ST-JKY

Krajský přebor juniorek
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ EMĚ Mělník880024:2648:42924
2.TJ Neratovice862020:9691:57619
3.TJ Spartak Hořovice.862019:6575:43318
4.VK Benátky nad Jizerou862019:9653:58017
5.TJ Kunice835013:17604:62110
6.VSC Čelákovice835010:16522:5699
7.TJ Sokol Komárov835012:17634:5958
8.VK Rakovník A81704:21403:6003
9.VK Rakovník B80800:24273:6000
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 19.9. 10:00 Mělník - Hořovice 3:0 (15,19,10)
2 19.9. 10:00 Neratovice - Komárov 3:1 (-21,22,21,21)
3 19.9. 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice 1:3 (23,-24,-14,-17)
4 19.9. 10:00 Komárov - Mělník 1:3 (22,-16,-17,-18)
5 19.9. 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník A 3:1 (24,2,-15,9)
6 19.9. 10:00 Rakovník A - Rakovník B 3:0 (19,21,16)
7 19.9. 10:00 Rakovník B - Kunice 0:3 (-9,-21,-9)
 2. kolo
8 26.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mělník 1:3 (-25,24,-15,-17)
9 26.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Neratovice 0:3 (-20,-25,-12)
10 26.9. 10:00 Mělník - Čelákovice 3:0 (22,20,13)
11 26.9. 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 (18,21,-21,-19,-9)
12 11.11. 17:00 Hořovice - Kunice 3:0 (24,17,14)
13 11.11. 17:00 Kunice - Komárov 2:3 (14,-16,-12,22,-8)
14 21.10. 17:00 Komárov - Hořovice 0:3 (-19,-12,-22)
 3. kolo
15 10.10. 10:00 Rakovník A - Komárov 0:3 (-18,-13,-14)
16 10.10. 10:00 Rakovník B - Hořovice 0:3 (-9,-6,-9)
17 10.10. 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník B 3:0 (3,15,10)
18 10.10. 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník A 3:0 (7,10,10)
19 10.10. 10:00 Kunice - Čelákovice 3:1 (10,23,-21,14)
20 10.10. 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-19,-26,-17)
21 10.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kunice 3:1 (23,-21,18,20)
 4. kolo
22 24.10. 10:00 Čelákovice - Rakovník A 3:0 (12,11,21)
23 24.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník B 3:0 (13,13,11)
24 24.10. 10:00 Rakovník A - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-16,-16,-12)
25 24.10. 10:00 Rakovník B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-14,-14,-7)
26 24.10. 09:00 Neratovice - Kunice 3:1 (20,-27,14,10)
27 24.10. 10:00 Kunice - Mělník 0:3 (-13,-19,-10)
28 24.10. 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice 3:0 (21,21,23)
 5. kolo
29 14.11. 10:00 Rakovník B - Neratovice 0:3 (-13,-6,-17)
30 14.11. 10:00 Rakovník A - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-15,-13)
31 14.11. 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník A 3:0 (26,17,19)
32 14.11. 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník B 3:0 (2,4,12)
33 14.11. 10:00 Komárov - Čelákovice 1:3 (10,-23,-24,-17)
34 14.11. 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (23,21,16)
35 14.11. 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice 0:3 (-14,-16,-10)
36 14.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov 3:0 (23,25,28)
 6. kolo
37 12.12. 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice
38 12.12. 10:00 Komárov - Mělník
39 12.12. 10:00 Neratovice - Komárov
40 12.12. 10:00 Mělník - Hořovice
41 12.12. 10:00 Rakovník A - Kunice
42 12.12. 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník B
43 12.12. 10:00 Rakovník B - Rakovník A
 7. kolo
44 9.1. 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou
45 9.1. 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice
46 9.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice
47 9.1. 10:00 Čelákovice - Mělník
48 8.1. 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice
49 9.1. 10:00 Hořovice - Komárov
50 9.1. 10:00 Komárov - Kunice
 8. kolo
51 30.1. 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník A
52 30.1. 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník B
53 30.1. 10:00 Rakovník A - Hořovice
54 30.1. 10:00 Rakovník B - Komárov
55 30.1. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice
56 30.1. 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou
57 30.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice
 9. kolo
58 5.3. 10:00 Rakovník B - Benátky nad Jizerou
59 5.3. 10:00 Rakovník A - Čelákovice
60 5.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník A
61 5.3. 10:00 Čelákovice - Rakovník B
62 5.3. 10:00 Kunice - Mělník
63 5.3. 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice
64 5.3. 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice
 10. kolo
65 13.3. 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník B
66 13.3. 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník A
67 13.3. 10:00 Rakovník B - Mělník
68 13.3. 10:00 Rakovník A - Neratovice
69 13.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice
70 13.3. 10:00 Čelákovice - Komárov
71 13.3. 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice
72 13.3. 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou