JC-Z-1

Jihočeský přebor ženy 1
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Jihočeský volejbal z.s.20182055:121621:109254
2.Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s.19163048:131454:113848
3.VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.20155048:211566:137844
4.VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.20146047:251626:146440
5.SK-V 41 Tábor z.s.18135043:181397:121940
6.TJ ČZ Strakonice, spolek20911031:371451:151128
7.TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s.19910034:411545:163725
8.SK TŘEBÍN, z.s.19712024:411302:144320
9.SK TŘEBÍN JKY20713027:481425:167619
10.SK Otava Písek, z.s.19415021:481408:155613
11.TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s.19316020:501330:160013
12.TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s.1701707:51999:14101
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 25.9. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - Meteor ČB 3:0 (7,12,7)
2 25.9. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - TŘEBÍN JKY 3:0 (13,13,14)
3 26.9. 19:30 Tábor - LOKO ČB 3:0 (12,20,11)
4 25.9. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Strakonice 3:0 (19,19,13)
5 2.10. 20:00 TŘEBÍN - J. Hradec 3:1 (20,18,-15,16)
6 25.9. 19:30 Písek - Slavia JU ČB - B 0:3 (-17,-19,-16)
 2. kolo
7 2.10. 20:30 Meteor ČB - Slavia JU ČB - B 0:3 (-15,-16,-21)
8 5.10. 20:00 J. Hradec - Písek 3:2 (25,-27,-16,16,15)
9 4.10. 20:30 Strakonice - TŘEBÍN 3:1 (16,-22,21,23)
10 4.10. 20:20 LOKO ČB - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-13,-12,-19)
11 2.10. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - Tábor 0:3 (-8,-15,-16)
12 8.1. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - Slavia JU ČB - A 3:1 (17,-24,20,12)
 3. kolo
13 25.3. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - Meteor ČB
14 12.10. 19:30 Tábor - Jihočeský volejbal 1:3 (20,-24,-21,-19)
15 9.10. 19:30 Český Krumlov - TŘEBÍN JKY 3:0 (10,22,20)
16 13.10. 18:15 TŘEBÍN - LOKO ČB 3:0 (17,23,24)
17 9.10. 19:30 Písek - Strakonice 1:3 (20,-14,-20,-25)
18 9.10. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - J. Hradec 2:3 (16,19,-15,-24,-13)
 4. kolo
19 16.10. 20:30 Meteor ČB - J. Hradec 1:3 (-18,20,-12,-17)
20 18.10. 20:30 Strakonice - Slavia JU ČB - B 0:3 (-19,-16,-25)
21 18.10. 20:20 LOKO ČB - Písek 3:1 (-18,19,18,21)
22 16.10. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - TŘEBÍN 1:3 (-22,-20,23,-17)
23 16.10. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - Český Krumlov 3:0 (20,7,20)
24 16.10. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - Tábor 3:0 (14,21,4)
 5. kolo
25 24.10. 19:30 Tábor - Meteor ČB 3:0 (17,21,11)
26 23.10. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Slavia JU ČB - A 3:0 (11,19,15)
27 3.11. 18:15 TŘEBÍN - Jihočeský volejbal 0:3 (-9,-10,-17)
28 23.10. 19:30 Písek - TŘEBÍN JKY 2:3 (11,18,-20,-22,-12)
29 23.10. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - LOKO ČB 3:1 (21,20,-14,16)
30 1.2. 20:00 J. Hradec - Strakonice 3:2 (22,-16,-21,23,15)
 6. kolo
31 30.10. 20:30 Meteor ČB - Strakonice 1:3 (15,-11,-16,-19)
32 1.11. 20:20 LOKO ČB - J. Hradec 2:3 (21,-23,22,-22,-11)
33 30.10. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - Slavia JU ČB - B 2:3 (-11,22,-23,17,-6)
34 18.12. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - Písek 3:1 (13,9,-22,18)
