JC-M-1

Jihočeský přebor muži 1
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek22006:0150:1056
2.VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.11003:075:523
3.TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s.11003:075:593
4.VSK Č. Krumlov10100:360:750
5.SK Čentro z.s.10100:359:750
6.PiVoMan20200:697:1500
7.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Křemže00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
2 13.12. 00:00 LOKO ČB A - TJ Sokol Křemže
3 1.10. 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Sokol Písek 0:3 (-16,-23,-21)
4 1.10. 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-16,-16,-20)
 2. kolo
6 8.10. 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Vltava ČB 3:0 (12,15,18)
7 13.12. 00:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK ČK
8 8.10. 20:20 SK Čentro - LOKO ČB A 0:3 (-22,-21,-16)
 3. kolo
10 13.12. 00:00 VSK ČK - SK Čentro
11 13.12. 00:00 TJ Vltava ČB - TJ Sokol Křemže
12 13.12. 00:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Sokol Písek
 4. kolo
14 13.12. 00:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK Slavia JU ČB
15 13.12. 00:00 SK Čentro - TJ Vltava ČB
16 13.12. 00:00 LOKO ČB A - VSK ČK
 5. kolo
18 13.12. 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - LOKO ČB A
19 13.12. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Čentro
20 13.12. 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Sokol Křemže
 6. kolo
22 13.12. 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Písek
23 13.12. 20:20 LOKO ČB A - VSK Slavia JU ČB
24 13.12. 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Vltava ČB
 7. kolo
26 13.12. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - VSK ČK
27 13.12. 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - LOKO ČB A
28 13.12. 20:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Čentro
 8. kolo
30 28.1. 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - TJ Sokol Písek
31 28.1. 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Sokol Křemže
32 25.1. 20:20 LOKO ČB A - SK Čentro
 9. kolo
34 4.2. 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK ČK
35 8.2. 20:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Vltava ČB
36 4.2. 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB
 10. kolo
38 8.2. 17:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Sokol Křemže
39 11.2. 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - SK Čentro
40 11.2. 19:30 VSK ČK - LOKO ČB A
 11. kolo
42 22.2. 20:20 LOKO ČB A - TJ Vltava ČB
43 25.2. 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK Slavia JU ČB
44 1.3. 20:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Sokol Písek
 12. kolo
46 4.3. 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Čentro
47 1.3. 17:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - LOKO ČB A
48 4.3. 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - VSK ČK
 13. kolo
50 11.3. 19:30 VSK ČK - VSK Slavia JU ČB
51 8.3. 20:20 LOKO ČB A - TJ Sokol Písek
52 11.3. 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Křemže
 14. kolo
54 15.3. 20:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - LOKO ČB A
55 18.3. 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK ČK
56 15.3. 17:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Vltava ČB
Vedoucí soutěže: B. Cháb, 602 489 243, bchab@quick.cz