ST-U20M

Krajský přebor chlapců U20
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.AERO Odolena Voda14131041:81173:82738
2.TJ Kralupy1284026:16924:85024
3.SK Volejbal Kolín1248014:26773:89512
4.TJ Sokol Řevnice1239017:31927:106811
5.VK Benátky nad Jizerou1028011:28743:9005
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 10.9. 10:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-23,-19,-17)
2 10.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 0:3 (-9,-19,-24)
3 10.9. 10:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda 2:3 (-15,-23,24,19,-10)
4 10.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
 2. kolo
5 24.9. 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy 0:3 (-18,-11,-21)
6 24.9. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Řevnice 3:0 (12,13,19)
7 24.9. 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy 0:3 (-23,-18,-19)
8 24.9. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Řevnice 3:0 (13,9,10)
 3. kolo
9 12.11. 10:00 Řevnice - Kolín 3:2 (22,-16,-14,12,13)
10 22.10. 10:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (11,23,-15,16)
11 12.11. 10:00 Řevnice - Kolín 0:3 (-25,-16,-18)
12 22.10. 10:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (-21,15,14,23)
 4. kolo
13 3.12. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Řevnice 3:2 (24,-20,23,-21,11)
14 5.11. 11:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-12,-14,-17)
15 3.12. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Řevnice 0:3 (-22,-18,-13)
16 5.11. 15:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-14,-12,-17)
 5. kolo
17 26.11. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (14,17,-22,15)
18 26.11. 10:00 Řevnice - Kralupy 0:3 (-23,-19,-18)
19 26.11. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (13,10,11)
20 26.11. 10:00 Řevnice - Kralupy 2:3 (23,18,-15,-17,-6)
 6. kolo
21 7.1. 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín 3:0 (22,8,21)
22 7.1. 10:00 Řevnice - Odolena Voda 2:3 (-19,18,24,-19,-14)
23 7.1. 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín 3:0 (21,16,19)
24 7.1. 10:00 Řevnice - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-10,-22,-23)
 7. kolo
25 14.1. 10:00 Řevnice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 (-16,-20,23,24,10)
26 28.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kolín 2:3 (15,-23,-23,22,-14)
27 14.1. 10:00 Řevnice - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 (-18,23,-20,20,-18)
28 28.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kolín 3:0 (12,15,15)
 8. kolo
29 18.2. 09:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy 3:0 (15,22,14)
30 23.3. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou
31 18.2. 09:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy 3:0 (16,14,18)
32 23.3. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou
 9. kolo
33 10.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda
34 10.3. 10:00 Kralupy - Řevnice
35 10.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda
36 10.3. 10:00 Kralupy - Řevnice
 10. kolo
37 24.3. 10:00 Kolín - Řevnice
38 24.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy
39 24.3. 10:00 Kolín - Řevnice
40 24.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy