P-Z-2

Krajský přebor II. tř. žen
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B23221066:131886:144564
2.TJ Sokol Vejprnice22175059:251914:152450
3.TJ Slavoj Stod24157252:331775:161544
4.TJ Sokol Bezděkov22139043:301605:121839
5.TJ Plzeň Košutka B24816033:541739:190225
6.TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň24515420:621268:190010
7.TJ Sokol Město Touškov23122012:681335:19185
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 2.9. 10:00 Vodní stavby -
2 21.10. 10:00 Bezděkov - Stod 3:X
3 6.9. 17:30 Letná B - Vejprnice 3:2 (22,-24,23,-22,11)
4 3.9. 10:00 Košutka B - Město Touškov 3:2 (-19,9,19,-23,6)
 2. kolo
5 2.9. 14:00 Vodní stavby -
6 21.10. 14:00 Bezděkov - Stod 3:X
7 13.9. 17:30 Letná B - Vejprnice 3:1 (16,18,-21,21)
8 3.9. 14:00 Košutka B - Město Touškov 3:0 (20,16,20)
 3. kolo
9 9.9. 10:00 - Město Touškov
10 2.9. 10:00 Vejprnice - Košutka B 3:2 (13,21,-15,-18,9)
11 9.9. 10:00 Stod - Letná B 1:3 (-15,-16,22,-14)
12 9.9. 10:00 Vodní stavby - Bezděkov 0:3 (-9,-15,-12)
 4. kolo
13 9.9. 14:00 - Město Touškov
14 2.9. 14:00 Vejprnice - Košutka B 3:0 (24,22,14)
15 9.9. 14:00 Stod - Letná B 0:3 (-23,-11,-15)
16 9.9. 14:00 Vodní stavby - Bezděkov 0:3 (-23,-13,-11)
 5. kolo
17 16.9. 10:00 Bezděkov -
18 16.9. 10:00 Letná B - Vodní stavby 3:0 (15,16,9)
19 20.4. 10:00 Košutka B - Stod 0:3 (-16,-20,-23)
20 17.9. 10:00 Město Touškov - Vejprnice 0:3 (-10,-23,-10)
 6. kolo
21 16.9. 14:00 Bezděkov -
22 16.9. 14:00 Letná B - Vodní stavby 3:0 (14,13,19)
23 20.4. 14:00 Košutka B - Stod 0:3 (-23,-9,-16)
24 17.9. 14:00 Město Touškov - Vejprnice 0:3 (-16,-11,-18)
 7. kolo
25 23.9. 10:00 - Vejprnice
26 18.9. 18:30 Stod - Město Touškov 3:0 (10,18,24)
27 23.9. 10:00 Vodní stavby - Košutka B 0:3 (-18,-19,-18)
28 23.9. 10:00 Bezděkov - Letná B 0:3 (-19,-21,-23)
 8. kolo
29 23.9. 14:00 - Vejprnice
30 2.10. 18:30 Stod - Město Touškov 3:0 (14,13,20)
31 23.9. 14:00 Vodní stavby - Košutka B 1:3 (17,-16,-23,-22)
32 23.9. 14:00 Bezděkov - Letná B 0:3 (-8,-22,-24)
 9. kolo
33 30.9. 10:00 Letná B -
34 12.5. 10:00 Košutka B - Bezděkov 0:3 (-19,-23,-19)
35 20.9. 19:15 Město Touškov - Vodní stavby 0:3 (-23,-18,-15)
36 30.9. 10:00 Vejprnice - Stod 2:3 (-17,25,-15,22,-15)
 10. kolo
37 30.9. 14:00 Letná B -
38 12.5. 14:00 Košutka B - Bezděkov 2:3 (16,-19,-9,13,-8)
39 27.9. 19:15 Město Touškov - Vodní stavby 2:3 (18,-14,-13,22,-11)
40 30.9. 14:00 Vejprnice - Stod 3:2 (-11,-22,14,13,13)
 11. kolo
41 7.10. 10:00 - Stod
42 7.10. 10:00 Vodní stavby - Vejprnice 2:3 (20,-14,21,-16,-6)
43 7.10. 10:00 Bezděkov - Město Touškov 3:0 (16,13,18)
44 4.10. 17:00 Letná B - Košutka B 3:0 (23,18,20)
 12. kolo
45 7.10. 14:00 - Stod
46 7.10. 14:00 Vodní stavby - Vejprnice 1:3 (-5,-16,19,-8)
47 7.10. 14:00 Bezděkov - Město Touškov 3:0 (9,13,17)
48 11.10. 17:00 Letná B - Košutka B 3:0 (13,14,13)
 13. kolo
49 14.10. 10:00 Košutka B -
50 14.10. 10:00 Město Touškov - Letná B 0:3 (-24,-14,-13)
51 14.10. 10:00 Vejprnice - Bezděkov 3:0 (5,22,16)
