JC-M-1

Jihočeský přebor muži 1
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.13121037:51034:72736
2.TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s.13121036:101083:89335
3.Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s.1394030:151027:91327
4.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Křemže1486028:231130:108025
5.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek1367024:261063:107518
6.PiVoMan13211012:33920:10158
7.SK Čentro z.s.14311014:38963:12237
8.Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s.1311205:36703:9973
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 26.9. 20:20 Slavia JU - Čentro 3:0 (11,14,20)
2 29.2. 19:30 Český Krumlov - LOKO 1:3 (-18,16,-21,-22)
3 4.12. 20:20 VK ČB C - Písek 0:3 (-16,-13,-19)
4 13.11. 21:00 Křemže - Vltava 3:1 (20,20,-23,19)
 2. kolo
5 7.12. 19:20 Čentro - Vltava 3:2 (19,22,-14,-19,11)
6 11.12. 20:00 Písek - Křemže 0:3 (-22,-18,-16)
7 2.10. 20:20 LOKO - VK ČB C 3:0 (10,12,10)
8 3.10. 20:20 Slavia JU - Český Krumlov 3:0 (19,13,14)
 3. kolo
9 30.11. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Čentro 3:0 (21,14,19)
10 9.10. 20:20 VK ČB C - Slavia JU 0:3 (-11,-16,-12)
11 9.10. 21:00 Křemže - LOKO 0:3 (-22,-14,-17)
12 12.10. 19:20 Vltava - Písek 0:3 (-16,-19,-23)
 4. kolo
13 19.10. 19:20 Čentro - Písek 1:3 (-16,21,-16,-20)
14 18.12. 20:20 LOKO - Vltava 3:0 (11,20,17)
15 17.10. 20:20 Slavia JU - Křemže 3:0 (15,18,20)
16 19.10. 19:30 Český Krumlov - VK ČB C 3:1 (-20,15,22,10)
 5. kolo
17 23.10. 20:20 VK ČB C - Čentro 3:0 (23,20,16)
18 7.12. 19:30 Křemže - Český Krumlov 1:3 (20,-19,-13,-21)
19 22.2. 19:20 Vltava - Slavia JU 0:3 (-18,-13,-14)
20 23.10. 20:00 Písek - LOKO 2:3 (20,21,-15,-20,-15)
 6. kolo
21 2.11. 19:20 Čentro - LOKO 1:3 (-22,-18,23,-8)
22 5.3. 20:20 Slavia JU - Písek
23 14.12. 20:00 Český Krumlov - Vltava 3:0 (25,24,17)
24 30.10. 20:20 VK ČB C - Křemže 0:3 (-21,-13,-17)
 7. kolo
25 6.11. 21:00 Křemže - Čentro 3:1 (-23,11,17,22)
26 7.3. 19:20 Vltava - VK ČB C
27 6.11. 20:00 Písek - Český Krumlov 1:3 (-20,21,-19,-17)
28 8.11. 20:50 LOKO - Slavia JU 0:3 (-16,-21,-14)
 8. kolo
29 14.12. 19:20 Čentro - Slavia JU 1:3 (-22,-9,23,-9)
30 4.3. 20:20 LOKO - Český Krumlov
31 13.11. 20:00 Písek - VK ČB C 3:0 (22,19,18)
32 30.11. 19:20 Vltava - Křemže 1:3 (-16,-25,22,-15)
 9. kolo
33 23.11. 19:20 Vltava - Čentro 3:0 (12,19,15)
34 20.11. 21:00 Křemže - Písek 2:3 (-26,20,-22,22,-13)
35 20.11. 20:20 VK ČB C - LOKO 0:3 (-22,-17,-22)
36 11.1. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Slavia JU 1:3 (17,-19,-16,-24)
 10. kolo
37 18.1. 19:20 Čentro - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-16,-10,-18)
38 16.1. 20:20 Slavia JU - VK ČB C 3:0 (10,14,22)
39 4.12. 20:20 LOKO - Křemže 3:1 (22,14,-20,18)
40 15.1. 20:00 Písek - Vltava 3:2 (-11,16,22,-22,11)
 11. kolo
41 22.1. 20:00 Písek - Čentro 2:3 (16,17,-19,-19,-8)
42 25.1. 19:20 Vltava - LOKO 0:3 (-22,-17,-19)
43 23.1. 20:20 Slavia JU - Křemže 3:0 (11,20,16)
44 22.1. 20:20 VK ČB C - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-10,-21,-8)
 12. kolo
45 1.2. 19:20 Čentro - VK ČB C 3:1 (23,-18,22,18)
46 31.1. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Křemže 1:3 (-11,17,-16,-19)
47 30.1. 20:20 Slavia JU - Vltava 3:0 (17,27,21)
48 27.11. 20:20 LOKO - Písek 3:1 (-21,20,23,22)
 13. kolo
49 5.2. 20:20 LOKO - Čentro 3:0 (16,14,19)
50 5.2. 20:00 Písek - Slavia JU 0:3 (-18,-10,-19)
51 8.2. 19:20 Vltava - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-22,-24,-18)
52 5.2. 20:20 Křemže - VK ČB C 3:0 (19,14,17)
 14. kolo
53 15.2. 19:20 Čentro - Křemže 1:3 (22,-22,-20,-20)
54 12.2. 20:20 VK ČB C - Vltava 0:3 (-14,-12,-17)
55 21.2. 19:30 Český Krumlov - Písek 3:0 (20,22,22)
56 13.2. 20:20 Slavia JU - LOKO 1:3 (18,-21,-19,-24)
Vedoucí soutěže: Jaroslav Emmer, tel.: 602 418 203, e-mail: emmer@ege.cz