Krajský přebor druhé třídy muži
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22:6 | 652:552 | 20 |
2. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 547:467 | 15 |
3. | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12:16 | 588:508 | 10 |
4. | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | 297:420 | 4 |
5. | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4:21 | 465:602 | 3 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
2.9. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
|
|
2 |
2.9. 10:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
3:0 (23,14,22) |
3 |
30.9. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
3:0 (23,21,20) |
| 2. kolo |
4 |
2.9. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
|
|
5 |
2.9. 13:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
3:0 (16,10,15) |
6 |
30.9. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
3:1 (-18,23,17,18) |
| 3. kolo |
7 |
9.9. 10:00 |
|
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
8 |
9.9. 10:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
0:3 (-23,-16,-23) |
9 |
9.9. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
1:3 (-27,10,-21,-21) |
| 4. kolo |
10 |
9.9. 13:00 |
|
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
11 |
9.9. 13:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
0:3 (-15,-18,-5) |
12 |
9.9. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
2:3 (-17,23,18,-12,-10) |
| 5. kolo |
13 |
16.9. 10:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
|
|
14 |
16.9. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
3:0 (19,22,17) |
15 |
24.9. 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
3:0 (19,20,15) |
| 6. kolo |
16 |
16.9. 13:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
|
|
17 |
16.9. 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
3:0 (16,15,14) |
18 |
24.9. 13:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
3:0 (13,13,22) |
| 7. kolo |
19 |
23.9. 10:00 |
|
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
|
20 |
23.9. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
3:X |
21 |
24.9. 10:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
3:1 (16,-23,21,17) |
| 8. kolo |
22 |
23.9. 13:00 |
|
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
|
23 |
23.9. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
3:X |
24 |
24.9. 13:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
2:3 (16,-23,23,-17,-14) |
| 9. kolo |
25 |
30.9. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
|
|
26 |
7.6. 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
|
27 |
30.9. 10:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
1:3 (-20,-22,20,-21) |
| 10. kolo |
28 |
30.9. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
|
|
29 |
7.6. 13:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
|
30 |
30.9. 13:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
3:0 (23,12,22) |
| 11. kolo |
31 |
11.5. 10:00 |
|
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
|
32 |
11.5. 10:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
|
33 |
11.5. 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
|
| 12. kolo |
34 |
11.5. 13:00 |
|
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
|
35 |
11.5. 13:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
|
36 |
11.5. 13:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
|
| 13. kolo |
37 |
18.5. 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
|
|
38 |
18.5. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
|
39 |
18.5. 10:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
|
| 14. kolo |
40 |
18.5. 13:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
|
|
41 |
18.5. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
|
42 |
18.5. 13:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
|
| 15. kolo |
43 |
25.5. 10:00 |
|
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
|
44 |
25.5. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
|
45 |
25.5. 10:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
| 16. kolo |
46 |
25.5. 13:00 |
|
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
|
47 |
25.5. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
|
48 |
25.5. 13:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
| 17. kolo |
49 |
1.6. 10:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
|
|
50 |
1.6. 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
|
51 |
1.6. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
|
| 18. kolo |
52 |
1.6. 13:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
- |
|
|
53 |
1.6. 13:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
|
54 |
1.6. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
- |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
|
| 19. kolo |
55 |
8.6. 10:00 |
|
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
|
56 |
8.6. 10:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
57 |
8.6. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
|
| 20. kolo |
58 |
8.6. 13:00 |
|
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice |
|
59 |
8.6. 13:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
60 |
8.6. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. |
|
Vedoucí soutěže Jaroslav Vik, jaroslav.vik@seznam.cz.