52 14.10. 10:00 Stod - Vodní stavby 3:0 (15,15,23)
 14. kolo
53 14.10. 14:00 Košutka B -
54 14.10. 14:00 Město Touškov - Letná B 0:3 (-17,-20,-16)
55 14.10. 14:00 Vejprnice - Bezděkov 3:2 (18,-22,-23,10,11)
56 14.10. 14:00 Stod - Vodní stavby 3:1 (-21,16,11,21)
 15. kolo
57 27.4. 10:00 - Vodní stavby
58 27.4. 10:00 Stod - Bezděkov 3:0 (21,13,22)
59 27.4. 10:00 Vejprnice - Letná B 2:3 (-18,-20,17,13,-13)
60 27.4. 10:00 Město Touškov - Košutka B 0:3 (-13,-16,-16)
 16. kolo
61 27.4. 14:00 - Vodní stavby
62 27.4. 14:00 Stod - Bezděkov 3:0 (19,13,23)
63 27.4. 14:00 Vejprnice - Letná B 3:0 (9,25,16)
64 27.4. 14:00 Město Touškov - Košutka B 3:2 (-13,-20,21,31,8)
 17. kolo
65 4.5. 10:00 Město Touškov -
66 1.5. 10:00 Košutka B - Vejprnice 0:3 (-16,-16,-19)
67 2.5. 17:30 Letná B - Stod 3:1 (19,-19,14,12)
68 4.5. 10:00 Bezděkov - Vodní stavby 3:X
 18. kolo
69 4.5. 14:00 Město Touškov -
70 1.5. 14:00 Košutka B - Vejprnice 1:3 (-15,-11,23,-17)
71 7.5. 17:30 Letná B - Stod 3:1 (20,14,-19,16)
72 4.5. 14:00 Bezděkov - Vodní stavby 3:X
 19. kolo
73 11.5. 10:00 - Bezděkov
74 15.5. 18:00 Vodní stavby - Letná B 0:3 (-19,-22,-13)
75 4.6. 17:30 Stod - Košutka B 3:0 (23,11,18)
76 11.5. 10:00 Vejprnice - Město Touškov 3:0 (12,10,17)
 20. kolo
77 11.5. 14:00 - Bezděkov
78 22.5. 18:00 Vodní stavby - Letná B 0:3 (-17,-17,-20)
79 11.6. 17:30 Stod - Košutka B 2:3 (20,16,-20,-24,-9)
80 11.5. 14:00 Vejprnice - Město Touškov 3:0 (9,12,15)
 21. kolo
81 25.5. 10:00 Vejprnice -
82 25.5. 10:00 Město Touškov - Stod 1:3 (-11,-12,23,-4)
83 23.5. 17:00 Košutka B - Vodní stavby 1:3 (-18,-19,17,-20)
84 25.5. 10:00 Letná B - Bezděkov 3:1 (-23,18,20,18)
 22. kolo
85 25.5. 14:00 Vejprnice -
86 25.5. 14:00 Město Touškov - Stod 1:3 (25,-20,-22,-20)
87 30.5. 17:00 Košutka B - Vodní stavby 3:0 (18,10,12)
88 25.5. 14:00 Letná B - Bezděkov 3:0 (23,12,14)
 23. kolo
89 1.6. 10:00 - Letná B
90 1.6. 10:00 Bezděkov - Košutka B 1:3 (-24,-25,10,-21)
91 1.6. 10:00 Vodní stavby - Město Touškov 3:0 (22,20,18)
92 1.6. 10:00 Stod - Vejprnice 0:3 (-35,-18,-21)
 24. kolo
93 1.6. 14:00 - Letná B
94 1.6. 14:00 Bezděkov - Košutka B 3:0 (13,5,20)
95 1.6. 14:00 Vodní stavby - Město Touškov 3:2 (22,22,-17,-13,7)
96 1.6. 14:00 Stod - Vejprnice 3:1 (-10,21,15,22)
 25. kolo
97 8.6. 10:00 Stod -
98 8.6. 10:00 Vejprnice - Vodní stavby 3:0 (20,14,13)
99 8.6. 10:00 Město Touškov - Bezděkov 0:3 (-15,-16,-13)
100 6.6. 17:00 Košutka B - Letná B 0:3 (-22,-17,-21)
 26. kolo
101 8.6. 14:00 Stod -
102 8.6. 14:00 Vejprnice - Vodní stavby 3:0 (17,19,19)
103 8.6. 14:00 Město Touškov - Bezděkov 1:3 (-18,26,-8,-19)
104 13.6. 17:00 Košutka B - Letná B 1:3 (24,-18,-19,-18)
 27. kolo
105 15.6. 10:00 - Košutka B
106 12.6. 17:00 Letná B - Město Touškov 3:0 (11,6,12)
107 15.6. 10:00 Bezděkov - Vejprnice
108 15.6. 10:00 Vodní stavby - Stod X:3
 28. kolo
109 15.6. 14:00 - Košutka B
110 19.6. 17:00 Letná B - Město Touškov
111 15.6. 14:00 Bezděkov - Vejprnice
112 15.6. 14:00 Vodní stavby - Stod X:3