| 1. kolo |
1 |
10.9. 10:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
3:0 (20,11,24) |
2 |
29.10. 10:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
VS Drásov |
3:1 (21,23,-16,21) |
3 |
2.9. 10:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
2:3 (-18,-13,15,23,-9) |
4 |
2.9. 10:00 |
|
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
|
| 2. kolo |
5 |
10.9. 13:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
3:0 (13,24,22) |
6 |
29.10. 13:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
VS Drásov |
3:2 (22,-20,22,-22,10) |
7 |
2.9. 13:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
1:3 (-17,21,-18,-22) |
8 |
2.9. 13:00 |
|
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
|
| 3. kolo |
9 |
9.9. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
3:1 (12,-19,14,14) |
10 |
9.9. 10:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
|
|
11 |
10.9. 10:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
2:3 (-25,-22,13,17,-9) |
12 |
21.10. 10:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
3:1 (-18,18,20,22) |
| 4. kolo |
13 |
9.9. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
3:0 (21,28,13) |
14 |
9.9. 13:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
|
|
15 |
10.9. 13:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
3:2 (-23,16,-19,22,9) |
16 |
21.10. 13:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
3:0 (24,24,24) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
17.9. 10:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
3:0 (17,22,22) |
18 |
16.9. 10:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
1:3 (-9,-23,23,-19) |
19 |
16.9. 10:00 |
|
- |
VS Drásov |
|
20 |
16.9. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
3:0 (13,15,13) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
17.9. 13:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
3:0 (21,15,10) |
22 |
16.9. 13:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
3:1 (8,20,-26,23) |
23 |
16.9. 13:00 |
|
- |
VS Drásov |
|
24 |
16.9. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
3:2 (-17,18,18,-14,12) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
23.9. 10:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
0:3 (-17,-18,-20) |
26 |
23.9. 10:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
2:3 (-21,14,-20,21,-12) |
27 |
23.9. 10:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
|
|
28 |
23.9. 10:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
3:2 (16,-18,-23,15,12) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
23.9. 13:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
0:3 (-18,-16,-16) |
30 |
23.9. 13:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
3:1 (-23,22,23,16) |
31 |
23.9. 13:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
|
|
32 |
23.9. 13:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
3:0 (23,23,18) |
| 9. kolo |
33 |
26.9. 17:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
3:2 (-20,-18,14,18,7) |
34 |
30.9. 10:00 |
|
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
35 |
30.9. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
3:1 (15,18,-20,20) |
36 |
1.10. 10:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
VS Drásov |
3:0 (23,19,20) |
| 10. kolo |
37 |
26.9. 18:30 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
3:0 (21,18,18) |
38 |
30.9. 13:00 |
|
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
39 |
30.9. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
1:3 (23,-21,-18,-18) |
40 |
1.10. 13:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
VS Drásov |
3:2 (-22,16,-16,14,14) |
| 11. kolo |
41 |
5.10. 17:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
VS Drásov |
3:2 (17,22,-20,-13,11) |
42 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
2:3 (-19,25,23,-19,-7) |
43 |
8.10. 10:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
0:3 (-20,-19,-22) |
44 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
|
|
| 12. kolo |
45 |
5.10. 18:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
VS Drásov |
1:3 (-15,-19,23,-17) |
46 |
7.10. 13:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
2:3 (-18,16,-22,18,-9) |
47 |
8.10. 13:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
0:3 (-21,-14,-15) |
48 |
7.10. 13:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
|
|
| 13. kolo |
49 |
14.10. 10:00 |
|
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
|
50 |
14.10. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
2:3 (-20,22,13,-21,-12) |
51 |
14.10. 10:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
2:3 (-23,-23,22,23,-12) |
52 |
15.10. 10:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
3:1 (18,25,-19,20) |
| 14. kolo |
53 |
14.10. 13:00 |
|
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
|
54 |
14.10. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
3:0 (11,17,14) |
55 |
14.10. 13:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
2:3 (-19,-17,8,16,-13) |
56 |
15.10. 13:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
3:0 (13,22,23) |
| 15. kolo |
57 |
4.5. 10:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
|
58 |
4.5. 10:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
59 |
4.5. 10:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
|
60 |
4.5. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
|
|
| 16. kolo |
61 |
4.5. 13:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
|
62 |
4.5. 13:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
63 |
4.5. 13:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
|
64 |
4.5. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
|
|
| 17. kolo |
65 |
11.5. 10:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
|
66 |
11.5. 10:00 |
|
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
|
67 |
11.5. 10:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
VS Drásov |
|
68 |
12.5. 10:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
|
| 18. kolo |
69 |
11.5. 13:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
|
70 |
11.5. 13:00 |
|
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
|
71 |
11.5. 13:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
VS Drásov |
|
72 |
12.5. 13:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
|
| 19. kolo |
73 |
27.4. 10:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
74 |
18.5. 10:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
|
75 |
18.5. 10:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
|
|
76 |
18.5. 10:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
|
| 20. kolo |
77 |
27.4. 13:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
78 |
18.5. 13:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
|
79 |
18.5. 13:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
|
|
80 |
18.5. 13:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
|
| 21. kolo |
81 |
26.5. 11:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
|
82 |
25.5. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
VS Drásov |
|
83 |
25.5. 10:00 |
|
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
|
84 |
25.5. 10:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
| 22. kolo |
85 |
26.5. 13:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
|
86 |
25.5. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
VS Drásov |
|
87 |
25.5. 13:00 |
|
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
|
88 |
25.5. 13:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
| 23. kolo |
89 |
1.6. 10:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
|
90 |
2.6. 10:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
|
|
91 |
1.6. 10:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
|
92 |
1.6. 10:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
|
| 24. kolo |
93 |
1.6. 13:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
|
94 |
2.6. 13:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
|
|
95 |
1.6. 13:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
|
96 |
1.6. 13:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
|
| 25. kolo |
97 |
8.6. 10:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
|
98 |
8.6. 10:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
|
99 |
8.6. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
100 |
8.6. 10:00 |
|
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
|
| 26. kolo |
101 |
8.6. 13:00 |
VS Drásov |
- |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
|
102 |
8.6. 13:00 |
VK Moravská Slavia |
- |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
|
103 |
8.6. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
- |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
|
104 |
8.6. 13:00 |
|
- |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
|
| 27. kolo |
105 |
15.6. 10:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
|
|
106 |
13.4. 10:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
3:0 (23,22,23) |
107 |
16.6. 10:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
|
108 |
15.6. 10:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
VS Drásov |
|
| 28. kolo |
109 |
15.6. 13:00 |
SK Rájec - Jestřebí |
- |
|
|
110 |
13.4. 13:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice C |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "B" |
2:3 (19,-17,15,-12,-13) |
111 |
16.6. 13:00 |
Orel jednota Pozořice |
- |
VK Moravská Slavia |
|
112 |
15.6. 13:00 |
Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav |
- |
VS Drásov |
|