35 30.10. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - TŘEBÍN 3:0 (21,15,11)
36 2.11. 19:30 Tábor - Český Krumlov 3:0 (19,22,18)
 7. kolo
37 6.11. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Meteor ČB 3:0 (11,23,9)
38 6.11. 20:00 TŘEBÍN - Tábor 0:3 (-22,-14,-23)
39 6.11. 19:30 Písek - Slavia JU ČB - A 0:3 (-16,-19,-23)
40 6.11. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - Jihočeský volejbal 3:0 (17,20,20)
41 9.11. 20:00 J. Hradec - TŘEBÍN JKY 2:3 (15,-20,15,-17,-12)
42 8.11. 20:30 Strakonice - LOKO ČB 3:1 (14,17,-23,19)
 8. kolo
43 13.11. 20:30 Meteor ČB - LOKO ČB 0:3 (-11,-19,-19)
44 13.11. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - Strakonice 0:3 (-21,-16,-14)
45 13.11. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - J. Hradec 3:1 (9,13,-20,7)
46 13.11. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - Slavia JU ČB - B 3:1 (21,-18,22,19)
47 14.11. 19:30 Tábor - Písek 2:3 (20,-20,20,-21,-11)
48 13.11. 19:30 Český Krumlov - TŘEBÍN 3:0 (17,18,12)
 9. kolo
49 24.11. 18:15 TŘEBÍN - Meteor ČB 3:2 (12,-16,-23,12,5)
50 20.11. 19:30 Písek - Český Krumlov 1:3 (-16,22,-22,-22)
51 20.11. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - Tábor 3:0 (14,22,23)
52 23.11. 20:00 J. Hradec - Slavia JU ČB - A 3:1 (-24,21,22,16)
53 24.1. 20:30 Strakonice - Jihočeský volejbal 0:3 (-19,-20,-13)
54 22.11. 20:20 LOKO ČB - TŘEBÍN JKY 2:3 (21,21,-21,-21,-8)
 10. kolo
55 27.11. 20:30 Meteor ČB - TŘEBÍN JKY 0:3 (-11,-19,-22)
56 28.11. 20:45 Jihočeský volejbal - LOKO ČB 3:1 (-23,7,11,15)
57 27.11. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - Strakonice 3:0 (6,25,19)
58 30.11. 19:30 Tábor - J. Hradec 3:0 (19,26,22)
59 27.11. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Slavia JU ČB - B 3:1 (22,-24,22,13)
60 26.1. 18:15 TŘEBÍN - Písek 1:3 (-15,15,-27,-16)
 11. kolo
61 18.3. 19:30 Písek - Meteor ČB
62 4.12. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - TŘEBÍN 3:0 (12,16,13)
63 7.12. 20:00 J. Hradec - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-18,-17,-15)
64 6.12. 20:30 Strakonice - Tábor 1:3 (-19,19,-11,-22)
65 6.12. 20:20 LOKO ČB - Slavia JU ČB - A 0:3 (-12,-11,-16)
66 4.12. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - Jihočeský volejbal 0:3 (-13,-9,-13)
 12. kolo
67 11.12. 20:30 Meteor ČB - Jihočeský volejbal 0:3 (-7,-22,-15)
68 11.12. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - Slavia JU ČB - A 2:3 (24,22,-19,-23,-8)
69 10.1. 20:20 LOKO ČB - Tábor 0:3 (-17,-21,-18)
70 13.12. 20:30 Strakonice - Český Krumlov 1:3 (-18,-13,20,-11)
71 14.12. 20:00 J. Hradec - TŘEBÍN 3:0 (20,14,13)
72 11.12. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - Písek 3:0 (25,21,19)
 13. kolo
73 8.1. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - Meteor ČB 3:0 (16,20,15)
74 8.1. 19:30 Písek - J. Hradec 3:0 (15,16,16)
75 8.1. 20:00 TŘEBÍN - Strakonice 0:3 (-20,-24,-25)
76 8.1. 19:30 Český Krumlov - LOKO ČB 3:0 (13,24,15)
77 11.1. 19:30 Tábor - TŘEBÍN JKY 3:0 (15,11,13)
78 2.10. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - Jihočeský volejbal 0:3 (-13,-11,-8)
 14. kolo
79 9.10. 20:35 Meteor ČB - Slavia JU ČB - A 0:3 (-22,-19,-22)
80 15.1. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - Tábor 3:1 (12,-20,15,14)
81 15.1. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-11,-20,-22)
