3. třída mužů - skupina A
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | VSK MFF UK Praha C | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | 532:425 | 18 |
2. | Sportovní klub Meteor Praha A | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | 532:411 | 17 |
3. | TJ Petřiny C | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:10 | 565:517 | 12 |
4. | TJ Dukla Praha | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:10 | 474:500 | 11 |
5. | TJ Slavoj Praha | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:10 | 425:452 | 9 |
6. | VSK MFF UK Praha F | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:13 | 490:495 | 7 |
7. | TJ Rudý Letov Letňany | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8:19 | 556:627 | 5 |
8. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Řeporyje | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:16 | 456:524 | 4 |
9. | TJ Břevnov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5:18 | 470:549 | 1 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
30.8. 17:30 |
Meteor A |
- |
|
|
2 |
30.8. 17:30 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
MFF C |
0:3 (-21,-22,-11) |
3 |
30.8. 17:30 |
Petřiny C |
- |
Dukla A |
1:3 (-23,24,-20,-20) |
4 |
30.8. 17:30 |
MFF F |
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
1:3 (-23,13,-23,-10) |
5 |
30.8. 17:30 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
Břevnov A |
3:1 (22,19,-13,25) |
| 2. kolo |
6 |
4.9. 17:30 |
|
- |
Břevnov A |
|
7 |
4.9. 17:30 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
Letov Letňany |
3:0 (20,23,23) |
8 |
4.9. 17:30 |
Petřiny C |
- |
MFF F |
1:3 (17,-21,-21,-22) |
9 |
4.9. 17:30 |
MFF C |
- |
Dukla A |
3:0 (14,27,18) |
10 |
4.9. 17:30 |
Meteor A |
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
3:0 (20,17,23) |
| 3. kolo |
11 |
6.9. 17:30 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
|
|
12 |
6.9. 17:30 |
Meteor A |
- |
Dukla A |
3:0 (15,18,12) |
13 |
6.9. 17:30 |
MFF F |
- |
MFF C |
0:3 (-19,-19,-19) |
14 |
6.9. 17:30 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
Petřiny C |
1:3 (23,-17,-25,-18) |
15 |
6.9. 17:30 |
Břevnov A |
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
0:3 (-22,-17,-18) |
| 4. kolo |
16 |
11.9. 17:30 |
|
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
|
17 |
25.9. 17:30 |
Petřiny C |
- |
Břevnov A |
3:1 (17,14,-20,21) |
18 |
11.9. 17:30 |
MFF C |
- |
Letov Letňany |
3:0 (18,21,21) |
19 |
11.9. 17:30 |
Meteor A |
- |
MFF F |
3:1 (12,25,-20,18) |
20 |
11.9. 17:30 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
Dukla A |
1:3 (-22,17,-13,-24) |
| 5. kolo |
21 |
13.9. 17:30 |
Dukla A |
- |
|
|
22 |
13.9. 17:30 |
MFF F |
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
3:0 (20,18,7) |
23 |
13.9. 17:30 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
Meteor A |
2:3 (23,22,-23,-11,-7) |
24 |
13.9. 17:30 |
Břevnov A |
- |
MFF C |
0:3 (-11,-18,-19) |
25 |
13.9. 17:30 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
Petřiny C |
1:3 (-17,-23,21,-23) |
| 6. kolo |
26 |
18.9. 17:30 |
|
- |
Petřiny C |
|
27 |
18.9. 17:30 |
MFF C |
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
3:0 (15,25,11) |
28 |
18.9. 17:30 |
Meteor A |
- |
Břevnov A |
3:1 (19,-23,25,18) |
29 |
18.9. 17:30 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
Letov Letňany |
3:2 (22,-19,-15,17,7) |
30 |
18.9. 17:30 |
MFF F |
- |
Dukla A |
2:3 (-21,18,18,-21,-13) |
| 7. kolo |
31 |
20.9. 17:30 |
MFF F |
- |
|
|
32 |
20.9. 17:30 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
Dukla A |
0:3 (-21,-22,-25) |
33 |
20.9. 17:30 |
Břevnov A |
