ST-M-1

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Sokol Benešov20173052:251790:161046
2.VK Tuchlovice20146049:251704:154243
3.EcoLifts Roztoky20137042:251551:138340
4.Volleyball Nymburk20128046:301712:159638
5.TJ EMĚ Mělník20713027:431492:161122
6.TJ Sokol Vlašim20713030:481625:171821
7.TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B20515026:501547:171316
8.TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou.20515025:511505:175314
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 7.10. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim 2:3 (20,-21,-21,24,-12)
2 7.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník 1:3 (22,-24,-18,-23)
3 7.10. 10:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 0:3 (-19,-23,-12)
4 7.10. 11:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice 3:0 (20,21,18)
5 7.10. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim 3:1 (-24,21,18,25)
6 7.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník 0:3 (-17,-25,-20)
7 7.10. 10:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 1:3 (16,-19,-16,-16)
8 7.10. 15:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice 3:2 (-22,24,-20,23,13)
 2. kolo
9 14.10. 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-14,-22,-20)
10 14.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Benešov 1:3 (15,-23,-25,-11)
11 14.10. 11:00 Mělník - Roztoky 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
12 14.10. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (17,18,13)
13 14.10. 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice 2:3 (-23,20,19,-26,-11)
14 14.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Benešov 3:1 (21,-16,26,16)
15 14.10. 15:00 Mělník - Roztoky 1:3 (-17,-19,22,-20)
16 14.10. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (-19,20,-18,17,-12)
 3. kolo
17 21.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim 3:2 (-17,22,17,-18,9)
18 21.10. 11:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-20,-22,-22)
19 22.10. 11:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:1 (27,-19,17,15)
20 9.12. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk 2:3 (23,-11,20,-25,-13)
21 21.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim 1:3 (23,-14,-22,-23)
22 21.10. 15:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (-22,14,14,22)
23 22.10. 15:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:2 (18,22,-23,-18,13)
24 9.12. 14:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk 0:3 (-26,-19,-29)
 4. kolo
25 5.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Nymburk 0:3 (-22,-15,-19)
26 4.11. 10:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice 1:3 (17,-20,-20,-21)
27 4.11. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 0:3 (-20,-22,-15)
28 4.11. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky 3:0 (22,17,17)
29 5.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Nymburk 1:3 (-20,11,-24,-19)
30 4.11. 10:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-18,-12,-22)
31 4.11. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 1:3 (-18,19,-20,-16)
32 4.11. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky 1:3 (-21,-18,20,-18)
 5. kolo
33 11.11. 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (17,20,21)
34 11.11. 11:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (15,11,15)
35 20.1. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (19,20,16)
36 11.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník 3:0 (16,13,23)
37 11.11. 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (14,12,17)
38 11.11. 15:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (17,22,-25,18)
39 20.1. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (20,19,16)
40 11.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník 3:0 (15,12,21)
 6. kolo
41 25.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník 3:0 (19,22,20)
42 25.11. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk 3:2 (17,18,-18,-17,13)
43 25.11. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-13,-22,-24)
44 25.11. 11:00 Roztoky - Benešov 2:3 (21,-23,24,-30,-11)
45 25.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník 3:1 (15,11,-21,18)
46 25.11. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk 1:3 (-21,15,-16,-15)
47 25.11. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-21,-21,-23)
48 25.11. 15:00 Roztoky - Benešov 3:0 (19,15,22)
 7. kolo
49 2.12. 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim 3:0 (19,16,22)
50 2.12. 11:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky 3:0 (19,24,18)
51 10.12. 10:00 Nymburk - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (13,22,12)
52 13.1. 13:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (18,-23,23,22)
53 2.12. 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim 3:0 (21,18,20)
54 2.12. 15:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky 3:0 (18,17,23)
55 10.12. 10:00 Nymburk - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (16,21,14)
56 13.1. 15:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (22,22,13)
 8. kolo
57 27.1. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (17,-21,19,-25,-13)
58 27.1. 10:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (18,-22,10,12)
59 27.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky 1:3 (20,-7,-27,-17)
60 27.1. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Benešov 2:3 (22,-19,27,-11,-11)
61 27.1. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (19,13,-22,25)
62 27.1. 10:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (21,-23,21,18)
63 27.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky 0:3 (-18,-23,-22)
64 27.1. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Benešov 1:3 (-19,-13,16,-24)
 9. kolo
65 10.2. 11:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim 3:1 (10,19,-19,23)
66 10.2. 11:00 Benešov - Nymburk 3:2 (23,-26,14,-16,12)
67 10.2. 11:00 Roztoky - Mělník 3:0 (27,21,10)
68 10.2. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (22,20,-16,-5,10)
69 10.2. 15:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim 3:0 (11,13,9)
70 10.2. 15:00 Benešov - Nymburk 3:1 (20,22,-21,24)
71 10.2. 15:00 Roztoky - Mělník 3:0 (15,19,19)
72 10.2. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (22,27,21)
 10. kolo
73 17.2. 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:2 (-23,23,-19,22,12)
74 17.2. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky 0:3 (-10,-16,-19)
75 17.2. 10:00 Mělník - Benešov 0:3 (-28,-15,-21)
76 17.2. 10:00 Nymburk - Tuchlovice 1:3 (23,-15,-15,-25)
77 17.2. 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:2 (-21,-21,17,18,8)
78 17.2. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky 0:3 (-22,-7,-18)
79 17.2. 10:00 Mělník - Benešov 3:0 (24,21,21)
80 17.2. 10:00 Nymburk - Tuchlovice 2:3 (24,-25,24,-24,-11)
 11. kolo
81 25.2. 09:00 Nymburk - Vlašim
82 24.2. 11:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník
83 24.2. 11:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B
84 24.2. 10:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou
85 25.2. 13:00 Nymburk - Vlašim
86 24.2. 15:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník
87 24.2. 15:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B
88 24.2. 10:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou
 12. kolo
89 9.3. 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky
90 9.3. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov
91 9.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice
92 9.3. 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk
93 9.3. 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky
94 9.3. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov
95 9.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice
96 9.3. 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk
 13. kolo
97 16.3. 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim
98 16.3. 10:00 Nymburk - Dobřichovice B
99 16.3. 11:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč nad Sázavou
100 17.3. 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky
101 16.3. 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim
102 16.3. 10:00 Nymburk - Dobřichovice B
103 16.3. 15:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč nad Sázavou
104 17.3. 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky
 14. kolo
105 23.3. 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov
106 23.3. 11:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice
107 23.3. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Nymburk
108 23.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník
109 23.3. 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov
110 23.3. 15:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice
111 23.3. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Nymburk
112 23.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník