RK-M

Okresní přebor muži
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbalový klub AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny440012:2340:27912
2.VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou541013:4411:35312
3.Sportovní klub Kounov431010:3310:2479
4.TJ Spartak Opočno52308:11430:4277
5.AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí42206:10323:3624
6.TJ Sokol Čestice51406:13395:4304
7.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny B50503:15336:4470
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 28.8. 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Sokol Chleny B 3:0 (18,14,17)
2 28.8. 17:00 SK Kounov - Spartak Opočno 3:0 (15,19,18)
3 28.8. 17:00 Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT 0:3 (-22,-14,-22)
 2. kolo
4 3.9. 17:00 Spartak Opočno - Sokol Čestice 3:1 (14,15,-28,20)
5 4.9. 17:00 Sokol Chleny B - SK Kounov 0:3 (-13,-18,-13)
6 4.9. 17:00 AMT Kostelec - VK AŠ Kvasiny 0:3 (-18,-19,-19)
 3. kolo
7 9.10. 16:30 SK Kounov - AMT Kostelec
8 11.9. 17:00 Sokol Čestice - Sokol Chleny B 3:1 (-21,19,14,15)
9 11.9. 17:00 VK SPORT - Spartak Opočno 3:0 (22,22,23)
 4. kolo
10 18.9. 17:00 Sokol Chleny B - VK SPORT 1:3 (-12,-17,22,-23)
11 30.9. 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Sokol Čestice 3:2 (-17,22,23,-22,13)
12 28.5. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SK Kounov
 5. kolo
13 23.4. 17:30 Sokol Čestice - VK AŠ Kvasiny
14 25.9. 17:00 VK SPORT - AMT Kostelec 3:0 (23,20,15)
15 25.9. 17:00 Spartak Opočno - Sokol Chleny B 3:1 (19,30,-22,19)
 6. kolo
16 2.10. 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Spartak Opočno 3:2 (-22,20,23,-18,11)
17 2.10. 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT 3:1 (24,16,-16,24)
18 2.10. 17:00 SK Kounov - Sokol Čestice 3:0 (14,22,18)
 7. kolo
19 30.4. 17:30 VK SPORT - SK Kounov
20 30.4. 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK AŠ Kvasiny
21 30.4. 17:30 Sokol Chleny B - AMT Kostelec
 8. kolo
22 7.5. 17:30 Sokol Chleny B - VK AŠ Kvasiny
23 7.5. 17:30 Spartak Opočno - SK Kounov
24 7.5. 17:30 VK SPORT - Sokol Čestice
 9. kolo
25 14.5. 17:30 Sokol Čestice - Spartak Opočno
26 14.5. 17:30 SK Kounov - Sokol Chleny B
27 14.5. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - AMT Kostelec
 10. kolo
28 21.5. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - SK Kounov
29 21.5. 17:30 Sokol Chleny B - Sokol Čestice
30 21.5. 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT
 11. kolo
31 28.5. 17:30 VK SPORT - Sokol Chleny B
32 28.5. 17:30 Sokol Čestice - AMT Kostelec
33 18.9. 17:00 SK Kounov - VK AŠ Kvasiny 1:3 (22,-23,-19,-18)
 12. kolo
34 4.6. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Sokol Čestice
35 4.6. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK SPORT
36 4.6. 17:30 Sokol Chleny B - Spartak Opočno
 13. kolo
37 11.6. 17:30 Spartak Opočno - AMT Kostelec
38 11.6. 17:30 VK SPORT - VK AŠ Kvasiny
39 11.6. 17:30 Sokol Čestice - SK Kounov
 14. kolo
40 18.6. 17:30 SK Kounov - VK SPORT
41 18.6. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Spartak Opočno
42 18.6. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - Sokol Chleny B
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Karel Volt, Javornická 1581, 51601 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - M: 603562485, e-mail: autostar.rk@tiscali.cz