NA-M-I

OP I.tř. muži
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Sokol Studnice z.s.00000:00:00
2.Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s.00000:00:00
3.Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s.00000:00:00
4.TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s.00000:00:00
5.TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s.00000:00:00
6.Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s.00000:00:00
7.Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z.s.00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 18.8. 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - SG Jaroměř
2 18.8. 17:30 Hronov B - Hronov C
3 18.8. 17:30 Jezbiny A - Broumov
 2. kolo
4 25.8. 17:30 Hronov C - Jezbiny A
5 25.8. 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Hronov B
6 25.8. 17:30 Studnice - Č.Kostelec B
 3. kolo
7 1.9. 17:30 Hronov B - Studnice
8 1.9. 17:30 Jezbiny A - SG Jaroměř
9 1.9. 17:30 Broumov - Hronov C
 4. kolo
10 8.9. 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Broumov
11 8.9. 17:30 Studnice - Jezbiny A
12 8.9. 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - Hronov B
 5. kolo
13 15.9. 17:00 Jezbiny A - Č.Kostelec B
14 15.9. 17:00 Broumov - Studnice
15 15.9. 17:00 Hronov C - SG Jaroměř
 6. kolo
16 22.9. 17:00 Studnice - Hronov C
17 22.9. 17:00 Č.Kostelec B - Broumov
18 22.9. 17:00 Hronov B - Jezbiny A
 7. kolo
19 29.9. 17:00 Broumov - Hronov B
20 29.9. 17:00 Hronov C - Č.Kostelec B
21 29.9. 17:00 SG Jaroměř - Studnice
 8. kolo
22 11.5. 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Č.Kostelec B
23 11.5. 17:30 Hronov C - Hronov B
24 11.5. 17:30 Broumov - Jezbiny A
 9. kolo
25 18.5. 17:30 Jezbiny A - Hronov C
26 18.5. 17:30 Hronov B - SG Jaroměř
27 18.5. 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - Studnice
 10. kolo
28 25.5. 17:30 Studnice - Hronov B
29 25.5. 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Jezbiny A
30 25.5. 17:30 Hronov C - Broumov
 11. kolo
31 1.6. 17:30 Broumov - SG Jaroměř
32 1.6. 17:30 Jezbiny A - Studnice
33 1.6. 17:30 Hronov B - Č.Kostelec B
 12. kolo
34 8.6. 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - Jezbiny A
35 8.6. 17:30 Studnice - Broumov
36 8.6. 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Hronov C
 13. kolo
37 15.6. 17:30 Hronov C - Studnice
38 15.6. 17:30 Broumov - Č.Kostelec B
39 15.6. 17:30 Jezbiny A - Hronov B
 14. kolo
40 22.6. 17:30 Hronov B - Broumov
41 22.6. 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - Hronov C
42 22.6. 17:30 Studnice - SG Jaroměř
Z