JC-U16Z-2

Krajský přebor U16 dívky - KP2
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Škola volejbalu B18171034:2891:55051
2.Volejbal Rudolfov C17152030:4830:48345
3.Volejbal Tábor B17107022:17784:77029
4.TJ Slovan J. Hradec B1789019:19771:75026
5.TJ Tatran Prachatice B1798019:23802:85221
6.VSK Slavia JU ČB18612016:25768:82321
7.SK Třebín C1831509:32656:93410
8.TJ Sokol Písek1821606:33589:9297
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 17.9. 09:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:2 (-13,-19)
2 17.9. 09:00 Volejbal Tábor B - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-13,-7)
3 17.9. 09:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - SK Třebín C 2:1 (20,-15,9)
4 17.9. 10:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B 2:0 (21,8)
5 17.9. 10:00 Volejbal Tábor B - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:1 (-18,20,8)
6 17.9. 10:00 Škola volejbalu B - SK Třebín C 2:0 (10,16)
7 17.9. 11:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - Volejbal Rudolfov C 0:2 (-12,-11)
8 17.9. 11:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - Volejbal Tábor B 0:2 (-20,-14)
9 17.9. 11:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-13,-11)
10 17.9. 12:00 SK Třebín C - Volejbal Rudolfov C 0:2 (-14,-15)
11 17.9. 12:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-10,-10)
 2. kolo
12 22.10. 09:00 Volejbal Tábor B - SK Třebín C 2:0 (12,13)
13 22.10. 09:00 Škola volejbalu B - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (7,6)
14 22.10. 09:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - Volejbal Rudolfov C 0:2 (-10,-10)
15 22.10. 10:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1:2 (-17,23,-12)
16 22.10. 10:00 SK Třebín C - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:2 (-6,-15)
17 22.10. 10:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (12,18)
18 22.10. 11:00 Škola volejbalu B - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B 2:0 (20,9)
19 22.10. 11:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - Volejbal Tábor B 2:0 (13,7)
20 22.10. 11:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Sokol Písek 0:2 (-22,-16)
21 22.10. 12:00 Volejbal Tábor B - TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1:2 (-22,20,-9)
22 22.10. 12:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - SK Třebín C 2:0 (19,14)
23 22.10. 12:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (13,9)
24 22.10. 13:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:2 (-15,-25)
25 22.10. 13:00 Škola volejbalu B - Volejbal Rudolfov C 2:0 (20,21)
26 22.10. 13:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (16,20)
 3. kolo
27 12.11. 09:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B 0:2 (-9,-11)
28 12.11. 09:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - Volejbal Tábor B 0:2 (-15,-19)
29 12.11. 09:00 Škola volejbalu B - TJ Tatran Prachatice B 2:0 (15,12)
30 12.11. 10:00 Škola volejbalu B - SK Třebín C 2:0 (14,20)
31 12.11. 10:00 SK Třebín C - Volejbal Rudolfov C 0:2 (-4,-7)
32 12.11. 10:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (8,11)
33 12.11. 11:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:1 (20,-19,7)
34 12.11. 11:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-15,-23)
35 12.11. 11:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Sokol Písek 1:2 (-23,25,-13)
36 12.11. 12:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1:2 (18,-21,-11)
37 12.11. 12:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - Volejbal Rudolfov C 0:2 (-14,-9)
38 12.11. 12:00 TJ Sokol Písek - Volejbal Tábor B 0:2 (-14,-22)
39 12.11. 13:00 SK Třebín C - VSK Slavia JU ČB 1:2 (-9,20,-11)
40 12.11. 13:00 Škola volejbalu B - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (8,7)
41 12.11. 13:00 Volejbal Tábor B - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B 1:2 (14,-16,-9)
 4. kolo
42 10.12. 09:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B 2:0 (17,24)
43 10.12. 09:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - Volejbal Tábor B 2:0 (18,23)
44 10.12. 09:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1:2 (22,-12,-7)
45 10.12. 10:00 Volejbal Tábor B - Volejbal Rudolfov C 0:2 (-13,-5)
46 10.12. 10:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - SK Třebín C 2:0 (17,13)
47 10.12. 10:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-18,-11)
48 10.12. 11:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (11,13)
49 10.12. 11:00 Škola volejbalu B - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B 2:0 (22,15)
50 10.12. 11:00 SK Třebín C - Volejbal Tábor B 0:2 (-13,-13)
51 10.12. 12:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - TJ Tatran Prachatice B 2:0 (11,20)
52 10.12. 12:00 Volejbal Tábor B - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (23,26)
53 10.12. 12:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - SK Třebín C 1:2 (16,-21,-12)
54 10.12. 13:00 Volejbal Tábor B - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-19,-22)
55 10.12. 13:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (21,16)
56 10.12. 13:00 TJ Sokol Písek - Volejbal Rudolfov C 0:2 (-13,-15)
 6. kolo
57 4.2. 09:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - TJ Sokol Písek 2:0 (7,19)
 5. kolo
58 4.2. 09:00 Volejbal Tábor B - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (28,20)
59 4.2. 09:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-17,-23)
60 4.2. 10:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - SK Třebín C 2:0 (10,18)
61 4.2. 10:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Třebín C 0:2 (-15,-20)
62 4.2. 10:00 Škola volejbalu B - Volejbal Rudolfov C 0:2 (-18,-23)
63 4.2. 11:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1:2 (29,-13,-12)
64 4.2. 11:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - Volejbal Tábor B 1:2 (19,-19,-10)
65 4.2. 11:00 Volejbal Tábor B - TJ Sokol Písek 2:1 (13,-23,9)
66 4.2. 12:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B 0:2 (-15,-22)
67 4.2. 12:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (12,7)
68 4.2. 12:00 SK Třebín C - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-16,-20)
69 4.2. 13:00 TJ Sokol Písek - Škola volejbalu B 0:2 (-20,-10)
70 4.2. 13:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Třebín C 1:2 (-22,10,-14)
 6. kolo
71 7.4. 09:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - Volejbal Rudolfov C
72 7.4. 09:00 Volejbal Tábor B - TJ Tatran Prachatice B
73 7.4. 09:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - TJ Sokol Písek
74 7.4. 10:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - Volejbal Tábor B
75 7.4. 10:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B
76 7.4. 10:00 Škola volejbalu B - VSK Slavia JU ČB
77 7.4. 11:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB
78 7.4. 11:00 TJ Slovan J. Hradec B - Škola volejbalu B
79 7.4. 11:00 Volejbal Tábor B - SK Třebín C
80 7.4. 12:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice B - Volejbal Rudolfov C
81 7.4. 12:00 Volejbal Rudolfov C - TJ Sokol Písek
82 7.4. 12:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Tatran Prachatice B
83 7.4. 13:00 Škola volejbalu B - Volejbal Tábor B
84 7.4. 13:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Slovan J. Hradec B
pořadatel: Škola volejbalu, místo: hala Hrdějovice, kontakt: Ing. Blanka Popelková, tel.: 724 859 554, e-mail: ing.popelkova@seznam.cz