LIB-Z-2

KP 2.třída ženy
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Sokol Poniklá440012:2348:25812
2.TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.633014:10529:52211
3.Volejbalový klub Malá Skála, z.s.431010:6360:3358
4.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště62409:15496:5326
5.TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"41304:10296:3463
6.Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s.21104:5194:1882
7.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.20201:6129:1710
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 10.9. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-20,-23)
2 28.10. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá
3 15.4. 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
 2. kolo
4 10.9. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 3:1 (-23,22,21,24)
5 28.10. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá
6 15.4. 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
 3. kolo
7 18.9. 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 3:0 (21,12,15)
8 30.11. 00:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
9 17.9. 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3:0 (18,13,15)
 4. kolo
10 18.9. 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 3:1 (-21,15,18,23)
11 30.11. 00:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
12 17.9. 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3:1 (19,20,-19,13)
 5. kolo
13 24.9. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. 2:3 (19,-22,15,-17,-15)
14 24.9. 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - VK Malá Skála 3:1 (16,-25,14,23)
15 24.9. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Poniklá 0:3 (-21,-21,-17)
 6. kolo
16 24.9. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. 3:1 (22,23,-9,23)
17 24.9. 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - VK Malá Skála 2:3 (-25,-18,18,24,-12)
18 24.9. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Poniklá 1:3 (28,-9,-24,-13)
 7. kolo
19 1.10. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
20 1.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
21 30.11. 00:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
 8. kolo
22 1.10. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
23 1.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
24 30.11. 00:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
 9. kolo
25 8.10. 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá
26 8.10. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
27 8.10. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála
 10. kolo
28 8.10. 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá
29 8.10. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
30 8.10. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála
 11. kolo
31 15.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
32 15.10. 10:00 VK Malá Skála - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
33 15.10. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
 12. kolo
34 15.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
35 15.10. 13:00 VK Malá Skála - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
36 15.10. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
 13. kolo
37 22.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - VK Malá Skála
38 3.9. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3:0 (25,21,19)
39 22.10. 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
 14. kolo
40 22.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - VK Malá Skála
41 3.9. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:3 (-20,21,-14,16,-13)
42 22.10. 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
 15. kolo
43 6.5. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
44 6.5. 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
45 6.5. 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
 16. kolo
46 6.5. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
47 6.5. 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
48 6.5. 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
 17. kolo
49 13.5. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - VK Malá Skála
50 13.5. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
51 13.5. 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Sokol Poniklá
 18. kolo
52 13.5. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - VK Malá Skála
53 13.5. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
54 13.5. 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Sokol Poniklá
 19. kolo
55 20.5. 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
56 20.5. 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
57 20.5. 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
 20. kolo
58 20.5. 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
59 20.5. 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
60 20.5. 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
 21. kolo
61 27.5. 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
62 27.5. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá
63 27.5. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - VK Malá Skála
 22. kolo
64 27.5. 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
65 27.5. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá
66 27.5. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - VK Malá Skála
 23. kolo
67 3.6. 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
68 3.6. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
69 3.6. 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
 24. kolo
70 3.6. 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
71 3.6. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
72 3.6. 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
 25. kolo
73 10.6. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
74 10.6. 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - VK Malá Skála
75 10.6. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
 26. kolo
76 10.6. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
77 10.6. 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - VK Malá Skála
78 10.6. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
 27. kolo
79 17.6. 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Poniklá
80 17.6. 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
81 17.6. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
 28. kolo
82 17.6. 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Poniklá
83 17.6. 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
84 17.6. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.