EX-M

ČEZ Extraliga muži - 1. část
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Black Volley Beskydy00000:00:00
2.Kladno volejbal cz00000:00:00
3.ČEZ Karlovarsko00000:00:00
4.VK Lvi Praha00000:00:00
5.VK Dukla Liberec00000:00:00
6.AERO Odolena Voda00000:00:00
7.VK Trox Příbram00000:00:00
8.VK Jihostroj České Budějovice00000:00:00
9.Volejbal Brno00000:00:00
10.VK Ostrava00000:00:00
11.Fatra Zlín00000:00:00
12.SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem00000:00:00
13.VK Benátky nad Jizerou00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
11001 26.9. 18:00 Zlín - České Budějovice
11002 26.9. 18:00 - Liberec
11003 26.9. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko
11004 26.9. 18:00 Praha - Beskydy
11005 26.9. 18:00 O. Voda - Kladno
11006 26.9. 18:00 Příbram - Brno
11007 26.9. 18:00 Ostrava - Benátky n. J.
 2. kolo
11008 28.9. 18:00 České Budějovice - Benátky n. J.
11009 28.9. 18:00 Brno - Ostrava
11010 28.9. 18:00 Kladno - Příbram
11011 28.9. 18:00 Beskydy - O. Voda
11012 28.9. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha
11013 28.9. 18:30 Liberec - Ústí n. L.
11014 28.9. 18:00 Zlín -
 3. kolo
11015 5.10. 18:00 - České Budějovice
11016 5.10. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín
11017 5.10. 18:00 Praha - Liberec
11018 5.10. 18:00 O. Voda - Karlovarsko
11019 5.10. 18:00 Příbram - Beskydy
11020 5.10. 18:00 Ostrava - Kladno
11021 5.10. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Brno
 4. kolo
11022 12.10. 18:00 České Budějovice - Brno
11023 12.10. 18:00 Kladno - Benátky n. J.
11024 12.10. 18:00 Beskydy - Ostrava
11025 12.10. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram
11026 12.10. 18:30 Liberec - O. Voda
11027 12.10. 18:00 Zlín - Praha
11028 12.10. 18:00 - Ústí n. L.
 5. kolo
11029 19.10. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - České Budějovice
11030 19.10. 18:00 Praha -
11031 19.10. 18:00 O. Voda - Zlín
11032 20.10. 17:00 Příbram - Liberec
11033 19.10. 18:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko
11034 19.10. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Beskydy
11035 19.10. 16:00 Brno - Kladno
 6. kolo
11036 26.10. 18:00 České Budějovice - Kladno
11037 26.10. 18:00 Beskydy - Brno
11038 26.10. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Benátky n. J.
11039 26.10. 18:30 Liberec - Ostrava
11040 26.10. 18:00 Zlín - Příbram
11041 26.10. 18:00 - O. Voda
11042 26.10. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Praha
 7. kolo
11043 31.10. 18:00 Praha - České Budějovice
11044 31.10. 18:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L.
11045 31.10. 18:00 Příbram -
11046 31.10. 18:00 Ostrava - Zlín
11047 31.10. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec
11048 31.10. 19:00 Brno - Karlovarsko
11049 31.10. 18:00 Kladno - Beskydy
 8. kolo
11050 2.11. 18:00 České Budějovice - Beskydy
11051 2.11. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno
11052 2.11. 18:30 Liberec - Brno
11053 2.11. 18:00 Zlín - Benátky n. J.
11054 2.11. 18:00 - Ostrava
11055 2.11. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram
11056 2.11. 18:00 Praha - O. Voda
 9. kolo
11057 9.11. 18:00 O. Voda - České Budějovice
11058 9.11. 18:00 Příbram - Praha
11059 9.11. 18:00 Ostrava - Ústí n. L.
11060 9.11. 18:00 Benátky n. J. -
11061 9.11. 18:00 Brno - Zlín
11062 9.11. 18:00 Kladno - Liberec
11063 9.11. 18:00 Beskydy - Karlovarsko
 10. kolo
11064 16.11. 18:00 České Budějovice - Karlovarsko
11065 16.11. 18:30 Liberec - Beskydy
11066 16.11. 18:00 Zlín - Kladno
11067 16.11. 18:00 - Brno
11068 16.11. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J.
11069 16.11. 18:00 Praha - Ostrava
11070 16.11. 18:00 O. Voda - Příbram
 11. kolo
11071 24.11. 18:00 Příbram - České Budějovice
11072 23.11. 18:00 Ostrava - O. Voda
11073 23.11. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Praha
11074 24.11. 16:00 Brno - Ústí n. L.
11075 23.11. 18:00 Kladno -
11076 23.11. 18:00 Beskydy - Zlín
11077 23.11. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec
 12. kolo
11078 30.11. 18:00 České Budějovice - Liberec
11079 30.11. 18:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko
11080 30.11. 18:00 - Beskydy
11081 30.11. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno
11082 30.11. 18:00 Praha - Brno
11083 30.11. 18:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J.
