HK-U22Z

KP starší juniorky
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbal Červený Kostelec24222068:111924:137766
2.TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s._PA26188059:332058:175854
3.Orel jednota Letohrad_PA261610056:402120:201347
4.ŠSK při ZŠ Nová Paka, Husitká 1695 U2026818033:571788:200125
5.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov2602603:781278:20190
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 1.10. 10:00 Letohrad PA - Nová Paka_U20 3:1 (-9,15,15,13)
2 19.11. 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Pouchov 3:0 (9,10,11)
 2. kolo
3 1.10. 13:00 Letohrad PA - Nová Paka_U20 3:1 (-16,22,25,22)
4 19.11. 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Pouchov 3:0 (14,9,16)
 3. kolo
5 7.10. 10:00 Pouchov - Letohrad PA 0:3 (-23,-15,-18)
6 8.10. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-12,-17,-19)
 4. kolo
7 7.10. 13:00 Pouchov - Letohrad PA 0:3 (-22,-23,-19)
8 8.10. 13:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-11,-10,-7)
 5. kolo
9 15.10. 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Pouchov 3:0 (6,15,12)
10 21.10. 10:00 Letohrad PA - Chvaletice PA 3:2 (17,-17,-11,21,9)
 6. kolo
11 15.10. 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Pouchov 3:0 (16,13,8)
12 21.10. 13:00 Letohrad PA - Chvaletice PA 3:1 (-9,15,15,17)
 7. kolo
13 5.11. 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-22,-22,-12)
14 4.11. 10:00 Pouchov - Nová Paka_U20 0:3 (-11,-23,-22)
 8. kolo
15 5.11. 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-21,-19,-15)
16 4.11. 13:00 Pouchov - Nová Paka_U20 1:3 (24,-22,-14,-9)
 9. kolo
17 7.1. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-24,-9,-14)
18 12.11. 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Letohrad PA 3:1 (-27,10,24,19)
 10. kolo
19 7.1. 13:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-16,-18,-17)
20 12.11. 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Letohrad PA 3:1 (20,-22,19,14)
 11. kolo
21 19.11. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Letohrad PA 3:0 (18,19,23)
22 30.9. 10:00 Pouchov - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-16,-13,-14)
 12. kolo
23 25.2. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Letohrad PA 1:3 (19,-9,-22,-22)
24 30.9. 13:00 Pouchov - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-15,-18,-10)
 13. kolo
25 25.11. 10:00 Letohrad PA - Pouchov 3:0 (19,16,12)
26 26.11. 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Nová Paka_U20 3:1 (19,12,-16,21)
 14. kolo
27 25.11. 13:00 Letohrad PA - Pouchov 3:1 (7,17,-19,12)
28 26.11. 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Nová Paka_U20 3:0 (18,20,13)
 15. kolo
29 3.12. 10:00 Pouchov - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-13,-21,-13)
30 3.12. 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Letohrad PA 3:2 (-25,-20,19,27,9)
 16. kolo
31 3.12. 13:00 Pouchov - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-23,-14,-16)
32 3.12. 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Letohrad PA 3:1 (24,22,-19,9)
 17. kolo
33 17.12. 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Chvaletice PA 3:0 (7,25,17)
34 17.12. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Pouchov 3:1 (10,-22,18,13)
 18. kolo
35 17.12. 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Chvaletice PA 3:0 (16,25,17)
36 17.12. 13:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Pouchov 3:0 (16,14,12)
 19. kolo
37 11.11. 09:00 Chvaletice PA - Nová Paka_U20 3:1 (-22,12,24,19)
38 6.1. 10:00 Letohrad PA - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:2 (25,20,-24,-17,10)
 20. kolo
39 11.11. 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Nová Paka_U20 3:2 (14,16,-23,-20,3)
40 6.1. 13:00 Letohrad PA - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (24,17,21)
 21. kolo
41 13.1. 10:00 Letohrad PA - Nová Paka_U20 3:0 (24,13,17)
42 14.1. 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Pouchov 3:0 (18,16,17)
 22. kolo
43 13.1. 13:00 Letohrad PA - Nová Paka_U20 3:0 (26,21,19)
44 14.1. 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Pouchov 3:0 (14,20,7)
 23. kolo
45 2.3. 10:00 Pouchov - Letohrad PA
46 21.1. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-10,-13,-14)
 24. kolo
47 2.3. 13:00 Pouchov - Letohrad PA
48 21.1. 13:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-14,-18,-20)
 25. kolo
49 28.1. 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Pouchov 3:0 (13,20,12)
50 28.1. 10:00 Letohrad PA - Chvaletice PA 1:3 (-17,15,-20,-18)
 26. kolo
51 28.1. 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Pouchov 3:0 (12,13,15)
52 28.1. 13:00 Letohrad PA - Chvaletice PA 1:3 (-12,-22,21,-19)
 27. kolo
53 4.2. 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:3 (19,-24,24,-18,-13)
54 4.2. 10:00 Pouchov - Nová Paka_U20 0:3 (-17,-24,-16)
 28. kolo
55 4.2. 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-19,-14,-9)
56 4.2. 13:00 Pouchov - Nová Paka_U20 0:3 (-16,-25,-9)
 29. kolo
57 11.2. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-19,-9,-11)
58 11.2. 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Letohrad PA 3:0 (20,20,12)
 30. kolo
59 11.2. 13:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Chvaletice PA 1:3 (-26,17,-19,-16)
60 11.2. 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Letohrad PA 3:0 (22,25,20)
 31. kolo
61 18.2. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Letohrad PA 1:3 (-17,-24,15,-11)
62 25.2. 10:00 Pouchov - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-13,-24,-19)
 32. kolo
63 18.2. 13:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Letohrad PA 3:1 (18,26,-20,21)
64 25.2. 13:00 Pouchov - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-21,-23,-15)
 33. kolo
65 20.1. 10:00 Letohrad PA - Pouchov 3:0 (18,7,14)
66 3.3. 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Nová Paka_U20
 34. kolo
67 20.1. 13:00 Letohrad PA - Pouchov 3:0 (18,11,23)
68 3.3. 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Nová Paka_U20
 35. kolo
69 10.3. 10:00 Pouchov - Volejbal Červený Kostelec
70 10.3. 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Letohrad PA
 36. kolo
71 10.3. 13:00 Pouchov - Volejbal Červený Kostelec
72 10.3. 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Letohrad PA
 37. kolo
73 17.3. 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Chvaletice PA
74 17.3. 10:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Pouchov
 38. kolo
75 17.3. 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Chvaletice PA
76 17.3. 13:00 Nová Paka_U20 - Pouchov
 39. kolo
77 7.4. 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Nová Paka_U20
78 7.4. 10:00 Letohrad PA - Volejbal Červený Kostelec
 40. kolo
79 7.4. 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Nová Paka_U20
80 7.4. 13:00 Letohrad PA - Volejbal Červený Kostelec
Oprávnění postupující do vyšších soutěží podle okamžitého pořadí k 31.3.2024