ST-M-2A

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů, skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav871021:10709:57518
2.VK Benátky nad Jizerou B642016:11587:56213
3.SK Volejbal Kolín B62409:13429:4887
4.BVC Žraloci Pňov - Předhradí624010:14481:5276
5.BJK Volleyball Církvice61507:15456:5104
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 2.9. 10:00 Kolín B - Církvice 3:0 (8,23,15)
2 2.9. 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Pňov - Předhradí 3:0 (19,15,13)
3 2.9. 10:00 Kolín B - Církvice 3:1 (19,-17,22,23)
4 2.9. 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Pňov - Předhradí 3:2 (22,-17,-19,18,9)
 2. kolo
5 9.9. 10:00 Církvice - VK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (-21,-23,18,-11)
6 9.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín B 3:1 (18,20,-22,18)
7 9.9. 10:00 Církvice - VK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (23,21,28)
8 9.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín B 3:2 (22,-23,-17,24,10)
 3. kolo
9 16.9. 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:2 (-22,22,17,-21,13)
10 16.9. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Církvice 3:0 (19,23,19)
11 16.9. 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:2 (14,-21,15,-24,12)
12 16.9. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Církvice 3:2 (-14,17,-23,19,14)
 4. kolo
13 23.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Pňov - Předhradí 3:1 (12,-15,19,16)
14 23.9. 10:00 Kolín B - VK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (-17,-8,-8)
15 23.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Pňov - Předhradí 3:1 (-25,16,21,21)
16 23.9. 10:00 Kolín B - VK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (-18,-12,-12)
 5. kolo
17 25.4. 17:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Kolín B
18 20.4. 10:00 Církvice - Benátky nad Jizerou B
19 25.4. 17:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Kolín B
20 20.4. 10:00 Církvice - Benátky nad Jizerou B
 6. kolo
21 27.4. 10:00 Církvice - Kolín B
22 27.4. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - VK Mladá Boleslav
23 27.4. 10:00 Církvice - Kolín B
24 27.4. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - VK Mladá Boleslav
 7. kolo
25 4.5. 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Církvice
26 4.5. 10:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou B
27 4.5. 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Církvice
28 4.5. 10:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou B
 8. kolo
29 11.5. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - VK Mladá Boleslav
30 11.5. 10:00 Církvice - Pňov - Předhradí
31 11.5. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - VK Mladá Boleslav
32 11.5. 10:00 Církvice - Pňov - Předhradí
 9. kolo
33 18.5. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Benátky nad Jizerou B
34 18.5. 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B
35 18.5. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Benátky nad Jizerou B
36 18.5. 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B
 10. kolo
37 25.5. 10:00 Kolín B - Pňov - Předhradí
38 25.5. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Církvice
39 25.5. 10:00 Kolín B - Pňov - Předhradí
40 25.5. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Církvice