PP-Z

Mistrovství Prahy žen
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ ČZU Praha z.s.14131039:91148:90838
2.TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice A14122036:101102:86736
3.VSK MFF UK Praha A14104032:181135:103029
4.TJ Sokol Nusle B1495031:211164:105328
5.SK Meteor Praha C1477026:261088:113521
6.TJ Jižní Město Chodov, z.s.1477025:271125:111421
7.Volejbal Modřany, z.s.1477026:281164:118618
8.TJ Sokol Žižkov I B13211016:351020:11748
9.Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s.14113013:39983:11865
10.Tělovýchovná jednota Praga, z.s.1311207:38801:10773
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 11.10. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - SK Meteor Praha C 3:0 (19,21,25)
2 10.10. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - TJ Praga 3:0 (13,13,18)
3 12.10. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - Volejbal Modřany 2:3 (20,-18,-19,26,-12)
4 9.10. 18:20 TJ Kyje - Sokol Praha Vršovice A 0:3 (-22,-15,-17)
5 12.10. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - Žižkov B 3:1 (17,-18,17,23)
 2. kolo
6 13.12. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - Žižkov B 3:0 (23,21,25)
7 16.10. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - TJ Jižní Město Chodov 3:1 (-19,20,20,21)
8 18.10. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - TJ Kyje 3:1 (13,-23,18,22)
9 18.10. 18:20 TJ Praga - TJ Sokol Nusle B 0:3 (-22,-14,-19)
10 18.10. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - VSK MFF UK "A" 3:1 (17,12,-23,21)
 3. kolo
11 24.10. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - SK Meteor Praha C 3:0 (19,14,17)
12 14.12. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - TJ ČZU Praha 0:3 (-14,-18,-20)
13 23.10. 18:20 TJ Kyje - TJ Praga 3:0 (11,7,13)
14 26.10. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - Volejbal Modřany 3:1 (20,-18,12,19)
15 23.10. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - Žižkov B 3:0 (4,16,21)
 4. kolo
16 1.11. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - Sokol Praha Vršovice A 1:3 (21,-19,-15,-13)
17 1.11. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - Žižkov B 3:2 (-20,21,20,-21,7)
18 1.11. 18:20 TJ Praga - TJ Jižní Město Chodov 0:3 (-17,-13,-15)
19 1.11. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - TJ Kyje 3:0 (8,16,10)
20 31.10. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - TJ Sokol Nusle B 3:2 (-14,19,24,-21,10)
 5. kolo
21 9.11. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - SK Meteor Praha C 3:2 (20,-22,-22,6,15)
22 6.11. 18:20 TJ Kyje - VSK MFF UK "A" 1:3 (18,-17,-20,-21)
23 9.11. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - TJ ČZU Praha 0:3 (-20,-15,-12)
24 9.11. 20:30 Žižkov B - TJ Praga 3:2 (20,-22,-19,17,12)
25 6.11. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - Volejbal Modřany 3:1 (19,-20,15,17)
 6. kolo
26 15.11. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - Volejbal Modřany 3:0 (21,16,17)
27 15.11. 18:20 TJ Praga - Sokol Praha Vršovice A 0:3 (-18,-11,-14)
28 15.11. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - Žižkov B 3:0 (21,14,12)
29 14.11. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - TJ Jižní Město Chodov 3:1 (-20,20,21,21)
30 13.11. 18:20 TJ Kyje - TJ Sokol Nusle B 1:3 (24,-13,-16,-12)
 7. kolo
31 20.11. 18:20 TJ Kyje - SK Meteor Praha C 2:3 (16,-22,-18,15,-6)
32 15.2. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - TJ Sokol Nusle B 0:3 (-19,-20,-16)
33 23.11. 20:30 Žižkov B - VSK MFF UK "A" 1:3 (-25,27,-16,-14)
34 20.11. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - TJ ČZU Praha 0:3 (-23,-20,-23)
35 27.9. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - TJ Praga 3:0 (27,16,12)
 8. kolo
36 3.1. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - TJ Praga 3:1 (-23,27,20,19)
37 29.11. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - Volejbal Modřany 3:1 (-23,24,24,15)
38 28.11. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - Sokol Praha Vršovice A 3:0 (24,14,17)
