OV-Z

Městský přebor žen Ostrava
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Sokol Bohumín14113036:131132:94534
2.TJ Sokol Svinov14104035:171203:102731
3.TJ Sokol Svinov "B"14104032:181129:93029
4.VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s.14104033:191185:106429
5.Volejbalový klub Vratimov1486028:251172:114823
6.TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B"14311019:361123:124110
7.TJ Sokol Stará Bělá14311016:36968:12089
8.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poruba1411305:40750:10993
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 4.10. 18:20 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" - TJ Sokol Bohumín 0:3 (-18,-17,-22)
2 26.9. 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" 3:1 (-24,10,20,18)
3 27.9. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Sokol Poruba B 3:0 (13,8,9)
4 4.10. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK Polanka nad Odrou 2:3 (27,-25,-26,25,-14)
 2. kolo
5 26.9. 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:1 (14,-18,20,18)
6 12.10. 19:00 Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Svinov A 0:3 (-15,-18,-9)
7 11.10. 20:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" - TJ Sokol Svinov B 1:3 (-10,22,-20,-10)
8 11.10. 18:20 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" - VK Vratimov 1:3 (-19,22,-23,-16)
 3. kolo
9 17.10. 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Bohumín 1:3 (-20,-19,19,-16)
10 18.10. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" 3:1 (10,21,-16,19)
11 18.10. 20:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" - TJ Sokol Svinov A 1:3 (21,-17,-14,-16)
12 17.10. 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - Sokol Poruba B 3:0 (11,13,13)
 4. kolo
13 24.10. 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - Sokol Poruba B 3:0 (15,11,14)
14 25.10. 20:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-25,-19,-7)
15 25.10. 18:20 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" - TJ Sokol Svinov A 1:3 (-20,-22,24,-18)
16 24.10. 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-15,-23,-14)
 5. kolo
17 31.10. 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Svinov B 3:0 (15,21,13)
18 1.11. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK Vratimov 1:3 (-19,-23,22,-19)
19 31.10. 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" 3:0 (18,13,12)
20 2.11. 19:00 Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" 1:3 (15,-14,-12,-24)
 6. kolo
21 29.11. 20:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" - TJ Sokol Bohumín 0:3 (-24,-26,-22)
22 8.11. 18:20 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" - Sokol Poruba B 3:0 (21,14,22)
23 7.11. 18:45 VK Vratimov - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:2 (15,22,-23,-17,12)
24 8.11. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Svinov A 3:1 (19,17,-19,15)
 7. kolo
25 7.2. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:0 (15,18,17)
26 21.11. 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Svinov B 3:1 (18,14,-21,17)
27 23.11. 19:00 Sokol Poruba B - VK Vratimov 0:3 (-22,-21,-16)
28 22.11. 18:15 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" 3:2 (23,-20,-18,22,9)
 8. kolo
29 20.2. 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" 3:0 (19,17,18)
30 14.2. 20:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" - VK Vratimov 1:3 (-18,-20,21,-19)
31 15.2. 19:00 Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-10,-12,-11)
32 13.2. 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Svinov A 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
 9. kolo
33 26.3. 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:2 (26,-21,-25,20,8)
34 21.2. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Sokol Poruba B 3:0 (15,17,9)
35 17.4. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" 3:0 (7,10,8)
36 16.4. 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" 1:3 (-22,-17,15,-14)
 10. kolo
37 30.4. 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK Vratimov 3:1 (-21,22,23,22)
38 28.2. 18:20 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" - TJ Sokol Svinov B 2:3 (-22,-26,20,16,-7)
39 28.2. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" 3:0 (7,14,20)
40 29.2. 19:00 Sokol Poruba B - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-17,-22,-23)
 11. kolo
41 7.3. 19:00 Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Bohumín 0:3 (-16,-7,-12)
42 5.3. 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" 3:1 (-10,18,15,15)
43 6.3. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" 3:1 (-21,18,11,17)
44 24.4. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK Vratimov 3:0 (17,17,23)
 12. kolo
45 15.5. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:1 (8,17,-17,16)
46 2.4. 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov A 1:3 (-12,-15,19,-20)
47 13.3. 18:20 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (-19,-19,29,-20)
48 24.4. 20:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" - Sokol Poruba B 3:0 (24,24,20)
 13. kolo
49 2.4. 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" 3:0 (15,17,16)
50 21.3. 19:00 Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" 3:1 (23,18,-18,18)
51 6.2. 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Vratimov 0:3 (-22,-22,-19)
52 20.3. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Svinov B 3:1 (24,20,-24,23)
 14. kolo
53 7.5. 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Svinov A 3:1 (18,-23,11,6)
54 10.4. 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-20,-20,-20)
55 7.5. 18:45 VK Vratimov - Sokol Poruba B 3:1 (-22,13,23,17)
56 10.4. 18:20 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" 3:2 (13,-22,-20,21,10)
Vedoucí soutěže: JUDr. Ivan Štefek; 74301 Bílovec Svobodova 55/32; tel.: +420 775 315 281