KP starší juniorky
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 32 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 92:12 | 2548:1774 | 90 |
2. | TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s._PA | 32 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 71:43 | 2535:2191 | 65 |
3. | Orel jednota Letohrad | 32 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 64:52 | 2512:2450 | 53 |
4. | ŠSK při ZŠ Nová Paka, Husitká 1695 U20 | 32 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 42:71 | 2221:2512 | 31 |
5. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | 32 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 5:96 | 1624:2513 | 1 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
1.10. 10:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:1 (-9,15,15,13) |
2 |
19.11. 10:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (9,10,11) |
| 2. kolo |
3 |
1.10. 13:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:1 (-16,22,25,22) |
4 |
19.11. 13:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (14,9,16) |
| 3. kolo |
5 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Letohrad |
0:3 (-23,-15,-18) |
6 |
8.10. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-12,-17,-19) |
| 4. kolo |
7 |
7.10. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Letohrad |
0:3 (-22,-23,-19) |
8 |
8.10. 13:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-11,-10,-7) |
| 5. kolo |
9 |
15.10. 10:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (6,15,12) |
10 |
21.10. 10:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
3:2 (17,-17,-11,21,9) |
| 6. kolo |
11 |
15.10. 13:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (16,13,8) |
12 |
21.10. 13:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
3:1 (-9,15,15,17) |
| 7. kolo |
13 |
5.11. 10:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-22,-22,-12) |
14 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
0:3 (-11,-23,-22) |
| 8. kolo |
15 |
5.11. 13:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-21,-19,-15) |
16 |
4.11. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
1:3 (24,-22,-14,-9) |
| 9. kolo |
17 |
7.1. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
0:3 (-24,-9,-14) |
18 |
12.11. 10:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Letohrad |
3:1 (-27,10,24,19) |
| 10. kolo |
19 |
7.1. 13:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
0:3 (-16,-18,-17) |
20 |
12.11. 13:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Letohrad |
3:1 (20,-22,19,14) |
| 11. kolo |
21 |
19.11. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Letohrad |
3:0 (18,19,23) |
22 |
30.9. 10:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
0:3 (-16,-13,-14) |
| 12. kolo |
23 |
25.2. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Letohrad |
1:3 (19,-9,-22,-22) |
24 |
30.9. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
0:3 (-15,-18,-10) |
| 13. kolo |
25 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (19,16,12) |
26 |
26.11. 10:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:1 (19,12,-16,21) |
| 14. kolo |
27 |
25.11. 13:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Pouchov |
3:1 (7,17,-19,12) |
28 |
26.11. 13:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:0 (18,20,13) |
| 15. kolo |
29 |
3.12. 10:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-13,-21,-13) |
30 |
3.12. 10:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Letohrad |
3:2 (-25,-20,19,27,9) |
| 16. kolo |
31 |
3.12. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-23,-14,-16) |
32 |
3.12. 13:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Letohrad |
3:1 (24,22,-19,9) |
| 17. kolo |
33 |
17.12. 10:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
3:0 (7,25,17) |
34 |
17.12. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Pouchov |
3:1 (10,-22,18,13) |
| 18. kolo |
35 |
17.12. 13:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
3:0 (16,25,17) |
36 |
17.12. 13:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (16,14,12) |
| 19. kolo |
37 |
11.11. 09:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:1 (-22,12,24,19) |
38 |
6.1. 10:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
3:2 (25,20,-24,-17,10) |
| 20. kolo |
39 |
11.11. 13:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:2 (14,16,-23,-20,3) |
40 |
6.1. 13:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
3:0 (24,17,21) |
| 21. kolo |
41 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:0 (24,13,17) |
42 |
14.1. 10:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (18,16,17) |
| 22. kolo |
43 |
13.1. 13:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:0 (26,21,19) |
44 |
14.1. 13:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (14,20,7) |
| 23. kolo |
45 |
2.3. 10:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Letohrad |
0:3 (-15,-18,-14) |
46 |
21.1. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-10,-13,-14) |
| 24. kolo |
47 |
2.3. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Letohrad |
0:3 (-20,-20,-14) |
48 |
21.1. 13:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-14,-18,-20) |
| 25. kolo |
49 |
28.1. 10:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (13,20,12) |
50 |
28.1. 10:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
1:3 (-17,15,-20,-18) |
| 26. kolo |
51 |
28.1. 13:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (12,13,15) |
52 |
28.1. 13:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
1:3 (-12,-22,21,-19) |
| 27. kolo |
53 |
4.2. 10:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
2:3 (19,-24,24,-18,-13) |
54 |
4.2. 10:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
0:3 (-17,-24,-16) |
| 28. kolo |
55 |
4.2. 13:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-19,-14,-9) |
56 |
4.2. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
0:3 (-16,-25,-9) |
| 29. kolo |
57 |
11.2. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
0:3 (-19,-9,-11) |
58 |
11.2. 10:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Letohrad |
3:0 (20,20,12) |
| 30. kolo |
59 |
11.2. 13:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
1:3 (-26,17,-19,-16) |
60 |
11.2. 13:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Letohrad |
3:0 (22,25,20) |
| 31. kolo |
61 |
18.2. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Letohrad |
1:3 (-17,-24,15,-11) |
62 |
25.2. 10:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
0:3 (-13,-24,-19) |
| 32. kolo |
63 |
18.2. 13:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Letohrad |
3:1 (18,26,-20,21) |
64 |
25.2. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
0:3 (-21,-23,-15) |
| 33. kolo |
65 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (18,7,14) |
66 |
3.3. 10:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:1 (-18,14,21,4) |
| 34. kolo |
67 |
20.1. 13:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (18,11,23) |
68 |
3.3. 13:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:0 (14,20,13) |
| 35. kolo |
69 |
10.3. 10:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-16,-15,-9) |
70 |
10.3. 10:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Letohrad |
3:1 (19,20,-14,17) |
| 36. kolo |
71 |
10.3. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-19,-16,-11) |
72 |
10.3. 13:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Letohrad |
3:1 (-22,18,12,13) |
| 37. kolo |
73 |
17.3. 10:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
3:0 (17,24,12) |
74 |
17.3. 10:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Pouchov |
3:2 (-26,-22,21,29,6) |
| 38. kolo |
75 |
17.3. 13:00 |
Červený Kostelec |
- |
Chvaletice PA |
3:0 (28,10,16) |
76 |
17.3. 13:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 |
- |
Pouchov |
3:0 (17,12,21) |
| 39. kolo |
77 |
7.4. 10:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:0 (16,13,20) |
78 |
7.4. 10:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-20,-18,-9) |
| 40. kolo |
79 |
7.4. 13:00 |
Chvaletice PA |
- |
Nová Paka_U20 |
3:2 (13,-22,16,-22,0) |
80 |
7.4. 13:00 |
Letohrad |
- |
Červený Kostelec |
0:3 (-16,-15,-15) |
Oprávnění postupující do vyšších soutěží podle okamžitého pořadí k 31.3.2024