1. třída mužů
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I. Smíchov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21:4 | 608:486 | 20 |
2. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15:17 | 662:700 | 10 |
3. | TJ Praha Podolí A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | 408:378 | 9 |
4. | Sportovní klub Meteor Praha D | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | 372:342 | 8 |
5. | Volejbal Praga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:8 | 351:358 | 7 |
6. | TJ Slavia Žižkov | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:14 | 443:502 | 5 |
7. | VK ŽIŽKA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9:12 | 448:464 | 5 |
8. | TJ ABC Braník | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:10 | 285:352 | 4 |
9. | VSK MFF UK Praha B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9:16 | 551:550 | 4 |
10. | Dobeška B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:8 | 289:285 | 3 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
9.5. 18:00 |
Dobeška B |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
|
2 |
31.8. 17:30 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
MFF B |
3:2 (21,20,-11,-18,13) |
3 |
31.8. 17:30 |
Meteor D |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
0:3 (-17,-24,-24) |
4 |
31.8. 17:30 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
3:2 (24,-20,23,-21,14) |
5 |
9.5. 18:00 |
ABC Braník |
- |
Podolí A |
|
| 2. kolo |
6 |
5.9. 17:30 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
Podolí A |
1:3 (-24,-16,23,-21) |
7 |
5.9. 17:30 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
ABC Braník |
1:3 (-13,-17,18,-21) |
8 |
5.9. 17:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
3:0 (16,17,13) |
9 |
5.9. 17:30 |
MFF B |
- |
Meteor D |
1:3 (-20,-21,17,-22) |
10 |
5.9. 17:30 |
Dobeška B |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
1:3 (-18,-21,22,-19) |
| 3. kolo |
11 |
7.9. 17:30 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
0:3 (-21,-17,-16) |
12 |
23.5. 18:00 |
Meteor D |
- |
Dobeška B |
|
13 |
7.9. 17:30 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
MFF B |
3:1 (18,-22,17,23) |
14 |
7.9. 17:30 |
ABC Braník |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
0:3 (-14,-15,-21) |
15 |
7.9. 17:30 |
Podolí A |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
3:2 (-23,17,18,-23,16) |
| 4. kolo |
16 |
12.9. 17:30 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
0:3 (-13,-21,-22) |
17 |
12.9. 17:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
Podolí A |
3:2 (-21,23,-23,13,11) |
18 |
12.9. 17:30 |
MFF B |
- |
ABC Braník |
3:1 (-24,12,13,14) |
19 |
12.9. 17:30 |
Dobeška B |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
2:3 (-16,20,-26,23,-12) |
20 |
9.5. 18:00 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
Meteor D |
|
| 5. kolo |
21 |
14.9. 17:30 |
Meteor D |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
3:1 (21,-23,17,11) |
22 |
14.9. 17:30 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
2:3 (-19,19,22,-19,-8) |
23 |
14.9. 17:30 |
ABC Braník |
- |
Dobeška B |
2:3 (-13,22,15,-11,-3) |
24 |
14.9. 17:30 |
Podolí A |
- |
MFF B |
3:1 (-23,15,22,20) |
25 |
14.9. 17:30 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
1:3 (-27,14,-19,-14) |
| 6. kolo |
26 |
19.9. 17:30 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
0:3 (-22,-12,-14) |
27 |
9.5. 18:00 |
MFF B |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
|
28 |
11.6. 18:00 |
Dobeška B |
- |
Podolí A |
|
29 |
2.5. 18:00 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
ABC Braník |
|
30 |
19.9. 17:30 |
Meteor D |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
3:2 (21,-28,-24,14,12) |
| 7. kolo |
31 |
21.9. 17:30 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
2:3 (17,-20,22,-21,-10) |
32 |
11.6. 18:00 |
ABC Braník |
- |
Meteor D |
|
33 |
23.5. 18:00 |
Podolí A |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
|
34 |
30.4. 18:00 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
Dobeška B |
|
35 |
21.9. 17:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
MFF B |
3:1 (20,23,-29,21) |
