HK-U14Z

KP mladší žákyně
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s."24177037:161182:87452
2.TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s.24186039:181189:93451
3.Volejbalové centrum nad Metují, z.s.21174036:101038:74651
4.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nechanice211011024:25959:90831
5.VKM Nová Paka2141709:34632:99013
6.RÉMA Rychnov2102100:42502:10500
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 30.9. 09:00 Nechanice - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (7,7)
2 30.9. 09:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1:2 (17,-13,-7)
3 30.9. 10:30 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-8,-18)
4 30.9. 10:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Nechanice 1:2 (-12,24,-9)
5 30.9. 12:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (16,7)
6 30.9. 12:00 Nechanice - TJ Baník Rtyně 1:2 (-21,24,-11)
 2. kolo
7 7.10. 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:0 (2,23)
8 7.10. 10:00 VoCe - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (12,7)
9 7.10. 11:30 VKM Nová Paka - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-18,-10)
10 7.10. 11:30 VoCe - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:1 (-14,10,15)
11 7.10. 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (7,13)
12 7.10. 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - VoCe 2:0 (19,10)
 3. kolo
13 21.10. 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov - VoCe 0:2 (-6,-5)
14 21.10. 09:00 VKM Nová Paka - Nechanice 0:2 (-5,-14)
15 21.10. 10:30 RÉMA Rychnov - VKM Nová Paka 0:2 (-21,-14)
16 21.10. 10:30 VoCe - Nechanice 2:0 (16,18)
17 21.10. 12:00 Nechanice - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (12,11)
18 21.10. 12:00 VoCe - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (12,5)
 4. kolo
19 4.11. 09:00 VoCe - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:2 (-23,-17)
20 4.11. 10:00 Nechanice - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (10,10)
21 4.11. 11:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Nechanice 2:0 (19,11)
22 4.11. 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov - VoCe 0:2 (-22,-20)
23 4.11. 09:00 VoCe - Nechanice 2:0 (23,26)
24 4.11. 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (3,8)
 5. kolo
25 11.11. 13:30 RÉMA Rychnov - VoCe 0:2 (-13,-18)
26 11.11. 13:00 VKM Nová Paka - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-13,-8)
27 11.11. 14:30 VoCe - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (8,12)
28 11.11. 14:30 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-11,-16)
29 11.11. 15:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - VoCe 2:1 (-17,17,5)
30 11.11. 15:30 RÉMA Rychnov - VKM Nová Paka 0:2 (-16,-23)
 6. kolo
31 25.11. 09:00 VKM Nová Paka - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-7,-20)
32 25.11. 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Nechanice 2:1 (-23,8,5)
33 25.11. 09:00 VKM Nová Paka - Nechanice 0:2 (-18,-9)
34 25.11. 09:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:2 (-20,-17)
35 25.11. 09:00 Nechanice - TJ Baník Rtyně 2:1 (21,-12,12)
36 25.11. 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (13,21)
 7. kolo
37 2.12. 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov - VoCe 0:2 (-16,-9)
38 2.12. 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (11,5)
39 2.12. 10:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (8,11)
40 2.12. 10:30 VoCe - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (12,8)
41 2.12. 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov - VKM Nová Paka 0:2 (-15,-16)
42 2.12. 09:00 VoCe - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1:2 (-23,16,-8)
 8. kolo
43 16.12. 09:00 Nechanice - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (10,5)
44 16.12. 09:00 VKM Nová Paka - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-19,-14)
45 16.12. 09:00 VKM Nová Paka - Nechanice 1:2 (20,-14,-12)
46 16.12. 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-8,-7)
47 16.12. 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov - VKM Nová Paka 0:2 (-16,-9)
48 16.12. 09:00 Nechanice - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-11,-26)
 9. kolo
49 13.1. 09:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1:2 (-20,23,-13)
50 13.1. 09:00 VoCe - Nechanice 2:0 (19,19)
51 13.1. 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Nechanice 2:1 (16,-22,9)
52 13.1. 11:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - VoCe 0:2 (-25,-23)
53 13.1. 12:00 VoCe - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:1 (-15,18,13)
54 13.1. 12:00 Nechanice - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-12,-14)
 10. kolo
55 27.1. 09:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:2 (-11,-23)
56 27.1. 09:00 Nechanice - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (20,5)
57 27.1. 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Nechanice 2:1 (11,-24,9)
58 27.1. 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-8,-10)
59 27.1. 11:00 Nechanice - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-11,-16)
60 27.1. 11:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - RÉMA Rychnov 2:0 (11,16)
 11. kolo
61 10.2. 09:00 VKM Nová Paka - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:2 (-23,-10)
62 10.2. 09:00 VoCe - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:0 (6,17)
63 10.2. 09:00 VoCe - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (4,18)
64 10.2. 09:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:0 (8,15)
65 10.2. 09:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - VoCe 0:2 (-18,-10)
66 10.2. 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VKM Nová Paka 2:0 (12,13)
 12. kolo
67 2.3. 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov - VoCe
68 2.3. 09:00 VKM Nová Paka - Nechanice
69 2.3. 10:15 Nechanice - RÉMA Rychnov
70 2.3. 10:15 VoCe - VKM Nová Paka
71 2.3. 11:30 VoCe - Nechanice
72 2.3. 11:30 RÉMA Rychnov - VKM Nová Paka
Do PLAY OFF 7.4.2024 postupují nejlépe umístěná, oprávněná družstva po dlouhodobé části;