| 1. kolo |
1 |
11.11. 10:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
3:1 (15,-24,22,21) |
2 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:1 (-18,20,21,11) |
3 |
7.10. 10:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
2:3 (19,-11,-7,13,-14) |
| 2. kolo |
4 |
11.11. 14:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
1:3 (-20,22,-26,-22) |
5 |
7.10. 14:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:0 (21,17,19) |
6 |
7.10. 14:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
0:3 (-17,-20,-20) |
| 3. kolo |
7 |
21.10. 09:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
0:3 (-17,-7,-23) |
8 |
21.10. 10:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
VK Jirkov |
2:3 (24,19,-20,-22,-14) |
9 |
21.10. 10:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
3:2 (19,-22,-22,23,11) |
| 4. kolo |
10 |
21.10. 13:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
1:3 (-13,-21,24,-17) |
11 |
21.10. 14:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
VK Jirkov |
3:2 (-20,21,-23,21,11) |
12 |
21.10. 14:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
3:1 (17,-23,22,22) |
| 5. kolo |
13 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
1:3 (-23,23,-21,-23) |
14 |
4.11. 10:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
3:0 (10,18,22) |
15 |
4.11. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:0 (17,17,22) |
| 6. kolo |
16 |
4.11. 14:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
1:3 (-17,-21,23,-21) |
17 |
4.11. 14:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
1:3 (-16,22,-18,-21) |
18 |
4.11. 15:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:1 (-22,21,23,15) |
| 7. kolo |
19 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:0 (20,24,17) |
20 |
25.11. 10:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
3:1 (18,-22,21,18) |
21 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
VK Jirkov |
0:3 (-16,-16,-11) |
| 8. kolo |
22 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:1 (23,24,-25,18) |
23 |
25.11. 14:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
3:0 (24,21,21) |
24 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
VK Jirkov |
3:0 (29,21,18) |
| 9. kolo |
25 |
9.12. 11:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
2:3 (-17,23,24,-20,-7) |
26 |
10.2. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
3:2 (17,-14,-22,21,11) |
27 |
9.12. 10:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
0:3 (-20,-16,-15) |
| 10. kolo |
28 |
9.12. 15:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
1:3 (-25,22,-20,-21) |
29 |
10.2. 14:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
1:3 (19,-18,-20,-22) |
30 |
9.12. 14:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
1:3 (19,-23,-23,-21) |
| 11. kolo |
31 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
1:3 (-22,-24,21,-20) |
32 |
13.1. 10:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
3:2 (14,-20,-15,18,11) |
33 |
13.1. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
2:3 (-20,17,17,-24,-6) |
| 12. kolo |
34 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
1:3 (-22,18,-16,-16) |
35 |
13.1. 14:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
3:0 (23,23,21) |
36 |
13.1. 14:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
3:0 (23,19,18) |
| 13. kolo |
37 |
27.1. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
3:0 (16,15,21) |
38 |
27.1. 10:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:1 (-14,14,24,22) |
39 |
12.2. 18:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
3:0 (14,22,12) |
| 14. kolo |
40 |
27.1. 14:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
3:2 (18,-23,-16,20,12) |
41 |
27.1. 14:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
2:3 (17,-17,-18,22,-11) |
42 |
12.2. 20:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
3:0 (23,23,23) |
| 15. kolo |
43 |
3.2. 10:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
0:3 (-21,-18,-13) |
44 |
3.2. 10:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
3:0 (18,15,17) |
45 |
3.2. 10:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
1:3 (22,-21,-11,-14) |
| 16. kolo |
46 |
3.2. 14:00 |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
1:3 (18,-19,-14,-25) |
47 |
3.2. 14:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
3:2 (18,21,-20,-22,11) |
48 |
3.2. 14:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
0:3 (-12,-24,-15) |
| 17. kolo |
49 |
24.2. 10:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
0:3 (-10,-13,-22) |
50 |
24.2. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
3:1 (22,18,-18,18) |
51 |
24.2. 10:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
1:3 (23,-21,-23,-26) |
| 18. kolo |
52 |
24.2. 14:00 |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
1:3 (-24,20,-14,-17) |
53 |
24.2. 14:00 |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
- |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
0:3 (-23,-20,-14) |
54 |
24.2. 14:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
2:3 (-24,17,-13,22,-13) |
| 19. kolo |
55 |
16.3. 10:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
3:1 (24,15,-21,21) |
56 |
16.3. 10:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
1:3 (-21,22,-17,-19) |
57 |
16.3. 10:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:0 (11,30,13) |
| 20. kolo |
58 |
16.3. 14:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. |
3:2 (-21,-23,19,26,10) |
59 |
16.3. 14:00 |
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie |
- |
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. |
0:3 (-23,-20,-15) |
60 |
16.3. 14:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. |
- |
VK Roudnice nad Labem |
3:2 (14,10,-28,-20,7) |