ST-U20Z

Krajský přebor dívek U20
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.S V B C15150045:31175:70445
2.TJ Spartak Hořovice A18144047:161466:109643
3.VK Benátky nad Jizerou16115038:171251:95633
4.TJ Spartak Hořovice B1899029:291187:126427
5.TJ Sokol Komárov U221091028:7816:64426
6.VK Kostomlaty1477021:26932:103920
7.TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora1257018:23819:89515
8.TJ Neratovice U22936011:20638:6969
9.SC SPIRIT Říčany16313011:41940:12659
10.TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav16214012:441054:13357
11.TJ Slavoj Čerčany1621409:43877:12616
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 17.9. 10:00 Čerčany - Hořovice A 0:3 (-21,-10,-22)
2 17.9. 10:00 Říčany - Hořovice B 0:3 (-16,-20,-19)
3 17.9. 10:00 Hořovice A - Říčany 3:0 (14,18,19)
4 17.9. 10:00 Hořovice B - Čerčany 3:0 (20,15,12)
5 17.9. 10:00 Kutná Hora - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (5,21,14)
6 17.9. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-15,-22,-12)
7 17.9. 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - VK Kostomlaty 0:3 (-18,-13,-10)
8 17.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-16,15,-16,-21)
 2. kolo
9 24.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Říčany 3:0 (17,14,11)
10 24.9. 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Čerčany 1:3 (-19,25,-18,-18)
11 24.9. 10:00 Říčany - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (19,19,19)
12 24.9. 10:00 Čerčany - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-14,-13,-10)
13 7.1. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Neratovice U22 3:0 (17,27,15)
14 7.1. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Komárov U22 0:3 (-24,-14,-16)
15 7.1. 10:00 Neratovice U22 - VK Kostomlaty 1:3 (-21,15,-13,-20)
16 7.1. 10:00 Komárov U22 - Kutná Hora 3:1 (18,-20,14,6)
17 24.9. 10:00 Hořovice A - Hořovice B 3:0 (25,13,13)
18 24.9. 10:00 Hořovice B - S V B C 0:3 (-21,-19,-17)
19 24.9. 10:00 S V B C - Hořovice A 3:1 (9,-12,16,15)
 3. kolo
20 8.10. 10:00 Hořovice B - Kutná Hora 3:0 (21,14,24)
21 8.10. 10:00 Hořovice A - VK Kostomlaty 3:0 (13,8,7)
22 8.10. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Hořovice A 0:3 (-17,-19,-8)
23 8.10. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Hořovice B 0:3 (-21,-19,-6)
24 8.10. 14:30 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Neratovice U22 1:3 (-22,-11,19,-21)
25 8.10. 14:30 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov U22 1:3 (-21,-21,15,-23)
26 8.10. 14:30 Neratovice U22 - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-20,-12,-10)
27 8.10. 14:30 Komárov U22 - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (24,14,19)
28 21.10. 10:00 S V B C - Čerčany 3:0 (2,10,12)
29 10.2. 13:00 Čerčany - Říčany 3:0 (21,19,19)
30 11.11. 10:00 Říčany - S V B C 0:3 (-14,-1,-0)
 4. kolo
31 19.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice B 3:0 (14,8,9)
32 19.11. 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice A 1:3 (-13,26,-8,-17)
33 19.11. 10:00 Hořovice B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (19,-20,-11,-21)
34 19.11. 10:00 Hořovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 (23,13,-25,-13,-15)
35 19.11. 09:00 Neratovice U22 - Čerčany 3:1 (21,-25,9,26)
36 19.11. 09:00 Komárov U22 - Říčany 3:0 (16,19,10)
37 19.11. 10:00 Čerčany - Komárov U22 0:3 (-15,-18,-7)
38 19.11. 10:00 Říčany - Neratovice U22 0:3 (-17,-12,-7)
39 19.11. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Kutná Hora 3:1 (23,18,-22,21)
