LIB-M-1

KP 1. třída muži
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Zikuda Turnov00000:00:00
2.Volejbalový klub Malá Skála, z.s.00000:00:00
3.Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.00000:00:00
4.Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Smržovka, z.s.00000:00:00
5.TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N00000:00:00
6.TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.00000:00:00
7.Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 15.10. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
2 15.10. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - VK Malá Skála B
3 15.10. 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
 2. kolo
4 15.10. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
5 15.10. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - VK Malá Skála B
6 15.10. 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
 3. kolo
7 22.10. 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
8 22.10. 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov
9 22.10. 09:00 VK Malá Skála B - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
 4. kolo
10 22.10. 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
11 22.10. 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov
12 22.10. 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
 5. kolo
13 5.11. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
14 5.11. 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
15 5.11. 09:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - VK Malá Skála B
 6. kolo
16 5.11. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
17 5.11. 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
18 5.11. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - VK Malá Skála B
 7. kolo
19 12.11. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
20 12.11. 09:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
21 12.11. 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov
 8. kolo
22 12.11. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
23 12.11. 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
24 12.11. 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov
 9. kolo
25 19.11. 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B
26 19.11. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
27 19.11. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
 10. kolo
28 19.11. 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B
29 19.11. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
30 19.11. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
 11. kolo
31 26.11. 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov
32 26.11. 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
33 25.3. 11:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
 12. kolo
34 26.11. 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov
35 26.11. 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
36 25.3. 15:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
 13. kolo
37 3.12. 09:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
38 10.12. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
39 10.12. 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
 14. kolo
40 3.12. 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
41 10.12. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
42 10.12. 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
 15. kolo
43 28.1. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov
44 28.1. 10:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
45 28.1. 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
 16. kolo
46 28.1. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov
47 28.1. 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
48 28.1. 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
 17. kolo
49 11.2. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
50 11.2. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
51 11.2. 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B
 18. kolo
52 11.2. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
53 11.2. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
54 11.2. 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B
 19. kolo
55 25.2. 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
56 25.2. 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
57 25.2. 09:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Zikuda Turnov
 20. kolo
58 25.2. 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
59 25.2. 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
60 25.2. 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Zikuda Turnov
 21. kolo
61 4.3. 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
62 4.3. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B
63 4.3. 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
 22. kolo
64 4.3. 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
65 4.3. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B
66 4.3. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
 23. kolo
67 11.3. 11:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
68 11.3. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Zikuda Turnov
69 11.3. 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
 24. kolo
70 11.3. 15:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
71 11.3. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Zikuda Turnov
72 11.3. 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
 25. kolo
73 25.3. 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
74 25.3. 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
75 26.11. 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
 26. kolo
76 25.3. 16:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.
77 25.3. 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.
78 26.11. 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N
 27. kolo
79 1.4. 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B
80 1.4. 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
81 1.4. 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.
 28. kolo
82 1.4. 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B
83 1.4. 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
84 1.4. 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.