VY-U18Z

Krajský přebor ve volejbale ženy U18
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbalový klub Třebíč20191058:101654:104156
2.Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.18126039:231328:124035
3.Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.16115040:201364:114734
4.TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.201010038:361572:149731
5.SK Telč, z.s.1688028:271117:115324
6.Volejbalový klub Třebíč1821609:49941:14086
7.TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s.2021807:54974:14646
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 16.9. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. -
2 16.9. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 3:2 (24,-22,-19,22,9)
3 16.9. 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. 3:0 (19,5,10)
4 2.3. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - SK Telč, z.s.
 2. kolo
5 16.9. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. -
6 16.9. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 2:3 (20,20,-20,-19,-9)
7 16.9. 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. 3:0 (11,22,15)
8 2.3. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - SK Telč, z.s.
 3. kolo
9 23.9. 10:00 - SK Telč, z.s.
10 23.9. 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (12,12,13)
11 23.9. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:3 (-15,-15,-17)
12 23.9. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:0 (22,23,24)
 4. kolo
13 23.9. 13:00 - SK Telč, z.s.
14 23.9. 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (20,21,16)
15 23.9. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:3 (-20,-12,-17)
16 23.9. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:1 (-26,10,13,14)
 5. kolo
17 30.9. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. -
18 30.9. 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:1 (-21,25,9,23)
19 30.9. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 1:3 (-14,16,-16,-14)
20 30.9. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. 3:0 (13,23,17)
 6. kolo
21 30.9. 13:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. -
22 30.9. 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:1 (13,-22,22,20)
23 30.9. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 0:3 (-23,-11,-16)
24 30.9. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. 3:0 (13,8,16)
 7. kolo
25 14.10. 10:00 - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s.
26 14.10. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 3:0 (14,20,14)
27 24.2. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B"
28 14.10. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 1:3 (-22,17,-20,-21)
 8. kolo
29 14.10. 13:00 - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s.
30 14.10. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 3:0 (15,24,22)
31 24.2. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B"
32 14.10. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:3 (-15,-23,-10)
 9. kolo
33 4.11. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč -
34 4.11. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-15,-14)
35 4.11. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 2:3 (-26,-17,21,27,-8)
36 4.2. 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 0:3 (-18,-22,-12)
 10. kolo
37 4.11. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč -
38 4.11. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 1:3 (16,-15,-10,-19)
39 4.11. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 1:3 (-16,-15,22,-21)
40 4.2. 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 0:3 (-25,-5,-15)
 11. kolo
41 11.11. 10:00 - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.
42 9.3. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s.
43 11.11. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 2:3 (8,8,-15,-24,-13)
44 11.11. 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (9,8,12)
 12. kolo
45 11.11. 13:00 - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.
46 9.3. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s.
47 11.11. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 0:3 (-23,-14,-14)
48 11.11. 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (7,7,6)
 13. kolo
49 2.12. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" -
50 2.12. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:3 (-6,-11,-19)
51 27.1. 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 0:3 (-9,-16,-7)
52 16.3. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.
 14. kolo
53 2.12. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" -
54 2.12. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:3 (-13,-7,-11)
55 27.1. 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-15,-18)
56 16.3. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.
 15. kolo
57 16.12. 10:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.
58 16.12. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 0:3 (-24,-11,-14)
59 16.12. 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:3 (-2,-8,-5)
60 17.9. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (11,19,14)
 16. kolo
61 16.12. 13:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.
62 16.12. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:2 (23,-13,-28,21,13)
63 16.12. 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:3 (-4,-7,-11)
64 17.9. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:1 (17,-24,15,22)
 17. kolo
65 6.1. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. -
66 6.1. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. 3:1 (19,23,-16,24)
67 20.1. 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 3:0 (8,16,8)
68 6.1. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 3:2 (9,-11,-15,23,12)
 18. kolo
69 6.1. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. -
70 6.1. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. 3:0 (21,23,17)
71 20.1. 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. 3:1 (13,13,-20,14)
72 6.1. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-15,-23)
 19. kolo
73 13.1. 10:00 - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
74 27.1. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 1:3 (-16,-13,21,-15)
75 13.1. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (19,16,22)
76 13.1. 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-14,-17)
 20. kolo
77 13.1. 13:00 - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
78 27.1. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 2:3 (-19,-17,17,23,-14)
79 13.1. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (13,16,18)
80 13.1. 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 0:3 (-18,-23,-13)
 21. kolo
81 27.1. 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. -
82 24.2. 09:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.
83 14.10. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-20,-8)
84 21.1. 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 3:0 (15,13,22)
 22. kolo
85 27.1. 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. -
86 24.2. 12:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.
87 14.10. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-9,-14)
88 21.1. 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 1:3 (-27,16,-24,-19)
 23. kolo
89 3.2. 10:00 - Volejbalový klub Třebíč
90 3.2. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (7,17,16)
91 3.2. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 3:1 (17,-24,15,17)
92 4.11. 09:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. 3:0 (18,8,16)
 24. kolo
93 3.2. 13:00 - Volejbalový klub Třebíč
94 3.2. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" 3:0 (16,19,14)
95 3.2. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 3:0 (14,19,20)
96 4.11. 12:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. 3:0 (15,24,17)
 25. kolo
97 9.3. 10:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. -
98 11.11. 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-21,-14)
99 9.3. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
100 9.3. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - Volejbalový klub Třebíč
 26. kolo
101 9.3. 13:00 Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s. -
102 11.11. 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 0:3 (-6,-16,-12)
103 9.3. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
104 9.3. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B" - Volejbalový klub Třebíč
 27. kolo
105 16.3. 10:00 - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B"
106 16.3. 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - SK Telč, z.s.
107 16.3. 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s.
108 23.3. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.
 28. kolo
109 16.3. 13:00 - Volejbalový klub Třebíč "B"
110 16.3. 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - SK Telč, z.s.
111 16.3. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou z.s.
112 23.3. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. - Školní sportovní klub Demlova Jihlava, z.s.