefy
22 8.10. 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov 3:X
23 8.10. 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Tatran Hrušky 0:3 (-14,-14,-14)
24 8.10. 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Drnovice
 7. kolo
25 15.10. 10:00 Sokol Drnovice -
26 15.10. 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - VK Luleč 3:2 (-17,21,17,-22,6)
27 15.10. 10:00 SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov - Sokol Dědice
28 15.10. 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Orlovice
 8. kolo
29 5.5. 10:00 - Sokol Orlovice
30 5.5. 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Dědice
31 5.5. 10:00 SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov - VK Luleč
32 5.5. 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Drnovice
 9. kolo
33 12.5. 10:00 Tatran Hrušky -
34 12.5. 10:00 Sokol Drnovice - SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov
35 12.5. 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Marefy
36 12.5. 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Sokol Orlovice
 10. kolo
37 19.5. 10:00 - Sokol Dědice
38 19.5. 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - VK Luleč
39 19.5. 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Drnovice
40 19.5. 10:00 SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov - Tatran Hrušky
 11. kolo
41 26.5. 10:00 SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov -
42 26.5. 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Marefy
43 26.5. 10:00 Sokol Drnovice - Sokol Orlovice
44 26.5. 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Dědice
 12. kolo
45 2.6. 10:00 - VK Luleč
46 2.6. 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Sokol Drnovice
47 2.6. 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Tatran Hrušky
48 2.6. 10:00 Sokol Marefy - SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov
 13. kolo
49 9.6. 10:00 Sokol Marefy -
50 9.6. 10:00 SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov - Sokol Orlovice
51 9.6. 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Dědice
52 9.6. 10:00 Sokol Drnovice - VK Luleč
 14. kolo
53 16.6. 10:00 - Sokol Drnovice
54 16.6. 10:00 VK Luleč - Tatran Hrušky
55 16.6. 10:00 Sokol Dědice - SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov
56 16.6. 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Marefy