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
2:3 (-29,16,27,-17,-10) |
34 |
25.9. 17:30 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
Meteor A |
0:3 (-23,-14,-11) |
35 |
20.9. 17:30 |
Petřiny C |
- |
MFF C |
3:1 (16,-21,23,12) |
| 8. kolo |
36 |
6.5. 18:00 |
|
- |
MFF C |
|
37 |
6.5. 18:00 |
Meteor A |
- |
Petřiny C |
|
38 |
6.5. 18:00 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
|
39 |
6.5. 18:00 |
Dukla A |
- |
Břevnov A |
|
40 |
6.5. 18:00 |
MFF F |
- |
Letov Letňany |
|
| 9. kolo |
41 |
13.5. 18:00 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
|
|
42 |
13.5. 18:00 |
Břevnov A |
- |
MFF F |
|
43 |
13.5. 18:00 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
Dukla A |
|
44 |
13.5. 18:00 |
Petřiny C |
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
|
45 |
13.5. 18:00 |
MFF C |
- |
Meteor A |
|
| 10. kolo |
46 |
15.5. 18:00 |
|
- |
Meteor A |
|
47 |
15.5. 18:00 |
MFF C |
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
|
48 |
15.5. 18:00 |
Petřiny C |
- |
Dukla A |
|
49 |
15.5. 18:00 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
MFF F |
|
50 |
15.5. 18:00 |
Břevnov A |
- |
Letov Letňany |
|
| 11. kolo |
51 |
20.5. 18:00 |
Břevnov A |
- |
|
|
52 |
20.5. 18:00 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
|
53 |
20.5. 18:00 |
MFF F |
- |
Petřiny C |
|
54 |
20.5. 18:00 |
Dukla A |
- |
MFF C |
|
55 |
20.5. 18:00 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
Meteor A |
|
| 12. kolo |
56 |
27.5. 18:00 |
|
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
|
57 |
27.5. 18:00 |
Meteor A |
- |
Dukla A |
|
58 |
27.5. 18:00 |
MFF C |
- |
MFF F |
|
59 |
27.5. 18:00 |
Petřiny C |
- |
Letov Letňany |
|
60 |
27.5. 18:00 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
Břevnov A |
|
| 13. kolo |
61 |
29.5. 18:00 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
|
|
62 |
29.5. 18:00 |
Břevnov A |
- |
Petřiny C |
|
63 |
29.5. 18:00 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
MFF C |
|
64 |
29.5. 18:00 |
MFF F |
- |
Meteor A |
|
65 |
29.5. 18:00 |
Dukla A |
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
|
| 14. kolo |
66 |
3.6. 18:00 |
|
- |
Dukla A |
|
67 |
3.6. 18:00 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
MFF F |
|
68 |
3.6. 18:00 |
Meteor A |
- |
Letov Letňany |
|
69 |
3.6. 18:00 |
MFF C |
- |
Břevnov A |
|
70 |
3.6. 18:00 |
Petřiny C |
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
|
| 15. kolo |
71 |
5.6. 18:00 |
Petřiny C |
- |
|
|
72 |
5.6. 18:00 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
MFF C |
|
73 |
5.6. 18:00 |
Břevnov A |
- |
Meteor A |
|
74 |
5.6. 18:00 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
|
75 |
5.6. 18:00 |
MFF F |
- |
Dukla A |
|
| 16. kolo |
76 |
12.6. 18:00 |
|
- |
MFF F |
|
77 |
12.6. 18:00 |
Dukla A |
- |
Letov Letňany |
|
78 |
12.6. 18:00 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
Břevnov A |
|
79 |
12.6. 18:00 |
Meteor A |
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
|
80 |
12.6. 18:00 |
MFF C |
- |
Petřiny C |
|
| 17. kolo |
81 |
17.6. 18:00 |
MFF C |
- |
|
|
82 |
17.6. 18:00 |
Petřiny C |
- |
Meteor A |
|
83 |
17.6. 18:00 |
Slavoj Praha A |
- |
Sokol Řeporyje |
|
84 |
17.6. 18:00 |
Břevnov A |
- |
Dukla A |
|
85 |
17.6. 18:00 |
Letov Letňany |
- |
MFF F |
|
| 18. kolo |
86 |
19.6. 18:00 |
|
- |
Letov Letňany |
|
87 |
19.6. 18:00 |
MFF F |
- |
Břevnov A |
|
88 |
19.6. 18:00 |
Dukla A |
- |
Slavoj Praha A |
|
89 |
19.6. 18:00 |
Sokol Řeporyje |
- |
Petřiny C |
|
90 |
19.6. 18:00 |
Meteor A |
- |
MFF C |
|
vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš Buchar, tel.: 775 692 593, email: stk@volejbalpraha.cz