LIB-U14Z

KP U14 mladší žákyně
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N00000:00:00
2.Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf00000:00:00
3.TJ Zikuda Turnov00000:00:00
4.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.00000:00:00
5.DUKLA LIBEREC00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 29.9. 09:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
2 29.9. 09:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
3 29.9. 10:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
4 29.9. 10:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
5 29.9. 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
6 29.9. 11:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
7 29.9. 12:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
8 29.9. 12:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
9 29.9. 13:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
10 29.9. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
 2. kolo
11 20.10. 09:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
12 20.10. 09:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
13 20.10. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
14 20.10. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
15 20.10. 11:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
16 20.10. 11:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
17 20.10. 12:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
18 20.10. 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
19 20.10. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
20 20.10. 13:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
 3. kolo
21 10.11. 09:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
22 10.11. 09:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
23 10.11. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
24 10.11. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
25 10.11. 11:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
26 10.11. 11:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
27 10.11. 12:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
28 10.11. 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
29 10.11. 13:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
30 10.11. 13:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
 4. kolo
31 1.12. 09:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
32 1.12. 09:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
33 1.12. 10:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
34 1.12. 10:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
35 1.12. 11:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
36 1.12. 11:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
37 1.12. 12:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
38 1.12. 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
39 1.12. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
40 1.12. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
 5. kolo
41 14.12. 09:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
42 14.12. 09:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
43 14.12. 10:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
44 14.12. 10:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
45 14.12. 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
46 14.12. 11:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
47 14.12. 12:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
48 14.12. 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
49 14.12. 13:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
50 14.12. 13:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
 6. kolo
51 12.1. 09:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
52 12.1. 09:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
53 12.1. 10:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
54 12.1. 10:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
55 12.1. 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
56 12.1. 11:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
57 12.1. 12:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
58 12.1. 12:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
59 12.1. 13:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
60 12.1. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
 7. kolo
61 1.2. 09:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
62 1.2. 09:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
63 1.2. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
64 1.2. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
65 1.2. 11:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
66 1.2. 11:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
67 1.2. 12:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
68 1.2. 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
69 1.2. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
70 1.2. 13:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
 8. kolo
71 9.2. 09:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
72 9.2. 09:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
73 9.2. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
74 9.2. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
75 9.2. 11:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
76 9.2. 11:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
77 9.2. 12:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
78 9.2. 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
79 9.2. 13:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
80 9.2. 13:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
 9. kolo
81 22.2. 09:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
82 22.2. 09:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
83 22.2. 10:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
84 22.2. 10:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
85 22.2. 11:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
86 22.2. 11:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
87 22.2. 12:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
88 22.2. 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
89 22.2. 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
90 22.2. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
 10. kolo
91 23.3. 09:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
92 23.3. 09:00 TJ Turnov - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
93 23.3. 10:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Turnov
94 23.3. 10:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
95 23.3. 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf
96 23.3. 11:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - DUKLA LIBEREC
97 23.3. 12:00 Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf - DUKLA LIBEREC
98 23.3. 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Turnov
99 23.3. 13:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
100 23.3. 13:00 DUKLA LIBEREC - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.