VY-M

KP ve volejbale mužů
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice20164050:241697:148945
2.SK Telč, z.s.20137046:311707:164538
3.Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s.201010035:361585:157529
4.Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s.18513027:451509:161117
5.Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B"18414024:461430:160815
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 7.10. 10:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0 (18,17,21)
2 7.10. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 2:3 (-17,17,21,-15,-8)
 2. kolo
3 7.10. 13:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0 (21,16,22)
4 7.10. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 1:3 (-13,22,-23,-14)
 3. kolo
5 24.2. 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - SK Telč, z.s.
6 14.10. 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 1:3 (-18,-21,20,-14)
 4. kolo
7 24.2. 15:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - SK Telč, z.s.
8 14.10. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 3:1 (23,-21,20,20)
 5. kolo
9 18.11. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 3:0 (22,24,20)
10 21.10. 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0 (15,23,19)
 6. kolo
11 18.11. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 3:2 (23,-20,14,-22,6)
12 21.10. 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:2 (-12,18,20,-20,8)
 7. kolo
13 4.11. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 0:3 (-18,-15,-15)
14 4.11. 10:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-21,-21)
 8. kolo
15 4.11. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 0:3 (-11,-20,-18)
16 4.11. 13:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s. 3:1 (-19,16,18,17)
 9. kolo
17 11.11. 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 3:0 (18,11,22)
18 11.11. 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 2:3 (-16,-21,23,19,-12)
 10. kolo
19 11.11. 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 3:1 (-23,23,16,12)
20 11.11. 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 3:2 (-20,-21,22,14,7)
 11. kolo
21 25.11. 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 3:0 (15,27,15)
22 25.11. 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - SK Telč, z.s. 3:0 (23,21,24)
 12. kolo
23 25.11. 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 1:3 (-28,-19,25,-25)
24 25.11. 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - SK Telč, z.s. 3:0 (18,18,14)
 13. kolo
25 14.10. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1:3 (-16,-23,20,-22)
26 28.10. 10:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 3:0 (22,20,12)
 14. kolo
27 14.10. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2:3 (21,-23,-20,23,-10)
28 28.10. 13:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 3:1 (20,-23,16,16)
 15. kolo
29 6.1. 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - SK Telč, z.s. 1:3 (-16,-17,20,-20)
30 9.12. 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 1:3 (-23,-17,20,-22)
 16. kolo
31 6.1. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - SK Telč, z.s. 1:3 (-18,-24,18,-19)
32 9.12. 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 1:3 (-21,-19,23,-23)
 17. kolo
33 13.1. 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 0:3 (-24,-17,-26)
34 13.1. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 3:0 (23,17,17)
 18. kolo
35 13.1. 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 1:3 (-21,19,-21,-21)
36 13.1. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 3:0 (22,24,21)
 19. kolo
37 20.1. 10:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 1:3 (14,-20,-18,-22)
38 16.3. 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
 20. kolo
39 20.1. 13:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 1:3 (20,-19,-22,-17)
40 16.3. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
 21. kolo
41 27.1. 10:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0 (20,21,21)
42 27.1. 09:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 3:0 (23,19,21)
 22. kolo
43 27.1. 13:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1:3 (-27,-19,17,-19)
44 27.1. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice 3:1 (23,-19,9,21)
 23. kolo
45 10.2. 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - SK Telč, z.s. 2:3 (-12,18,-24,19,-8)
46 10.2. 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 2:3 (18,20,-16,-22,-12)
 24. kolo
47 10.2. 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - SK Telč, z.s. 1:3 (-18,-21,22,-19)
48 10.2. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. 0:3 (-22,-22,-16)
 25. kolo
49 3.2. 10:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 3:2 (-29,-22,24,22,12)
50 17.2. 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:2 (23,-17,-21,15,8)
 26. kolo
51 3.2. 13:00 SK Telč, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 3:0 (23,21,14)
52 17.2. 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0 (15,22,11)
 27. kolo
53 9.3. 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice
54 9.3. 10:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s.
 28. kolo
55 9.3. 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice
56 9.3. 13:00 Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s. - SK Telč, z.s.
 29. kolo
57 16.3. 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s.
58 2.3. 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B"
 30. kolo
59 16.3. 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hrotovice - Sportovní klub Jihlava, z.s.
60 2.3. 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B"