| 8. kolo |
36 |
7.5. 18:00 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
MFF B |
|
37 |
7.5. 18:00 |
Dobeška B |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
38 |
7.5. 18:00 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
|
39 |
7.5. 18:00 |
Meteor D |
- |
Podolí A |
|
40 |
7.5. 18:00 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
ABC Braník |
|
| 9. kolo |
41 |
14.5. 18:00 |
ABC Braník |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
|
42 |
14.5. 18:00 |
Podolí A |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
|
43 |
14.5. 18:00 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
Meteor D |
|
44 |
14.5. 18:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
|
45 |
14.5. 18:00 |
MFF B |
- |
Dobeška B |
|
| 10. kolo |
46 |
16.5. 18:00 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
Dobeška B |
|
47 |
16.5. 18:00 |
MFF B |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
|
48 |
16.5. 18:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
Meteor D |
|
49 |
16.5. 18:00 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
|
50 |
16.5. 18:00 |
Podolí A |
- |
ABC Braník |
|
| 11. kolo |
51 |
21.5. 18:00 |
Podolí A |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
|
52 |
21.5. 18:00 |
ABC Braník |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
|
53 |
21.5. 18:00 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
54 |
21.5. 18:00 |
Meteor D |
- |
MFF B |
|
55 |
21.5. 18:00 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
Dobeška B |
|
| 12. kolo |
56 |
28.5. 18:00 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
|
57 |
28.5. 18:00 |
Dobeška B |
- |
Meteor D |
|
58 |
28.5. 18:00 |
MFF B |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
|
59 |
28.5. 18:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
ABC Braník |
|
60 |
28.5. 18:00 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
Podolí A |
|
| 13. kolo |
61 |
30.5. 18:00 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
|
62 |
30.5. 18:00 |
Podolí A |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
63 |
30.5. 18:00 |
ABC Braník |
- |
MFF B |
|
64 |
30.5. 18:00 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
Dobeška B |
|
65 |
30.5. 18:00 |
Meteor D |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
|
| 14. kolo |
66 |
4.6. 18:00 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
Meteor D |
|
67 |
4.6. 18:00 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
|
68 |
4.6. 18:00 |
Dobeška B |
- |
ABC Braník |
|
69 |
4.6. 18:00 |
MFF B |
- |
Podolí A |
|
70 |
4.6. 18:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
|
| 15. kolo |
71 |
6.6. 18:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
|
72 |
6.6. 18:00 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
MFF B |
|
73 |
6.6. 18:00 |
Podolí A |
- |
Dobeška B |
|
74 |
6.6. 18:00 |
ABC Braník |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
|
75 |
6.6. 18:00 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
Meteor D |
|
| 16. kolo |
76 |
13.6. 18:00 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
|
77 |
13.6. 18:00 |
Meteor D |
- |
ABC Braník |
|
78 |
13.6. 18:00 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
Podolí A |
|
79 |
13.6. 18:00 |
Dobeška B |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
|
80 |
13.6. 18:00 |
MFF B |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
| 17. kolo |
81 |
18.6. 18:00 |
MFF B |
- |
Slavia Žižkov |
|
82 |
18.6. 18:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
- |
Dobeška B |
|
83 |
18.6. 18:00 |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
- |
Volejbal Praga |
|
84 |
18.6. 18:00 |
Podolí A |
- |
Meteor D |
|
85 |
18.6. 18:00 |
ABC Braník |
- |
Sokol Modřany A |
|
| 18. kolo |
86 |
20.6. 18:00 |
Slavia Žižkov |
- |
ABC Braník |
|
87 |
20.6. 18:00 |
Sokol Modřany A |
- |
Podolí A |
|
88 |
20.6. 18:00 |
Meteor D |
- |
VK ŽIŽKA A |
|
89 |
20.6. 18:00 |
Volejbal Praga |
- |
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
90 |
20.6. 18:00 |
Dobeška B |
- |
MFF B |
|
vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš Buchar, tel.: 775 692 593, email: stk@volejbalpraha.cz