VY-U22Z

Krajský přebor ve volejbale ženy U22
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.18162051:131517:114948
2.TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.18810032:421495:161022
3.Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.18711030:401431:152621
4.TJ Sokol Štoky18513027:451449:160717
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 24.9. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:2 (-23,15,21,-21,11)
2 24.9. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:0 (18,6,21)
 2. kolo
3 24.9. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 1:3 (-18,-21,20,-22)
4 24.9. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:0 (9,8,18)
 3. kolo
5 15.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 1:3 (25,-23,-23,-12)
6 15.10. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:0 (15,14,11)
 4. kolo
7 15.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 1:3 (21,-22,-21,-16)
8 15.10. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:2 (-22,-16,19,22,12)
 5. kolo
9 8.10. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-15,-29)
10 22.10. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 1:3 (-13,-15,28,-22)
 6. kolo
11 8.10. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 0:3 (-11,-13,-15)
12 22.10. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:2 (-17,25,-18,25,17)
 7. kolo
13 21.1. 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:2 (-14,-25,23,21,11)
14 25.11. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 3:2 (22,-20,11,-20,12)
 8. kolo
15 21.1. 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:0 (13,20,17)
16 25.11. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 3:1 (-19,19,16,16)
 9. kolo
17 2.12. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:0 (6,13,14)
18 14.12. 17:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:0 (17,24,20)
 10. kolo
19 2.12. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:0 (20,19,17)
20 14.12. 19:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:0 (21,24,21)
 11. kolo
21 16.12. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:2 (-24,23,-22,17,7)
22 17.12. 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 2:3 (24,17,-19,-16,-11)
 12. kolo
23 16.12. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:0 (23,14,16)
24 17.12. 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 2:3 (-21,21,21,-23,-15)
 13. kolo
25 7.1. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:1 (20,9,-14,22)
26 6.1. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:0 (22,18,23)
 14. kolo
27 7.1. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:0 (16,15,21)
28 6.1. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:1 (12,-22,12,10)
 15. kolo
29 4.11. 09:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 0:3 (-18,-20,-15)
30 14.1. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 2:3 (-19,17,21,-16,-2)
 16. kolo
31 4.11. 12:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 0:3 (-23,-8,-0)
32 14.1. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 2:3 (-20,27,19,-20,-13)
 17. kolo
33 28.1. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 1:3 (-17,15,-14,-19)
34 28.1. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:1 (20,-19,15,22)
 18. kolo
35 28.1. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 1:3 (21,-20,-23,-16)
36 28.1. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky 2:3 (18,-21,17,-20,-7)
 19. kolo
37 25.2. 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.
38 24.2. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.
 20. kolo
39 25.2. 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.
40 24.2. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.
 21. kolo
41 16.3. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky
42 10.3. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
 22. kolo
43 16.3. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Sokol Štoky
44 10.3. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
 23. kolo
45 24.3. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.
46 24.3. 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
 24. kolo
47 24.3. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.
48 24.3. 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.