P-U18Z

Krajský přebor dívek U18
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.SK Volejbal Klatovy15132028:5771:55240
2.VK Rokycany12102021:5576:42730
3.VK Slavia Plzeň12102021:7630:45628
4.SK Šťáhlavy1587020:15724:68827
5.Volejbal Domažlice1293018:11582:53822
6.TJ Sokol Vejprnice C124809:16470:56913
7.TJ Sokol Vejprnice B123908:20529:6199
8.TJ Sokol Lhota123907:20483:6068
9.TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná1221007:21534:6368
10.TJ Sokol Město Touškov1211104:23402:6104
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 1.10. 09:00 Letná - Lhota 1:2 (-23,20,-13)
2 1.10. 10:00 Domažlice - Rokycany 0:2 (-19,-23)
3 1.10. 11:00 Domažlice - Letná 2:0 (28,21)
4 1.10. 12:00 Rokycany - Lhota 2:0 (10,20)
5 1.10. 13:00 Lhota - Domažlice 0:2 (-15,-22)
6 1.10. 14:00 Letná - Rokycany 0:2 (-9,-11)
7 1.10. 09:00 Město Touškov - Vejprnice B 0:2 (-11,-18)
8 1.10. 10:00 Slavia Plzeň - Vejprnice C 2:0 (17,6)
9 1.10. 11:00 Vejprnice B - Slavia Plzeň 0:2 (-15,-18)
10 1.10. 12:00 Město Touškov - Vejprnice C 0:2 (-21,-7)
11 1.10. 13:00 Vejprnice C - Vejprnice B 2:0 (22,15)
12 1.10. 14:00 Slavia Plzeň - Město Touškov 2:0 (11,8)
 2. kolo
13 22.10. 09:00 Letná - Vejprnice C 0:2 (-21,-28)
14 22.10. 09:00 Rokycany - Město Touškov 2:0 (4,8)
15 22.10. 09:00 Klatovy - Šťáhlavy 2:0 (12,24)
16 22.10. 10:00 Letná - Vejprnice B 1:2 (-22,18,-15)
17 22.10. 10:00 Vejprnice C - Lhota 2:0 (22,20)
18 22.10. 10:00 Slavia Plzeň - Domažlice 2:0 (12,16)
19 22.10. 11:00 Domažlice - Vejprnice B 2:1 (-15,21,10)
20 22.10. 11:00 Město Touškov - Klatovy 0:2 (-7,-16)
21 22.10. 11:00 Rokycany - Šťáhlavy 2:0 (17,20)
22 22.10. 12:00 Slavia Plzeň - Letná 2:0 (12,18)
23 22.10. 12:00 Vejprnice B - Lhota 0:2 (-25,-16)
24 22.10. 12:00 Domažlice - Vejprnice C 2:1 (7,-21,5)
25 22.10. 13:00 Rokycany - Klatovy 0:2 (-6,-10)
26 22.10. 13:00 Šťáhlavy - Město Touškov 2:0 (16,13)
27 22.10. 13:00 Lhota - Slavia Plzeň 0:2 (-10,-12)
 3. kolo
28 26.11. 09:00 Vejprnice C - Šťáhlavy 0:2 (-16,-15)
29 26.11. 09:00 Klatovy - Vejprnice B 2:0 (11,20)
30 26.11. 10:00 Rokycany - Slavia Plzeň 2:1 (-15,19,5)
31 26.11. 10:00 Klatovy - Vejprnice C 2:0 (13,18)
32 26.11. 11:00 Vejprnice B - Šťáhlavy 2:1 (-20,25,11)
33 26.11. 11:00 Vejprnice C - Rokycany 0:2 (-21,-11)
34 26.11. 12:00 Klatovy - Slavia Plzeň 2:0 (21,21)
35 26.11. 12:00 Vejprnice B - Rokycany 0:2 (-17,-21)
36 26.11. 13:00 Šťáhlavy - Slavia Plzeň 0:2 (-19,-18)
 4. kolo
