RK-M

Okresní přebor muži
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí00000:00:00
2.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny00000:00:00
3.TJ Potštejn00000:00:00
4.Sportovní klub Kounov00000:00:00
5.VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B00000:00:00
6.TJ Sokol Čestice00000:00:00
7.Volejbalový klub AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny00000:00:00
8.TJ Spartak Opočno00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 2.9. 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Spartak Opočno
2 2.9. 17:00 Sokol Chleny B - VK AŠ Kvasiny
3 2.9. 17:00 TJ Potštejn - Sokol Čestice
4 2.9. 17:00 SK Kounov - VK SPORT RK "B"
 2. kolo
5 9.9. 17:00 Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT RK "B"
6 9.9. 17:00 Sokol Čestice - SK Kounov
7 9.9. 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Potštejn
8 9.9. 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Sokol Chleny B
 3. kolo
9 16.9. 17:00 Sokol Chleny B - Spartak Opočno
10 16.9. 17:00 TJ Potštejn - AMT Kostelec
11 16.9. 17:00 SK Kounov - VK AŠ Kvasiny
12 16.9. 17:00 VK SPORT RK "B" - Sokol Čestice
 4. kolo
13 23.9. 17:00 Spartak Opočno - Sokol Čestice
14 23.9. 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT RK "B"
15 23.9. 17:00 AMT Kostelec - SK Kounov
16 23.9. 17:00 Sokol Chleny B - TJ Potštejn
 5. kolo
17 30.9. 17:00 TJ Potštejn - Spartak Opočno
18 30.9. 17:00 SK Kounov - Sokol Chleny B
19 30.9. 17:00 VK SPORT RK "B" - AMT Kostelec
20 30.9. 17:00 Sokol Čestice - VK AŠ Kvasiny
 6. kolo
21 7.10. 17:00 Spartak Opočno - VK AŠ Kvasiny
22 7.10. 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Sokol Čestice
23 7.10. 17:00 Sokol Chleny B - VK SPORT RK "B"
24 7.10. 17:00 TJ Potštejn - SK Kounov
 7. kolo
25 14.10. 17:00 SK Kounov - Spartak Opočno
26 14.10. 17:00 VK SPORT RK "B" - TJ Potštejn
27 14.10. 17:00 Sokol Čestice - Sokol Chleny B
28 14.10. 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - AMT Kostelec
 8. kolo
29 5.5. 17:30 Spartak Opočno - AMT Kostelec
30 5.5. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Sokol Chleny B
31 5.5. 17:30 Sokol Čestice - TJ Potštejn
32 5.5. 17:30 VK SPORT RK "B" - SK Kounov
 9. kolo
33 12.5. 17:30 VK SPORT RK "B" - Spartak Opočno
34 12.5. 17:30 SK Kounov - Sokol Čestice
35 12.5. 17:30 TJ Potštejn - VK AŠ Kvasiny
36 12.5. 17:30 Sokol Chleny B - AMT Kostelec
 10. kolo
37 19.5. 17:30 Spartak Opočno - Sokol Chleny B
38 19.5. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - TJ Potštejn
39 19.5. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SK Kounov
40 19.5. 17:30 Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT RK "B"
 11. kolo
41 26.5. 17:30 Sokol Čestice - Spartak Opočno
42 26.5. 17:30 VK SPORT RK "B" - VK AŠ Kvasiny
43 26.5. 17:30 SK Kounov - AMT Kostelec
44 26.5. 17:30 TJ Potštejn - Sokol Chleny B
 12. kolo
45 2.6. 17:30 Spartak Opočno - TJ Potštejn
46 2.6. 17:30 Sokol Chleny B - SK Kounov
47 2.6. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK SPORT RK "B"
48 2.6. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Sokol Čestice
 13. kolo
49 9.6. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Spartak Opočno
50 9.6. 17:30 Sokol Čestice - AMT Kostelec
51 9.6. 17:30 VK SPORT RK "B" - Sokol Chleny B
52 9.6. 17:30 SK Kounov - TJ Potštejn
 14. kolo
53 16.6. 17:30 Spartak Opočno - SK Kounov
54 16.6. 17:30 TJ Potštejn - VK SPORT RK "B"
55 16.6. 17:30 Sokol Chleny B - Sokol Čestice
56 16.6. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK AŠ Kvasiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Karel Volt, Javornická 1581, 51601 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - M: 603562485, e-mail: autostar.rk@tiscali.cz