39 30.11. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - Žižkov B 3:1 (-23,20,18,22)
40 27.11. 18:20 TJ Kyje - TJ Jižní Město Chodov 1:3 (20,-14,-21,-19)
 9. kolo
41 7.12. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - SK Meteor Praha C 2:3 (11,-18,25,-24,-6)
42 7.12. 20:30 Žižkov B - TJ Kyje 3:0 (23,20,19)
43 4.12. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle B 3:0 (17,18,22)
44 4.10. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - VSK MFF UK "A" 3:0 (17,24,20)
45 6.12. 18:20 TJ Praga - TJ ČZU Praha 1:3 (18,-9,-23,-12)
 10. kolo
46 10.1. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - TJ ČZU Praha 2:3 (23,14,-22,-19,-12)
47 10.1. 18:20 TJ Praga - VSK MFF UK "A" 0:3 (-17,-16,-23)
48 10.1. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - TJ Sokol Nusle B 1:3 (23,-16,-21,-8)
49 8.1. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - TJ Kyje 3:0 (17,20,15)
50 11.1. 20:30 Žižkov B - TJ Jižní Město Chodov 2:3 (-19,23,-22,16,-13)
 11. kolo
51 18.1. 20:30 Žižkov B - SK Meteor Praha C 0:3 (-21,-13,-24)
52 18.1. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - Sokol Praha Vršovice A 0:3 (-16,-20,-20)
53 15.1. 18:20 TJ Kyje - Volejbal Modřany 0:3 (-17,-18,-21)
54 18.1. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - TJ Praga 3:0 (16,21,20)
55 16.1. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - TJ ČZU Praha 0:3 (-16,-20,-15)
 12. kolo
56 24.1. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - VSK MFF UK "A" 0:3 (-14,-24,-20)
57 24.1. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - TJ Sokol Nusle B 0:3 (-19,-17,-20)
58 24.1. 18:20 TJ Praga - TJ Kyje 3:2 (18,-20,15,-18,14)
59 24.1. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - TJ Jižní Město Chodov 1:3 (-18,24,-25,-16)
60 25.1. 20:30 Žižkov B - Sokol Praha Vršovice A 1:3 (-15,-19,19,-15)
 13. kolo
61 29.1. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - SK Meteor Praha C 3:0 (17,19,10)
62 1.2. 20:30 Žižkov B - Volejbal Modřany 2:3 (25,21,-18,-15,-12)
63 1.2. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - TJ Praga 3:0 (20,13,19)
64 29.1. 18:20 TJ Kyje - TJ ČZU Praha 1:3 (-15,22,-16,-22)
65 1.2. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - VSK MFF UK "A" 3:1 (20,18,-14,17)
 14. kolo
66 21.2. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle B 3:0 (17,16,22)
67 20.2. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - TJ Kyje 3:1 (-23,21,15,11)
68 21.2. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - TJ Jižní Město Chodov 3:0 (22,21,15)
69 7.3. 20:30 Žižkov B - TJ Praga
70 21.2. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - Sokol Praha Vršovice A 0:3 (-23,-25,-11)
 15. kolo
71 28.2. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - SK Meteor Praha C
72 26.2. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - TJ Praga
73 29.2. 20:30 Žižkov B - TJ ČZU Praha
74 29.2. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - VSK MFF UK "A"
75 29.2. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - TJ Kyje
 16. kolo
76 6.3. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - TJ Kyje
77 7.3. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - TJ Jižní Město Chodov
78 5.3. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - Žižkov B
79 6.3. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - Sokol Praha Vršovice A
80 6.3. 18:20 TJ Praga - Volejbal Modřany
 17. kolo
81 13.3. 18:20 TJ Praga - SK Meteor Praha C
82 13.3. 20:00 Volejbal Modřany - TJ ČZU Praha
83 11.3. 20:15 Sokol Praha Vršovice A - VSK MFF UK "A"
84 14.3. 20:30 Žižkov B - TJ Sokol Nusle B
85 14.3. 20:20 TJ Jižní Město Chodov - TJ Kyje
 18. kolo
86 20.3. 20:30 SK Meteor Praha C - TJ Jižní Město Chodov
87 18.3. 18:20 TJ Kyje - Žižkov B
88 21.3. 20:30 TJ Sokol Nusle B - Sokol Praha Vršovice A
89 19.3. 20:00 VSK MFF UK "A" - Volejbal Modřany
90 20.3. 20:30 TJ ČZU Praha - TJ Praga
vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš Buchar, tel.: 775 692 593, email: stk@volejbalpraha.cz