ST-M-1

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Tuchlovice12111034:8994:77631
2.EcoLifts Roztoky14104034:161135:99230
3.TJ EMĚ Mělník16106032:301334:134828
4.Volleyball Nymburk.1495030:201098:107626
5.TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B1697035:321450:141526
6.KV Dobříš1477032:261256:119925
7.TJ TATRAN Sedlčany14410017:31974:97814
8.TJ Sokol Vlašim14410017:30991:105112
9.TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou1401404:42735:11320
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 2.10. 11:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš 3:0 (27,21,21)
2 2.10. 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (12,13,15)
3 3.10. 11:00 Mělník - Roztoky 3:1 (-21,20,15,22)
4 2.10. 10:00 Nymburk. - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (21,-23,-23,22,-15)
5 2.10. 15:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš 3:2 (16,-17,-20,15,7)
6 2.10. 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (14,23,13)
7 3.10. 15:00 Mělník - Roztoky 3:2 (-17,21,-10,21,10)
8 2.10. 10:00 Nymburk. - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-16,-23,21,15,10)
 2. kolo
9 9.10. 11:00 Roztoky - Nymburk. 3:0 (16,16,19)
10 9.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník 1:3 (14,-16,-23,-17)
11 9.10. 09:00 Dobříš - Vlašim 3:0 (20,19,14)
12 9.10. 10:00 Sedlčany - Tuchlovice 1:3 (-12,-14,21,-20)
13 9.10. 15:00 Roztoky - Nymburk. 0:3 (-21,-22,-13)
14 9.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník 0:3 (-19,-18,-11)
15 9.10. 13:00 Dobříš - Vlašim 3:1 (20,21,-16,18)
16 9.10. 10:00 Sedlčany - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-18,-22,-16)
 3. kolo
17 16.10. 10:00 Vlašim - Sedlčany 3:0 (19,11,21)
18 16.10. 11:00 Mělník - Dobříš 2:3 (23,-13,-23,21,-6)
19 16.10. 10:00 Nymburk. - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (15,18,24)
20 16.10. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky 1:3 (20,-25,-13,-20)
21 16.10. 10:00 Vlašim - Sedlčany 3:0 (23,19,18)
22 16.10. 15:00 Mělník - Dobříš 0:3 (-19,-22,-18)
23 16.10. 10:00 Nymburk. - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (14,19,16)
24 16.10. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky 0:3 (-13,-23,-18)
 4. kolo
25 23.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-18,-19,-21)
26 23.10. 09:00 Dobříš - Nymburk. 1:3 (22,-21,-23,-23)
27 23.10. 10:00 Sedlčany - Mělník 2:3 (18,20,-18,-21,-12)
28 5.12. 12:30 Tuchlovice - Vlašim 3:0 (15,12,14)
29 23.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (21,-19,-14,-17)
30 23.10. 13:00 Dobříš - Nymburk. 2:3 (20,-20,-24,17,-6)
31 23.10. 10:00 Sedlčany - Mělník 3:0 (15,22,17)
32 5.12. 15:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim 3:0 (13,19,19)
 5. kolo
33 6.11. 11:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice 3:1 (19,29,-23,15)
34 6.11. 10:00 Nymburk. - Sedlčany 3:0 (20,22,19)
35 6.11. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš 3:2 (19,-20,11,-20,9)
36 6.11. 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (-21,15,14,20)
37 6.11. 15:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-13,-15,-11)
38 6.11. 10:00 Nymburk. - Sedlčany 3:0 (23,18,21)
39 6.11. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš 3:2 (-13,18,20,-23,8)
40 6.11. 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (19,20,16)
 6. kolo
41 13.11. 10:00 Dobříš - Roztoky 2:3 (-23,16,-23,23,-10)
42 13.11. 10:00 Sedlčany - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (20,-23,-14,23,-13)
43 13.11. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk. 3:0 (13,16,16)
44 13.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník 1:3 (-21,-18,21,-21)
45 13.11. 10:00 Dobříš - Roztoky 3:1 (-16,20,11,16)
46 13.11. 10:00 Sedlčany - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (21,22,-13,23)
47 13.11. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk. 3:0 (22,13,16)
48 13.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník 1:3 (20,-21,-22,-22)
 7. kolo
49 12.3. 10:00 Nymburk. - Vlašim
50 20.11. 11:30 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-23,-17,-15)
51 20.11. 11:00 Roztoky - Sedlčany 3:0 (12,11,22)
52 20.11. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš 0:3 (-19,-21,-23)
53 12.3. 10:00 Nymburk. - Vlašim
54 20.11. 13:30 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice 2:3 (20,-18,17,-25,-13)
55 20.11. 15:00 Roztoky - Sedlčany 3:0 (24,15,15)
56 20.11. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš 1:3 (25,-19,-17,-22)
 8. kolo
57 27.11. 10:00 Sedlčany - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (0,0,0)
58 11.12. 11:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky
59 27.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (25,-21,-23,-17)
