EX-Z

1. část soutěže
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Šelmy Brno00000:00:00
2.TJ Ostrava00000:00:00
3.VK Dukla Liberec00000:00:00
4.Volejbal Přerov00000:00:00
5.PVK Olymp Praha00000:00:00
6.TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek00000:00:00
7.VK Královo Pole00000:00:00
8.VK Prostějov00000:00:00
9.TJ Sokol Šternberk00000:00:00
10.VK UP Olomouc00000:00:00
11.SC Prometey Dnipro (UKR)00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
21001 8.10. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Kr. Pole
21002 8.10. 17:00 Liberec - Šelmy
21003 8.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk
21004 8.10. 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov
21005 8.10. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov
 2. kolo
21006 15.10. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olymp
21007 15.10. 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek
21008 15.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc
21009 15.10. 17:00 Šelmy - Ostrava
21010 15.10. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Liberec
 3. kolo
21011 20.10. 17:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole
21012 20.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Dnipro (UKR)
21013 20.10. 17:00 Olomouc - Šelmy
21014 20.10. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk
21015 20.10. 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov
 4. kolo
21016 22.10. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Prostějov
21017 22.10. 17:00 Přerov - Olymp
21018 22.10. 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek - Místek
21019 22.10. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Olomouc
21020 22.10. 17:00 Liberec - Ostrava
 5. kolo
21021 27.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole
21022 27.10. 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec
21023 27.10. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Dnipro (UKR)
21024 27.10. 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk
21025 27.10. 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov
 6. kolo
21026 29.10. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov
21027 29.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
21028 29.10. 17:00 Šelmy - Olymp
21029 29.10. 17:00 Liberec - Frýdek - Místek
21030 29.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc
 7. kolo
21031 3.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole
21032 3.11. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava
21033 3.11. 17:00 Olymp - Dnipro (UKR)
21034 3.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Šelmy
21035 3.11. 17:00 Přerov - Šternberk
 8. kolo
21036 5.11. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Šternberk
21037 5.11. 17:00 Šelmy - Přerov
21038 5.11. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Prostějov
21039 5.11. 17:00 Liberec - Olymp
21040 5.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek - Místek
 9. kolo
21041 10.11. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Kr. Pole
21042 10.11. 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava
21043 10.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec
21044 10.11. 17:00 Přerov - Dnipro (UKR)
21045 10.11. 17:00 Šternberk - Šelmy
 10. kolo
21046 12.11. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy
21047 12.11. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Šternberk
21048 12.11. 17:00 Liberec - Přerov
21049 12.11. 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov
21050 12.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp
 11. kolo
21051 13.11. 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek - Místek
21052 13.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc
21053 13.11. 17:00 Přerov - Ostrava
21054 13.11. 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec
21055 13.11. 17:00 Šelmy - Dnipro (UKR)
 12. kolo
21056 19.11. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Dnipro (UKR)
21057 19.11. 17:00 Šelmy - Liberec
21058 19.11. 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava
21059 19.11. 17:00 Přerov - Olomouc
21060 19.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek
 13. kolo
21061 26.11. 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole
21062 26.11. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov
21063 26.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk
21064 26.11. 17:00 Ostrava - Šelmy
21065 26.11. 17:00 Liberec - Dnipro (UKR)
 14. kolo
21066 3.12. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Liberec
21067 3.12. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Ostrava
21068 3.12. 17:00 Šelmy - Olomouc
21069 3.12. 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek
21070 3.12. 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp
 15. kolo
21071 10.12. 17:00 Prostějov - Kr. Pole
21072 10.12. 17:00 Olymp - Přerov
21073 10.12. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šelmy
21074 10.12. 17:00 Olomouc - Dnipro (UKR)
21075 10.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec
 16. kolo
21076 17.12. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava
21077 17.12. 17:00 Liberec - Olomouc
21078 17.12. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Frýdek - Místek
21079 17.12. 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp
21080 17.12. 17:00 Přerov - Prostějov
 17. kolo
21081 28.12. 17:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole
21082 28.12. 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk
21083 28.12. 17:00 Olymp - Šelmy
21084 28.12. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Liberec
21085 28.12. 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava
 18. kolo
21086 30.12. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olomouc
21087 30.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek
21088 30.12. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Olymp
21089 30.12. 17:00 Šelmy - Prostějov
21090 30.12. 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov
 19. kolo
21091 5.1. 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole
21092 5.1. 17:00 Přerov - Šelmy
21093 5.1. 17:00 Prostějov - Dnipro (UKR)
21094 5.1. 17:00 Olymp - Liberec
21095 5.1. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olomouc
 20. kolo
21096 7.1. 17:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek - Místek
21097 7.1. 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp
21098 7.1. 17:00 Liberec - Prostějov
21099 7.1. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Přerov
21100 7.1. 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk
 21. kolo
21101 14.1. 17:00 Šelmy - Kr. Pole
21102 14.1. 17:00 Šternberk - Dnipro (UKR)
21103 14.1. 17:00 Přerov - Liberec
21104 14.1. 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava
21105 14.1. 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc
 22. kolo
21106 21.1. 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olymp
21107 21.1. 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov
21108 21.1. 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov
21109 21.1. 17:00 Liberec - Šternberk
21110 21.1. 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Šelmy
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967