JC-U22Z

Krajský přebor U22 dívky
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Madeta České Budějovice15150030:2769:50243
2.Volejbal Tábor A15114022:9711:52132
3.SK Třebín JKY15105021:10693:56131
4.VSK Slavia JU ČB15510011:21616:69815
5.TJ Slovan J. Hradec1531206:25499:7238
6.SK Třebín LVI1511405:28492:7756
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 15.10. 09:00 SK Třebín LVI - TJ Slovan J. Hradec 2:0 (18,24)
2 15.10. 09:00 SK Třebín JKY - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (16,14)
3 15.10. 10:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - Volejbal Tábor A 0:2 (-14,-6)
4 15.10. 10:00 VK Madeta - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:1 (-17,19,10)
5 15.10. 11:00 SK Třebín LVI - Volejbal Tábor A 0:2 (-18,-12)
6 15.10. 11:00 VK Madeta - SK Třebín JKY 2:0 (20,22)
7 15.10. 12:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Třebín LVI 2:0 (23,14)
8 15.10. 12:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - VK Madeta 0:2 (-18,-15)
9 15.10. 13:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - Volejbal Tábor A 0:2 (-10,-16)
10 15.10. 13:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - SK Třebín JKY 0:2 (-10,-11)
11 15.10. 14:00 VK Madeta - Volejbal Tábor A 2:0 (23,21)
12 15.10. 14:00 SK Třebín JKY - SK Třebín LVI 2:0 (14,13)
13 15.10. 15:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:2 (-11,-20)
14 15.10. 15:00 Volejbal Tábor A - SK Třebín JKY 2:1 (-18,23,8)
15 15.10. 16:00 SK Třebín LVI - VK Madeta 0:2 (-11,-11)
 2. kolo
16 25.11. 09:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - SK Třebín LVI 2:0 (15,20)
17 25.11. 09:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Třebín JKY 0:2 (-23,-20)
18 25.11. 10:00 Volejbal Tábor A - TJ Slovan J. Hradec 2:0 (12,17)
19 25.11. 10:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - VK Madeta 0:2 (-10,-14)
20 25.11. 11:00 Volejbal Tábor A - SK Třebín LVI 2:0 (5,6)
21 25.11. 11:00 SK Třebín JKY - VK Madeta 0:2 (-12,-13)
22 25.11. 12:00 SK Třebín LVI - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:2 (-17,-10)
23 25.11. 12:00 VK Madeta - TJ Slovan J. Hradec 2:0 (11,10)
24 25.11. 13:00 Volejbal Tábor A - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (15,18)
25 25.11. 13:00 SK Třebín JKY - TJ Slovan J. Hradec 2:0 (13,25)
26 25.11. 14:00 Volejbal Tábor A - VK Madeta 0:2 (-19,-13)
27 25.11. 14:00 SK Třebín LVI - SK Třebín JKY 0:2 (-8,-12)
28 25.11. 15:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Slovan J. Hradec 2:0 (14,21)
29 25.11. 15:00 SK Třebín JKY - Volejbal Tábor A 2:0 (15,23)
30 25.11. 16:00 VK Madeta - SK Třebín LVI 2:0 (7,7)
 3. kolo
31 3.2. 09:00 SK Třebín LVI - TJ Slovan J. Hradec 1:2 (17,-21,-3)
32 3.2. 09:00 SK Třebín JKY - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (10,21)
33 3.2. 09:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - Volejbal Tábor A 0:2 (-13,-9)
34 3.2. 10:00 VK Madeta - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (17,19)
35 3.2. 10:00 SK Třebín LVI - Volejbal Tábor A 0:2 (-15,-11)
36 3.2. 10:00 VK Madeta - SK Třebín JKY 2:0 (21,18)
37 3.2. 11:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Třebín LVI 2:1 (23,-24,12)
38 3.2. 11:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - VK Madeta 0:2 (-12,-13)
39 3.2. 11:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - Volejbal Tábor A 0:2 (-17,-22)
40 3.2. 12:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - SK Třebín JKY 0:2 (-13,-12)
41 3.2. 12:00 VK Madeta - Volejbal Tábor A 2:0 (17,22)
42 3.2. 12:00 SK Třebín JKY - SK Třebín LVI 2:0 (12,18)
43 3.2. 13:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (22,14)
44 3.2. 13:00 Volejbal Tábor A - SK Třebín JKY 2:0 (13,16)
45 3.2. 13:00 SK Třebín LVI - VK Madeta 1:2 (-19,22,-8)
 4. kolo
46 16.3. 09:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec - SK Třebín LVI
47 16.3. 09:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Třebín JKY
48 16.3. 10:00 Volejbal Tábor A - TJ Slovan J. Hradec
49 16.3. 10:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - VK Madeta
50 16.3. 11:00 Volejbal Tábor A - SK Třebín LVI
51 16.3. 11:00 SK Třebín JKY - VK Madeta
52 16.3. 12:00 SK Třebín LVI - VSK Slavia JU ČB
53 16.3. 12:00 VK Madeta - TJ Slovan J. Hradec
54 16.3. 13:00 Volejbal Tábor A - VSK Slavia JU ČB
55 16.3. 13:00 SK Třebín JKY - TJ Slovan J. Hradec
56 16.3. 14:00 Volejbal Tábor A - VK Madeta
57 16.3. 14:00 SK Třebín LVI - SK Třebín JKY
58 16.3. 15:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Slovan J. Hradec
59 16.3. 15:00 SK Třebín JKY - Volejbal Tábor A
60 16.3. 16:00 VK Madeta - SK Třebín LVI