JC-Z-1

Jihočeský přebor ženy 1
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VSK Slavia JU ČB22006:0151:956
2.TJ Slovan J. Hradec22006:0151:1236
3.TJ Meteor České Budějovice22006:3216:1905
4.SK-V 41 Tábor21105:4212:2024
5.TJ LOKOMOTIVA ČB21103:3133:1313
6.SK Otava Písek21103:3129:1363
7.TJ ČZ Strakonice21103:5161:1842
8.SK TŘEBÍN JKY20203:6191:1981
9.TJ Sokol Písek20201:6112:1710
10.SK TŘEBÍN20200:6125:1510
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 1.10. 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Otava Písek 3:0 (24,15,15)
2 1.10. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor ČB 1:3 (-22,-11,21,-13)
3 1.10. 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Třebín A JKY 3:1 (-18,20,21,16)
4 30.9. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ LOKO ČB 0:3 (-20,-21,-15)
5 1.10. 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Třebín B 3:0 (24,20,21)
 2. kolo
6 5.10. 20:30 Otava Písek - Třebín B 3:0 (23,14,23)
7 7.10. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Slovan J. Hradec 0:3 (-22,-16,-20)
8 5.10. 18:30 Třebín A JKY - TJ ČZ Strakonice 2:3 (-24,-24,16,22,-11)
9 5.10. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:2 (-22,25,-24,25,18)
10 8.10. 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Sokol Písek 3:0 (15,16,10)
 3. kolo
11 30.11. 00:00 Sokol Písek - Otava Písek
12 30.11. 00:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - Slavia JU ČB
13 30.11. 00:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Meteor ČB
14 30.11. 00:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Třebín A JKY
15 30.11. 00:00 Třebín B - TJ LOKO ČB
 4. kolo
16 30.11. 00:00 Otava Písek - TJ LOKO ČB
17 30.11. 00:00 Třebín A JKY - Třebín B
18 30.11. 00:00 TJ Meteor ČB - Slovan J. Hradec
19 30.11. 00:00 Slavia JU ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice
20 30.11. 00:00 Sokol Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor
 5. kolo
21 5.11. 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Otava Písek
22 4.11. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Sokol Písek
23 5.11. 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Slavia JU ČB
24 6.11. 18:15 Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB
25 4.11. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Třebín A JKY
 6. kolo
26 14.12. 20:00 Otava Písek - Třebín A JKY
27 9.11. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ LOKO ČB
28 12.11. 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Třebín B
29 12.11. 20:00 Sokol Písek - Slovan J. Hradec
30 12.11. 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ ČZ Strakonice
 7. kolo
31 18.11. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Otava Písek
32 19.11. 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - SK-V 41 Tábor
33 20.11. 18:15 Třebín B - Sokol Písek
34 18.11. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Slavia JU ČB
35 7.12. 18:30 Třebín A JKY - TJ Meteor ČB
 8. kolo
36 23.11. 20:00 Otava Písek - TJ Meteor ČB
37 26.11. 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Třebín A JKY
38 26.11. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ LOKO ČB
39 26.11. 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Třebín B
40 25.11. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Slovan J. Hradec
 9. kolo
41 3.12. 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Otava Písek
42 4.12. 18:15 Třebín B - TJ ČZ Strakonice
43 2.12. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor
44 30.11. 18:30 Třebín A JKY - Sokol Písek
45 30.11. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Slavia JU ČB
 10. kolo
46 18.1. 17:00 Otava Písek - Slavia JU ČB
47 18.1. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Sokol Písek
48 18.1. 18:30 Třebín A JKY - SK-V 41 Tábor
49 20.1. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice
50 22.1. 18:15 Třebín B - Slovan J. Hradec
 11. kolo
51 5.2. 18:15 Třebín B - Otava Písek
52 28.1. 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - TJ LOKO ČB
53 27.1. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Třebín A JKY
54 28.1. 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Meteor ČB
55 21.1. 20:00 Sokol Písek - Slavia JU ČB
 12. kolo
56 1.2. 17:00 Otava Písek - Sokol Písek
57 4.2. 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor
58 1.2. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice
59 1.2. 18:30 Třebín A JKY - Slovan J. Hradec
60 3.2. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Třebín B
 13. kolo
61 10.2. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Otava Písek
62 26.2. 18:15 Třebín B - Třebín A JKY
63 11.2. 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - TJ Meteor ČB
64 10.2. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Slavia JU ČB
65 11.2. 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Sokol Písek
 14. kolo
66 22.2. 17:00 Otava Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor
67 25.2. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice
68 25.2. 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Slovan J. Hradec
69 22.2. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Třebín B
70 22.2. 18:30 Třebín A JKY - TJ LOKO ČB
 15. kolo
71 1.3. 18:30 Třebín A JKY - Otava Písek
72 3.3. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - TJ Meteor ČB
73 5.3. 18:15 Třebín B - Slavia JU ČB
74 1.3. 17:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Sokol Písek
75 3.3. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK-V 41 Tábor
 16. kolo
76 8.3. 17:00 Otava Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice
77 11.3. 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Slovan J. Hradec
78 11.3. 20:00 Sokol Písek - Třebín B
79 11.3. 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - TJ LOKO ČB
80 8.3. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Třebín A JKY
 17. kolo
81 15.3. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Otava Písek
82 15.3. 18:30 Třebín A JKY - Slavia JU ČB
83 17.3. 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Sokol Písek
84 19.3. 18:15 Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor
85 18.3. 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - TJ ČZ Strakonice
 18. kolo
86 22.3. 17:00 Otava Písek - Slovan J. Hradec
87 24.3. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Třebín B
88 25.3. 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ LOKO ČB
89 25.3. 20:00 Sokol Písek - Třebín A JKY
90 25.3. 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - TJ Meteor ČB