JM-Z-1II

JM - Krajský přebor žen 1.třídy skupina II.
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK PFN Znojmo18171052:171607:130547
2.TJ Sokol Jehnice18126042:301595:145135
3.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hodonín18711033:421505:161023
4.TJ JUNIOR Brno18711035:401554:159722
5.VK Křenovice, z.s.18810027:381334:140421
6.Volejbalové sdružení Drásov18315027:491457:168514
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 13.1. 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VS Vydry Drásov 3:0 (20,15,5)
2 13.1. 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VK Křenovice, z.s. 3:1 (20,16,-22,12)
3 14.1. 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ JUNIOR Brno 2:3 (-11,14,16,-18,-8)
 2. kolo
4 13.1. 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VS Vydry Drásov 3:1 (18,-17,16,16)
5 13.1. 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VK Křenovice, z.s. 3:1 (23,-13,14,21)
6 14.1. 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ JUNIOR Brno 3:1 (22,-14,22,21)
 3. kolo
7 20.1. 10:00 VK Křenovice, z.s. - VK Znojmo - Přímětice 0:3 (-10,-16,-15)
8 20.1. 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice 2:3 (-15,-25,23,23,-6)
9 21.1. 10:00 VS Vydry Drásov - TJ Sokol Hodonín 2:3 (17,-22,-24,22,-17)
 4. kolo
10 20.1. 13:00 VK Křenovice, z.s. - VK Znojmo - Přímětice 0:3 (-19,-13,-21)
11 20.1. 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice 1:3 (-22,18,-17,-15)
12 21.1. 13:00 VS Vydry Drásov - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:2 (-17,-21,26,22,12)
 5. kolo
13 27.1. 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ JUNIOR Brno 3:1 (20,-18,16,22)
14 27.1. 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VS Vydry Drásov 3:2 (12,19,-18,-19,11)
15 28.1. 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Křenovice, z.s. 2:3 (20,-18,-19,18,-11)
 6. kolo
16 27.1. 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ JUNIOR Brno 3:1 (13,18,-22,17)
17 27.1. 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VS Vydry Drásov 3:2 (12,-22,-14,17,10)
18 28.1. 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Křenovice, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-14,-21)
 7. kolo
19 18.2. 10:00 VS Vydry Drásov - VK Znojmo - Přímětice 2:3 (19,-17,-20,21,-11)
20 17.2. 09:00 VK Křenovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1 (14,-17,20,23)
21 17.2. 11:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:0 (20,23,20)
 8. kolo
22 18.2. 13:00 VS Vydry Drásov - VK Znojmo - Přímětice 1:3 (-22,-15,13,-18)
23 17.2. 12:00 VK Křenovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice 0:3 (-20,-23,-17)
24 17.2. 15:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - TJ Sokol Hodonín 1:3 (-16,12,-18,-18)
 9. kolo
25 24.2. 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Křenovice, z.s. 3:1 (-23,18,18,18)
26 24.2. 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ JUNIOR Brno 3:1 (19,17,-19,18)
27 25.2. 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VS Vydry Drásov 3:2 (12,-23,10,-26,7)
 10. kolo
28 24.2. 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Křenovice, z.s. 3:0 (22,16,20)
29 24.2. 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ JUNIOR Brno 3:0 (10,21,21)
30 25.2. 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VS Vydry Drásov 3:0 (19,17,12)
 11. kolo
31 2.3. 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - VK Znojmo - Přímětice
32 3.3. 10:00 VS Vydry Drásov - TJ Sokol Jehnice
33 9.3. 10:00 VK Křenovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Hodonín
 12. kolo
34 2.3. 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - VK Znojmo - Přímětice
35 3.3. 13:00 VS Vydry Drásov - TJ Sokol Jehnice
36 9.3. 13:00 VK Křenovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Hodonín