40 19.11. 10:00 Kutná Hora - S V B C 0:3 (-8,-15,-13)
41 19.11. 10:00 S V B C - VK Kostomlaty 3:0 (12,19,12)
 5. kolo
42 26.11. 10:00 Říčany - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-19,21,-22,-21)
43 26.11. 10:00 Čerčany - VK Kostomlaty 0:3 (-20,-15,-17)
44 26.11. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Čerčany 3:0 (7,18,15)
45 26.11. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Říčany 3:0 (23,20,22)
46 26.11. 10:00 Hořovice A - Komárov U22 2:3 (-23,17,23,-22,-13)
47 26.11. 10:00 Hořovice B - Neratovice U22 3:0 (19,22,29)
48 26.11. 10:00 Komárov U22 - Hořovice B 3:0 (8,20,22)
49 26.11. 10:00 Neratovice U22 - Hořovice A 1:3 (-10,23,-15,-23)
50 3.12. 10:00 S V B C - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (16,19,18)
51 19.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (10,16,15)
52 2.12. 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - S V B C 0:3 (-12,-7,-12)
 6. kolo
53 7.1. 10:00 Čerčany - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-10,-10,-5)
54 7.1. 10:00 Říčany - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (-18,22,24,25)
55 7.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Říčany 3:0 (23,11,23)
56 7.1. 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Čerčany 3:1 (15,-23,18,18)
57 7.1. 10:00 S V B C - Hořovice A 3:0 (21,19,21)
58 7.1. 10:00 Hořovice A - Hořovice B 3:0 (18,4,18)
59 7.1. 10:00 Hořovice B - S V B C 0:3 (-8,-18,-23)
 7. kolo
60 21.1. 10:00 Hořovice B - Čerčany 3:0 (22,10,23)
61 21.1. 10:00 Hořovice A - Říčany 3:0 (18,14,13)
62 21.1. 10:00 Čerčany - Hořovice A 0:3 (-12,-10,-19)
63 21.1. 10:00 Říčany - Hořovice B 1:3 (24,-23,-23,-21)
64 21.1. 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - VK Kostomlaty 2:3 (21,25,-24,-25,-14)
65 11.3. 19:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kutná Hora
66 21.1. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-14,-14,-20)
67 26.2. 18:30 Kutná Hora - AŠ Mladá Boleslav
68 1.2. 18:00 Komárov U22 - S V B C 1:3 (-12,-20,19,-17)
69 14.3. 19:00 S V B C - Neratovice U22
70 21.1. 10:00 Neratovice U22 - Komárov U22 0:3 (-17,-11,-15)
 8. kolo
71 11.2. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Hořovice A 0:3 (-10,-11,-21)
72 11.2. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Hořovice B 1:3 (-17,-18,23,-17)
73 11.2. 10:00 Hořovice A - Kutná Hora 3:0 (12,11,15)
74 11.2. 10:00 Hořovice B - VK Kostomlaty 1:3 (-16,-20,20,-13)
75 10.2. 14:00 Říčany - Čerčany 3:1 (-17,25,21,21)
76 21.10. 10:00 Čerčany - S V B C 0:3 (-8,-13,-16)
77 11.11. 10:00 S V B C - Říčany 3:0 (8,10,7)
 9. kolo
78 4.2. 10:00 Hořovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 (20,-19,-19,18,8)
79 4.2. 10:00 Hořovice B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (12,17,17)
80 4.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice B 3:0 (15,6,8)
81 4.2. 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice A 0:3 (-20,-21,-15)
82 9.3. 10:00 S V B C - VK Kostomlaty
83 9.3. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Kutná Hora
84 9.3. 10:00 Kutná Hora - S V B C
 10. kolo
85 17.3. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Říčany
86 17.3. 10:00 VK Kostomlaty - Čerčany
87 17.3. 10:00 Říčany - VK Kostomlaty
88 17.3. 10:00 Čerčany - Kutná Hora
89 17.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - AŠ Mladá Boleslav
90 2.12. 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - S V B C 0:3 (-23,-17,-15)
91 3.12. 10:00 S V B C - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (22,18,-19,14)