37 17.12. 09:00 Město Touškov - Domažlice 0:2 (-17,-17)
38 17.12. 09:00 Letná - Klatovy 0:2 (-16,-14)
39 17.12. 10:00 Lhota - Šťáhlavy 0:2 (-16,-21)
40 17.12. 10:00 Domažlice - Klatovy 0:2 (-14,-18)
41 17.12. 11:00 Město Touškov - Letná 1:2 (-20,15,-10)
42 17.12. 11:00 Lhota - Klatovy 0:2 (-12,-14)
43 17.12. 12:00 Šťáhlavy - Letná 2:0 (19,19)
44 17.12. 12:00 Lhota - Město Touškov 1:2 (12,-19,-7)
45 17.12. 13:00 Šťáhlavy - Domažlice 1:2 (-9,15,-9)
 5. kolo
46 7.1. 09:00 Vejprnice B - Klatovy 0:2 (-20,-19)
47 7.1. 10:00 Slavia Plzeň - Šťáhlavy 2:1 (15,-23,9)
48 7.1. 11:00 Slavia Plzeň - Klatovy 2:1 (-24,17,12)
49 7.1. 12:00 Slavia Plzeň - Rokycany 2:1 (20,-22,10)
50 7.1. 09:00 Rokycany - Vejprnice C 2:0 (14,11)
51 7.1. 10:00 Rokycany - Vejprnice B 2:0 (11,19)
52 7.1. 11:00 Šťáhlavy - Vejprnice C 2:0 (20,21)
53 7.1. 12:00 Šťáhlavy - Vejprnice B 2:1 (15,-20,12)
54 7.1. 13:00 Vejprnice C - Klatovy 0:2 (-25,-20)
 6. kolo
55 28.1. 09:00 Šťáhlavy - Lhota 2:0 (17,23)
56 28.1. 09:00 Domažlice - Město Touškov 2:0 (20,11)
57 28.1. 10:00 Klatovy - Letná 2:1 (20,-23,10)
58 28.1. 10:00 Město Touškov - Lhota 1:2 (-19,14,-8)
59 28.1. 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice 1:2 (10,-23,-2)
60 28.1. 11:00 Letná - Šťáhlavy 0:2 (-14,-21)
61 28.1. 12:00 Klatovy - Lhota 2:0 (16,16)
62 28.1. 12:00 Letná - Město Touškov 2:0 (21,17)
63 28.1. 13:00 Domažlice - Šťáhlavy 2:1 (-14,21,5)
 7. kolo
64 25.2. 09:00 Lhota - Letná
65 25.2. 10:00 Rokycany - Domažlice
66 25.2. 11:00 Letná - Domažlice
67 25.2. 12:00 Lhota - Rokycany
68 25.2. 13:00 Rokycany - Letná
69 25.2. 14:00 Domažlice - Lhota
70 25.2. 09:00 Vejprnice B - Město Touškov
71 25.2. 10:00 Vejprnice C - Slavia Plzeň
72 25.2. 11:00 Slavia Plzeň - Vejprnice B
73 25.2. 12:00 Vejprnice C - Město Touškov
74 25.2. 13:00 Město Touškov - Slavia Plzeň
75 25.2. 14:00 Vejprnice B - Vejprnice C
 8. kolo
76 24.3. 09:00 Šťáhlavy - Klatovy
77 24.3. 09:00 Vejprnice C - Letná
78 24.3. 09:00 Město Touškov - Rokycany
79 24.3. 10:00 Vejprnice B - Letná
80 24.3. 10:00 Lhota - Vejprnice C
81 24.3. 10:00 Domažlice - Slavia Plzeň
82 24.3. 11:00 Vejprnice B - Domažlice
83 24.3. 11:00 Klatovy - Město Touškov
84 24.3. 11:00 Šťáhlavy - Rokycany
85 24.3. 12:00 Letná - Slavia Plzeň
86 24.3. 12:00 Lhota - Vejprnice B
87 24.3. 12:00 Vejprnice C - Domažlice
88 24.3. 13:00 Město Touškov - Šťáhlavy
89 24.3. 13:00 Slavia Plzeň - Lhota
90 24.3. 13:00 Klatovy - Rokycany