KP modrý minivolejbal
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | 600:330 | 36 |
2. | VKM Nová Paka A | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17:9 | 562:480 | 24 |
3. | TJ Sokol Pouchov | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 15:12 | 571:551 | 20 |
4. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5:20 | 424:600 | 7 |
5. | Volejbalový klub Hronov B | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2:22 | 393:589 | 3 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
17.9. 09:00 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
- |
Hronov B |
2:0 (20,17) |
2 |
17.9. 09:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
VK SPORT RK B |
0:2 (-19,-16) |
| 2. kolo |
3 |
17.9. 09:45 |
Hronov B |
- |
Pouchov |
0:2 (-24,-19) |
4 |
17.9. 09:45 |
VKM Nová Paka A |
- |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
2:0 (18,9) |
| 3. kolo |
5 |
17.9. 10:30 |
Pouchov |
- |
VKM Nová Paka A |
1:2 (-21,22,-12) |
6 |
17.9. 10:30 |
VK SPORT RK B |
- |
Hronov B |
2:0 (16,7) |
| 4. kolo |
7 |
17.9. 11:15 |
VKM Nová Paka A |
- |
VK SPORT RK B |
0:2 (-13,-16) |
8 |
17.9. 11:15 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
- |
Pouchov |
0:2 (-18,-13) |
| 5. kolo |
9 |
17.9. 12:00 |
VK SPORT RK B |
- |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
2:0 (10,11) |
10 |
17.9. 12:00 |
Hronov B |
- |
VKM Nová Paka A |
0:2 (-18,-21) |
| 6. kolo |
11 |
15.10. 11:30 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
- |
Hronov B |
2:0 (24,23) |
12 |
15.10. 11:30 |
Pouchov |
- |
VK SPORT RK B |
0:2 (-14,-12) |
| 7. kolo |
13 |
15.10. 12:15 |
Hronov B |
- |
Pouchov |
0:2 (-18,-17) |
14 |
15.10. 12:15 |
VKM Nová Paka A |
- |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
2:0 (6,13) |
| 8. kolo |
15 |
15.10. 13:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
VKM Nová Paka A |
0:2 (-19,-21) |
16 |
15.10. 13:00 |
VK SPORT RK B |
- |
Hronov B |
2:0 (13,6) |
| 9. kolo |
17 |
15.10. 13:45 |
VKM Nová Paka A |
- |
VK SPORT RK B |
0:2 (-8,-16) |
18 |
15.10. 13:45 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
- |
Pouchov |
1:2 (-21,20,-19) |
| 10. kolo |
19 |
15.10. 14:30 |
VK SPORT RK B |
- |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
2:0 (9,11) |
20 |
15.10. 14:30 |
Hronov B |
- |
VKM Nová Paka A |
0:2 (-18,-4) |
| 11. kolo |
21 |
12.11. 09:00 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
- |
Hronov B |
0:2 (-19,-18) |
22 |
12.11. 09:00 |
Pouchov |
- |
VK SPORT RK B |
0:2 (-15,-17) |
| 12. kolo |
23 |
12.11. 09:45 |
Hronov B |
- |
Pouchov |
0:2 (-9,-10) |
24 |
12.11. 09:45 |
VKM Nová Paka A |
- |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
2:0 (18,15) |
| 13. kolo |
25 |
12.11. 10:30 |
Pouchov |
- |
VKM Nová Paka A |
2:1 (-20,26,12) |
26 |
12.11. 10:30 |
VK SPORT RK B |
- |
Hronov B |
2:0 (12,18) |
| 14. kolo |
27 |
12.11. 11:15 |
VKM Nová Paka A |
- |
VK SPORT RK B |
0:2 (-18,-16) |
28 |
12.11. 11:15 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
- |
Pouchov |
0:2 (-13,-20) |
| 15. kolo |
29 |
12.11. 12:00 |
VK SPORT RK B |
- |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A |
2:0 (22,15) |
30 |
12.11. 12:00 |
Hronov B |
- |
VKM Nová Paka A |
0:2 (-18,-11) |