60 27.11. 09:00 Mělník - Nymburk. 0:3 (-20,-25,-20)
61 27.11. 10:00 Sedlčany - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (0,0,0)
62 11.12. 15:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky
63 27.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-20,18,-20,-18)
64 27.11. 13:00 Mělník - Nymburk. 3:1 (-28,20,18,15)
 9. kolo
65 4.12. 11:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník 2:3 (-17,-22,21,21,-13)
66 4.12. 11:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (19,14,18)
67 4.12. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice
68 4.12. 09:00 Dobříš - Sedlčany
69 4.12. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník 3:0 (22,21,22)
70 4.12. 15:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (21,23,21)
71 4.12. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice
72 4.12. 13:00 Dobříš - Sedlčany
 10. kolo
73 15.1. 10:00 Dobříš - Tuchlovice
74 15.1. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim
75 15.1. 11:00 Roztoky - Mělník
76 15.1. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk.
77 15.1. 10:00 Dobříš - Tuchlovice
78 15.1. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim
79 15.1. 15:00 Roztoky - Mělník
80 15.1. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk.
 11. kolo
81 22.1. 10:00 Nymburk. - Roztoky
82 22.1. 10:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou
83 22.1. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš
84 22.1. 11:00 Tuchlovice - Sedlčany
85 22.1. 10:00 Nymburk. - Roztoky
86 22.1. 10:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou
87 22.1. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš
88 22.1. 15:00 Tuchlovice - Sedlčany
 12. kolo
89 29.1. 10:00 Sedlčany - Vlašim
90 29.1. 10:00 Dobříš - Mělník
91 29.1. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Nymburk.
92 29.1. 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B
93 29.1. 10:00 Sedlčany - Vlašim
94 29.1. 10:00 Dobříš - Mělník
95 29.1. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Nymburk.
96 29.1. 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B
 13. kolo
97 12.2. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou
98 12.2. 10:00 Nymburk. - Dobříš
99 12.2. 10:00 Mělník - Sedlčany
100 12.2. 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice
101 12.2. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou
102 12.2. 10:00 Nymburk. - Dobříš
103 12.2. 10:00 Mělník - Sedlčany
104 12.2. 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice
 14. kolo
105 19.2. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník
106 19.2. 10:00 Sedlčany - Nymburk.
107 19.2. 10:00 Dobříš - Dobřichovice B
108 19.2. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky
109 19.2. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník
110 19.2. 10:00 Sedlčany - Nymburk.
111 19.2. 10:00 Dobříš - Dobřichovice B
112 19.2. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky
 15. kolo
113 26.2. 10:00 Roztoky - Dobříš
114 26.2. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Sedlčany
115 26.2. 10:00 Nymburk. - Tuchlovice
116 26.2. 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim
117 26.2. 10:00 Roztoky - Dobříš
118 26.2. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Sedlčany
119 26.2. 10:00 Nymburk. - Tuchlovice
120 26.2. 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim
 16. kolo
121 12.12. 10:00 Vlašim - Nymburk.
122 12.3. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B
123 12.3. 10:00 Sedlčany - Roztoky
124 12.3. 10:00 Dobříš - Zruč nad Sázavou
125 12.12. 10:00 Vlašim - Nymburk.
126 12.3. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B
127 12.3. 10:00 Sedlčany - Roztoky
128 12.3. 10:00 Dobříš - Zruč nad Sázavou
 17. kolo
129 19.3. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Sedlčany
130 19.3. 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice
131 19.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
132 19.3. 11:00 Nymburk. - Mělník
133 19.3. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Sedlčany
134 19.3. 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice
135 19.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
136 19.3. 15:00 Nymburk. - Mělník
 18. kolo
137 26.3. 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B
138 26.3. 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky
139 26.3. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč nad Sázavou
140 26.3. 10:00 Sedlčany - Dobříš
141 26.3. 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B
142 26.3. 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky
143 26.3. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč nad Sázavou
144 26.3. 10:00 Sedlčany - Dobříš