ST-Z-2A

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen, skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem A10100030:8913:65728
2.TJ Neratovice B1064022:15838:73018
3.Volleyball Nymburk1064022:17840:79317
4.TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem1055018:16759:74316
5.VSC Čelákovice1028011:26676:8367
6.TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem B101906:27517:7844
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 28.8. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Nymburk 3:1 (25,-25,17,14)
2 28.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice 3:0 (17,20,24)
3 28.8. 10:00 Neratovice B - Lysá nad Labem B 3:0 (10,6,8)
4 28.8. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Nymburk 3:1 (11,-21,16,13)
5 28.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice 3:0 (19,21,12)
6 28.8. 10:00 Neratovice B - Lysá nad Labem B 3:0 (11,17,5)
 2. kolo
7 4.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Lysá nad Labem B 3:0 (23,9,22)
8 4.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Neratovice B 0:3 (-11,-22,-18)
9 2.10. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Kostomlaty nad Labem 3:0 (21,20,16)
10 4.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Lysá nad Labem B 3:0 (26,15,8)
11 4.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Neratovice B 1:3 (-14,-11,21,-20)
12 2.10. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Kostomlaty nad Labem 3:1 (20,18,-22,18)
 3. kolo
13 11.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Nymburk 3:0 (19,18,18)
14 11.9. 10:00 Neratovice B - Lysá nad Labem A 2:3 (-14,23,22,-21,-15)
15 11.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-13,-20,-22)
16 11.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Nymburk 2:3 (16,-20,20,-18,-13)
17 11.9. 10:00 Neratovice B - Lysá nad Labem A 1:3 (-16,-22,20,-23)
18 11.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Čelákovice 2:3 (18,22,-19,-13,-10)
 4. kolo
19 18.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Čelákovice 3:2 (-24,22,12,-17,8)
20 18.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Lysá nad Labem B 3:0 (7,12,10)
21 18.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Neratovice B 3:0 (22,23,21)
22 18.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Čelákovice 3:0 (13,12,14)
23 18.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Lysá nad Labem B 3:0 (9,11,6)
24 18.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Neratovice B 0:3 (-21,-18,-29)
 5. kolo
25 25.9. 10:00 Neratovice B - Nymburk 1:3 (-23,20,-19,-21)
26 25.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 3:0 (18,21,16)
27 25.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem A 0:3 (-7,-13,-15)
28 25.9. 10:00 Neratovice B - Nymburk 3:2 (-17,-14,23,21,13)
29 25.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 1:3 (-21,-22,21,-12)
30 25.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem A 2:3 (-21,23,-21,23,-3)
 6. kolo
31 23.4. 10:00 Nymburk - Lysá nad Labem A
32 23.4. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kostomlaty nad Labem
33 23.4. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Neratovice B
34 23.4. 10:00 Nymburk - Lysá nad Labem A
35 23.4. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kostomlaty nad Labem
36 23.4. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Neratovice B
 7. kolo
37 30.4. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Nymburk
38 30.4. 10:00 Neratovice B - Čelákovice
39 30.4. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem A
40 30.4. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Nymburk
41 30.4. 10:00 Neratovice B - Čelákovice
42 30.4. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem A
 8. kolo
43 7.5. 10:00 Nymburk - Kostomlaty nad Labem
44 7.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Neratovice B
45 7.5. 10:00 Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem B
46 7.5. 10:00 Nymburk - Kostomlaty nad Labem
47 7.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Neratovice B
48 7.5. 10:00 Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem B
 9. kolo
49 14.5. 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk
50 14.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Lysá nad Labem A
51 14.5. 10:00 Neratovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem
52 14.5. 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk
53 14.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem B - Lysá nad Labem A
54 14.5. 10:00 Neratovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem
 10. kolo
55 21.5. 10:00 Nymburk - Neratovice B
56 21.5. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem B
57 21.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Čelákovice
58 21.5. 10:00 Nymburk - Neratovice B
59 21.5. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem B
60 21.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem A - Čelákovice