11084 30.11. 18:00 Příbram - Ostrava
 13. kolo
11085 7.12. 18:00 Ostrava - České Budějovice
11086 7.12. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Příbram
11087 7.12. 16:00 Brno - O. Voda
11088 7.12. 18:00 Kladno - Praha
11089 7.12. 18:00 Beskydy - Ústí n. L.
11090 7.12. 18:00 Karlovarsko -
11091 7.12. 18:00 Liberec - Zlín
 14. kolo
11092 14.12. 18:00 České Budějovice - Zlín
11093 14.12. 18:00 Liberec -
11094 14.12. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L.
11095 14.12. 18:00 Beskydy - Praha
11096 14.12. 18:00 Kladno - O. Voda
11097 14.12. 16:00 Brno - Příbram
11098 14.12. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Ostrava
 15. kolo
11099 21.12. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - České Budějovice
11100 21.12. 18:00 Ostrava - Brno
11101 21.12. 18:00 Příbram - Kladno
11102 21.12. 18:00 O. Voda - Beskydy
11103 21.12. 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko
11104 21.12. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec
11105 21.12. 18:00 - Zlín
 16. kolo
11106 28.12. 18:00 České Budějovice -
11107 28.12. 18:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L.
11108 28.12. 18:30 Liberec - Praha
11109 28.12. 18:00 Karlovarsko - O. Voda
11110 28.12. 18:00 Beskydy - Příbram
11111 28.12. 18:00 Kladno - Ostrava
11112 28.12. 18:00 Brno - Benátky n. J.
 17. kolo
11113 30.12. 18:00 Brno - České Budějovice
11114 30.12. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Kladno
11115 30.12. 18:00 Ostrava - Beskydy
11116 30.12. 18:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko
11117 30.12. 18:00 O. Voda - Liberec
11118 30.12. 18:00 Praha - Zlín
11119 30.12. 18:00 Ústí n. L. -
 18. kolo
11120 11.1. 18:00 České Budějovice - Ústí n. L.
11121 11.1. 18:00 - Praha
11122 11.1. 18:00 Zlín - O. Voda
11123 11.1. 18:00 Liberec - Příbram
11124 11.1. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava
11125 11.1. 18:00 Beskydy - Benátky n. J.
11126 11.1. 18:00 Kladno - Brno
 19. kolo
11127 18.1. 18:00 Kladno - České Budějovice
11128 18.1. 18:00 Brno - Beskydy
11129 18.1. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Karlovarsko
11130 18.1. 18:00 Ostrava - Liberec
11131 18.1. 18:00 Příbram - Zlín
11132 18.1. 18:00 O. Voda -
11133 18.1. 18:00 Praha - Ústí n. L.
 20. kolo
11134 25.1. 18:00 České Budějovice - Praha
11135 25.1. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda
11136 25.1. 18:00 - Příbram
11137 25.1. 18:00 Zlín - Ostrava
11138 25.1. 18:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J.
11139 25.1. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Brno
11140 25.1. 18:00 Beskydy - Kladno
 21. kolo
11141 1.2. 18:00 Beskydy - České Budějovice
11142 1.2. 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko
11143 1.2. 18:00 Brno - Liberec
11144 1.2. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Zlín
11145 1.2. 18:00 Ostrava -
11146 1.2. 18:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L.
11147 1.2. 18:00 O. Voda - Praha
 22. kolo
11148 8.2. 18:00 České Budějovice - O. Voda
11149 8.2. 18:00 Praha - Příbram
11150 8.2. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Ostrava
11151 8.2. 18:00 - Benátky n. J.
11152 8.2. 18:00 Zlín - Brno
11153 8.2. 18:00 Liberec - Kladno
11154 8.2. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Beskydy
 23. kolo
11155 15.2. 18:00 Karlovarsko - České Budějovice
11156 15.2. 18:00 Beskydy - Liberec
11157 15.2. 16:00 Kladno - Zlín
11158 15.2. 18:00 Brno -
11159 15.2. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L.
11160 16.2. 17:00 Ostrava - Praha
11161 15.2. 18:00 Příbram - O. Voda
 24. kolo
11162 27.2. 18:00 České Budějovice - Příbram
11163 27.2. 18:00 O. Voda - Ostrava
11164 27.2. 18:00 Praha - Benátky n. J.
11165 27.2. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Brno
11166 27.2. 18:00 - Kladno
11167 27.2. 18:00 Zlín - Beskydy
11168 27.2. 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko
 25. kolo
11169 1.3. 18:00 Liberec - České Budějovice
11170 1.3. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín
11171 1.3. 18:00 Beskydy -
11172 1.3. 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L.
11173 1.3. 18:00 Brno - Praha
11174 1.3. 18:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda
11175 1.3. 18:00 Ostrava - Příbram
 26. kolo
11176 8.3. 18:00 České Budějovice - Ostrava
11177 8.3. 18:00 Příbram - Benátky n. J.
11178 8.3. 18:00 O. Voda - Brno
11179 8.3. 18:00 Praha - Kladno
11180 8.3. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Beskydy
11181 8.3. 18:00 - Karlovarsko
11182 8.3. 18:00 Zlín - Liberec
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967