JC-M-2A

Jihočeský přebor muži 2A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s.990027:7812:64725
2.Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s.954021:13768:70217
3.Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice853017:13666:62914
4.TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s.743018:14679:66414
5.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek835013:18674:7248
6.Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s.633010:13519:5167
7.Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice71605:18417:5434
8.TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s.60603:18401:5111
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 31.8. 17:00 TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. - TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. 3:1 (21,9,-19,18)
2 3.11. 18:00 Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 0:3 (-21,-14,-18)
3 1.9. 17:00 TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek 3:1 (12,-21,14,25)
4 31.8. 17:00 SKP CB - Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice 3:1 (-14,15,18,22)
 2. kolo
5 5.9. 17:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. - Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice 0:3 (-14,-19,-23)
6 26.10. 18:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek - SKP CB 3:1 (21,-27,22,26)
7 4.9. 17:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. 0:3 (-15,-22,-23)
8 7.9. 17:00 TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. - Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice 3:2 (21,-22,-20,17,10)
 3. kolo
9 14.9. 17:00 Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice - TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. 3:0 (21,17,20)
10 15.9. 17:00 TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. - TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 3:2 (19,-23,12,-21,11)
11 14.9. 17:00 SKP CB - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 2:3 (-22,17,-23,23,-13)
12 14.9. 17:00 Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek 3:1 (20,20,-20,12)
 4. kolo
13 19.9. 17:30 TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek 2:3 (-23,30,19,-26,-13)
14 21.9. 17:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice 1:3 (19,-23,-25,-23)
15 19.9. 17:00 TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. - SKP CB 3:1 (15,27,-14,22)
16 21.9. 17:00 Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. 0:3 (-16,-26,-13)
 5. kolo
17 29.9. 17:00 TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. - TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. 3:0 (13,11,15)
18 26.9. 17:00 SKP CB - Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice 3:0 (13,14,19)
19 26.9. 17:00 Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice - TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 3:2 (17,-17,11,-21,12)
20 25.4. 18:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s.
 6. kolo
21 19.3. 19:30 TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s.
22 5.10. 17:00 TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek 3:1 (21,19,-23,15)
23 10.11. 18:00 Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice - Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice 0:3 (-16,-14,-19)
24 24.11. 17:30 TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. - SKP CB 3:2 (-21,13,-15,12,9)
 7. kolo
25 12.10. 17:00 SKP CB - TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. 3:0 (21,20,15)
26 12.10. 17:00 Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice - TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. 1:3 (-17,-21,22,-21)
27 12.10. 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek - Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice 3:0 (12,13,16)
28 22.2. 19:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 3:2 (-22,-23,25,21,9)
 8. kolo
29 4.6. 17:00 TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. - TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s.
30 11.4. 19:30 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice
31 2.11. 19:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek - TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. 1:3 (25,-23,-20,-16)
32 19.10. 17:00 Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice - SKP CB 0:3 (-18,-20,-20)
 9. kolo
33 7.3. 18:00 Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice - TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s.
34 7.9. 17:00 SKP CB - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek 3:0 (17,22,19)
35 16.2. 17:30 TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 3:0 (22,27,22)
36 6.6. 17:30 Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice - TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s.
 10. kolo
37 30.4. 17:30 TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. - Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice
38 2.5. 17:30 TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. - TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s.
39 29.4. 17:30 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - SKP CB
40 2.5. 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek - Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice
 11. kolo
41 9.5. 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek - TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s.
42 9.5. 17:30 Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s.
43 9.5. 17:00 SKP CB - TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s.
44 10.5. 17:30 TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. - Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice
 12. kolo
45 14.5. 17:30 TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s.
46 16.5. 17:30 Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice - SKP CB
47 9.5. 17:30 TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. - Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice
48 13.5. 17:30 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek
 13. kolo
49 20.5. 17:30 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s.
50 23.5. 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s.
51 23.5. 17:30 Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice - Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice
52 23.5. 17:00 SKP CB - TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s.
 14. kolo
53 28.5. 17:30 TJ Tatran Prachatice, z.s. - SKP CB
54 31.5. 17:30 TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou z.s. - Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice
55 30.5. 17:30 Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek
56 30.5. 17:30 TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s.
Vedoucí soutěže: Jaroslav Emmer, tel.: 602 418 203, e-mail: emmer@ege.cz