ST-U14M-1

Krajský přebor chlapců U14
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Trox Příbram A16151030:5819:54642
2.SK Volejbal Kolín16133027:8802:54938
3.SK Prosek15114025:9761:51735
4.AERO Odolena Voda1578016:16630:60823
5.Kladno volejbal cz15510010:21516:69914
6.VK Trox Příbram B1621405:28474:7837
7.SK PODĚSport1511402:28437:7373
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 1.10. 10:00 PODĚS - Odolena Voda 0:2 (-17,-9)
2 1.10. 10:00 Příbram B - Příbram A 0:2 (-5,-12)
3 1.10. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram A 0:2 (-16,-11)
4 1.10. 10:00 PODĚS - Příbram B 0:2 (-20,-13)
5 1.10. 10:00 Příbram B - Odolena Voda 0:2 (-16,-8)
6 1.10. 10:00 Příbram A - PODĚS 2:0 (10,7)
7 1.10. 10:00 Prosek - Kladno 2:0 (8,6)
8 1.10. 10:00 Kladno - Kolín 0:2 (-10,-14)
9 1.10. 10:00 Kolín - Prosek 1:2 (15,-20,-7)
 2. kolo
10 15.10. 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda 0:2 (-8,-12)
11 15.10. 10:00 Kolín - Příbram B 2:0 (4,15)
12 15.10. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram B 2:0 (15,14)
13 15.10. 10:00 Kladno - Kolín 0:2 (-12,-15)
14 15.10. 10:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda 2:0 (8,12)
15 15.10. 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno 1:2 (22,-19,-8)
16 15.10. 10:00 Příbram A - Prosek 2:1 (-19,18,8)
17 15.10. 10:00 Prosek - PODĚS 2:0 (3,17)
18 15.10. 10:00 PODĚS - Příbram A 0:2 (-11,-14)
 3. kolo
19 12.11. 10:00 Kolín - Prosek 2:1 (21,-23,10)
20 12.11. 10:00 Příbram B - PODĚS 2:0 (19,17)
21 12.11. 10:00 Prosek - PODĚS 2:0 (6,10)
22 12.11. 10:00 Kolín - Příbram B 2:0 (9,15)
23 12.11. 10:00 Příbram B - Prosek 0:2 (-6,-9)
24 12.11. 10:00 PODĚS - Kolín 0:2 (-17,-9)
25 12.11. 09:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno 2:0 (11,22)
26 12.11. 10:00 Kladno - Příbram A 0:2 (-11,-11)
27 12.11. 10:00 Příbram A - Odolena Voda 2:1 (20,-18,12)
 4. kolo
28 3.12. 10:00 PODĚS - Kladno 0:2 (-23,-15)
29 3.12. 10:00 Příbram A - Kolín 0:2 (-23,-15)
30 3.12. 10:00 Kladno - Kolín 0:2 (-15,-14)
31 3.12. 10:00 PODĚS - Příbram A 0:2 (-15,-16)
32 3.12. 10:00 Příbram A - Kladno 2:0 (15,20)
33 3.12. 10:00 Kolín - PODĚS 2:0 (16,14)
34 3.12. 10:00 Prosek - Odolena Voda 2:0 (17,21)
35 3.12. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram B 2:0 (18,15)
36 3.12. 10:00 Příbram B - Prosek 0:2 (-8,-12)
 5. kolo
37 21.1. 10:00 Kolín - Prosek 0:2 (-22,-12)
38 21.1. 10:00 Příbram A - Odolena Voda 2:0 (15,20)
39 21.1. 10:00 Prosek - Odolena Voda 2:0 (11,16)
40 21.1. 10:00 Kolín - Příbram A 0:2 (-18,-23)
41 21.1. 10:00 Příbram A - Prosek 2:0 (20,22)
42 21.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kolín 1:2 (-21,22,-6)
43 21.1. 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno 0:2 (-21,-11)
44 21.1. 10:00 Kladno - PODĚS 2:0 (20,21)
45 21.1. 10:00 PODĚS - Příbram B 2:0 (15,22)
 6. kolo
46 11.2. 10:00 Příbram A - Kladno 2:0 (13,12)
47 11.2. 10:00 Příbram B - Prosek 0:2 (-8,-14)
48 11.2. 10:00 Kladno - Prosek 0:2 (-14,-9)
49 11.2. 10:00 Příbram A - Příbram B 2:0 (7,7)
50 11.2. 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno 0:2 (-25,-11)
51 11.2. 10:00 Prosek - Příbram A 1:2 (-22,24,-9)
52 11.2. 09:30 Odolena Voda - PODĚS 2:0 (12,11)
53 11.2. 10:00 PODĚS - Kolín 0:2 (-14,-11)
54 11.2. 10:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda 2:0 (17,7)
 7. kolo
55 17.3. 10:00 Kladno - Prosek
56 17.3. 10:00 PODĚS - Odolena Voda
57 17.3. 10:00 Prosek - Odolena Voda
58 17.3. 10:00 Kladno - PODĚS
59 17.3. 10:00 PODĚS - Prosek
60 17.3. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno
61 17.3. 10:00 Příbram B - Příbram A
62 17.3. 10:00 Příbram A - Kolín
63 17.3. 10:00 Kolín - Příbram B