ST-ZCI

Krajský přebor starších žáků
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Kladno volejbal cz990018:1461:27426
2.Volleyball Nymburk981016:2445:24224
3.AERO Odolena Voda972014:7443:41418
4.SK Volejbal Kolín954010:9389:36614
5.VK Příbram.945010:12450:44012
6.TJ Kralupy92707:14385:4489
7.T.J. Sokol Brandýs nad Labem91804:16327:4335
8.VK Benátky nad Jizerou90900:18167:4500
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 26.9. 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk 0:2 (-8,-24)
2 26.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (8,8)
3 26.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (6,7)
4 26.9. 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 2:1 (13,-16,7)
5 26.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk 0:2 (-14,-13)
6 26.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 0:2 (-12,-13)
7 26.9. 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:0 (18,15)
8 26.9. 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda 0:2 (-22,-23)
9 26.9. 10:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda 1:2 (20,-23,-11)
10 26.9. 10:00 Kladno - Příbram 2:1 (15,-21,7)
11 26.9. 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy 2:1 (20,-23,4)
12 26.9. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno 0:2 (-12,-22)
 2. kolo
13 17.10. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda 1:2 (-16,21,-12)
14 17.10. 10:00 Příbram - Kolín 0:2 (-21,-27)
15 17.10. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kolín 2:0 (13,21)
16 17.10. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Příbram 0:2 (-11,-20)
17 17.10. 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda 1:2 (18,-24,-13)
18 17.10. 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (15,14)
19 17.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (7,7)
20 17.10. 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:0 (20,13)
21 17.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy 0:2 (-11,-18)
22 17.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno 0:2 (-23,-21)
23 17.10. 10:00 Kladno - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (8,13)
24 17.10. 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 0:2 (-13,-13)
 3. kolo
25 14.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda 0:2 (-10,-11)
26 14.11. 10:00 Kladno - Kolín 2:0 (6,17)
27 14.11. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kolín 2:0 (23,17)
28 14.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno 0:2 (-1,-9)
29 14.11. 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda 2:0 (13,16)
30 14.11. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (11,7)
31 14.11. 10:00 Kralupy - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (23,11)
32 14.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram 2:0 (15,8)
33 14.11. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Příbram 0:2 (-21,-15)
34 14.11. 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 0:2 (-19,-16)
35 14.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (11,11)
36 14.11. 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy 2:1 (-22,17,8)
 4. kolo
37 12.12. 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno
38 12.12. 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem
39 12.12. 10:00 Kladno - Brandýs nad Labem
40 12.12. 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín
41 12.12. 10:00 Kolín - Kladno
42 12.12. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy
43 12.12. 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda
44 12.12. 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou
45 12.12. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou
46 12.12. 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk
47 12.12. 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda
48 12.12. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram
 5. kolo
49 9.1. 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk
50 9.1. 10:00 Kladno - Příbram
51 9.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram
52 9.1. 10:00 Kolín - Kladno
53 9.1. 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk
54 9.1. 10:00 Příbram - Kolín
55 9.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy
56 9.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem
57 9.1. 10:00 Kralupy - Brandýs nad Labem
58 9.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou
59 9.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy
60 9.1. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda
 6. kolo
61 29.1. 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy
62 29.1. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou
63 29.1. 10:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou
64 29.1. 10:00 Příbram - Kolín
65 29.1. 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy
66 29.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram
67 26.2. 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda
68 26.2. 10:00 Nymburk - Brandýs nad Labem
69 26.2. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem
70 26.2. 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk
71 26.2. 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda
72 26.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno
 7. kolo
73 5.3. 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín
74 5.3. 10:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda
75 5.3. 10:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda
76 5.3. 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy
77 5.3. 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín
78 5.3. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk
79 5.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem
80 5.3. 10:00 Příbram - Kladno
81 5.3. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno
82 5.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram
83 5.3. 10:00 Příbram - Brandýs nad Labem
84 5.3. 10:00 Kladno - Benátky nad Jizerou