82 17.1. 20:20 LOKO ČB - TŘEBÍN 0:3 (-9,-19,-11)
83 17.1. 20:30 Strakonice - Písek 3:0 (19,17,20)
84 18.1. 20:00 J. Hradec - Slavia JU ČB - B 2:3 (26,-15,-23,21,-11)
 15. kolo
85 25.1. 20:00 J. Hradec - Meteor ČB 3:1 (-22,23,20,18)
86 22.1. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - Strakonice 3:0 (20,20,22)
87 22.1. 19:30 Písek - LOKO ČB 3:0 (12,10,21)
88 22.1. 20:00 TŘEBÍN - TŘEBÍN JKY 3:1 (-15,13,19,21)
89 22.1. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Jihočeský volejbal 3:1 (-21,20,19,20)
90 25.1. 19:30 Tábor - Slavia JU ČB - A 3:1 (18,16,-19,22)
 16. kolo
91 29.1. 20:30 Meteor ČB - Tábor 1:3 (-23,-15,24,-21)
92 29.1. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - Český Krumlov 3:0 (22,20,18)
93 29.1. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - TŘEBÍN 3:0 (15,8,16)
94 29.1. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - Písek 3:1 (-14,18,17,19)
95 31.1. 20:20 LOKO ČB - Slavia JU ČB - B 2:3 (23,-21,15,-16,-10)
96 25.10. 20:30 Strakonice - J. Hradec 0:3 (-19,-17,-16)
 17. kolo
97 20.3. 20:30 Strakonice - Meteor ČB
98 14.3. 20:00 J. Hradec - LOKO ČB
99 5.2. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - TŘEBÍN JKY 3:0 (21,18,15)
100 5.2. 19:30 Písek - Jihočeský volejbal 0:3 (-21,-20,-16)
101 9.2. 18:15 TŘEBÍN - Slavia JU ČB - A 1:3 (-17,23,-11,-22)
102 25.3. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Tábor
 18. kolo
103 12.2. 20:30 Meteor ČB - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-11,-19,-16)
104 28.3. 19:30 Tábor - TŘEBÍN
105 12.2. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - Písek 3:0 (20,20,23)
106 12.2. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - Slavia JU ČB - B 3:0 (16,13,19)
107 18.12. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - J. Hradec 3:0 (16,17,23)
108 14.2. 20:20 LOKO ČB - Strakonice 0:3 (-22,-17,-18)
 19. kolo
109 21.2. 20:20 LOKO ČB - Meteor ČB 3:1 (14,-21,27,12)
110 21.2. 20:30 Strakonice - TŘEBÍN JKY 3:0 (21,19,24)
111 22.2. 20:00 J. Hradec - Jihočeský volejbal 0:3 (-13,-20,-15)
112 19.2. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - Slavia JU ČB - A 1:3 (20,-23,-14,-16)
113 19.2. 19:30 Písek - Tábor 0:3 (-18,-14,-21)
114 23.2. 18:15 TŘEBÍN - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-22,-22,-22)
 20. kolo
115 26.2. 20:30 Meteor ČB - TŘEBÍN 0:3 (-17,-23,-13)
116 26.2. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Písek 3:0 (8,19,18)
117 29.2. 19:30 Tábor - Slavia JU ČB - B 3:0 (21,25,20)
118 26.2. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - J. Hradec 3:1 (13,22,-22,17)
119 26.2. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - Strakonice 3:0 (19,18,13)
120 26.2. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - LOKO ČB 3:2 (-19,-22,24,17,16)
 21. kolo
121 4.3. 20:00 TŘEBÍN JKY - Meteor ČB
122 6.3. 20:20 LOKO ČB - Jihočeský volejbal
123 28.2. 20:30 Strakonice - Slavia JU ČB - A 0:3 (-15,-25,-19)
124 21.3. 20:00 J. Hradec - Tábor
125 4.3. 19:15 Slavia JU ČB - B - Český Krumlov
126 4.3. 19:30 Písek - TŘEBÍN
 22. kolo
127 11.3. 20:30 Meteor ČB - Písek
128 22.3. 18:15 TŘEBÍN - Slavia JU ČB - B
129 11.3. 19:30 Český Krumlov - J. Hradec
130 14.3. 19:30 Tábor - Strakonice
131 18.3. 19:20 Slavia JU ČB - A - LOKO ČB
132 18.3. 20:20 Jihočeský volejbal - TŘEBÍN JKY
Vedoucí soutěže: Jiří Kratochvíl, tel.: 602 105 014, e-mail: regionck@seznam.cz