Okresní soutěž žen
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | TJ Sokol Kdyně | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 391:260 | 13 |
2. | Volejbal Domažlice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 370:310 | 12 |
3. | TJ Slavoj Koloveč B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 414:304 | 11 |
4. | TJ Slavoj Koloveč C | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:9 | 299:283 | 6 |
5. | TJ Slavoj Koloveč D | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:13 | 221:368 | 3 |
6. | TJ Sokol Blížejov B | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1:15 | 225:395 | 0 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
3.9. 14:00 |
Kdyně |
- |
Koloveč D |
3:0 (9,9,2) |
2 |
3.9. 14:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Blížejov B |
3:0 (15,14,20) |
3 |
3.9. 14:00 |
Koloveč B |
- |
Koloveč C |
3:0 (12,15,13) |
| 2. kolo |
4 |
10.9. 14:00 |
Koloveč D |
- |
Koloveč C |
0:3 (-11,-11,-10) |
5 |
10.9. 14:00 |
Blížejov B |
- |
Koloveč B |
0:3 (-17,-9,-15) |
6 |
10.9. 14:00 |
Kdyně |
- |
Domažlice |
3:0 (13,17,19) |
| 3. kolo |
7 |
17.9. 14:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Koloveč D |
3:0 (11,15,9) |
8 |
17.9. 14:00 |
Koloveč B |
- |
Kdyně |
3:2 (-13,16,-19,15,10) |
9 |
17.9. 14:00 |
Koloveč C |
- |
Blížejov B |
3:0 (6,9,8) |
| 4. kolo |
10 |
24.9. 14:00 |
Koloveč D |
- |
Blížejov B |
3:1 (-20,21,7,15) |
11 |
24.9. 14:00 |
Kdyně |
- |
Koloveč C |
3:0 (20,18,12) |
12 |
24.9. 14:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Koloveč B |
3:1 (-17,21,22,24) |
| 5. kolo |
13 |
1.10. 14:00 |
Koloveč B |
- |
Koloveč D |
3:0 (14,9,16) |
14 |
1.10. 14:00 |
Koloveč C |
- |
Domažlice |
0:3 (-17,-26,-16) |
15 |
1.10. 14:00 |
Blížejov B |
- |
Kdyně |
0:3 (-18,-11,-15) |
| 6. kolo |
16 |
12.5. 14:00 |
Koloveč D |
- |
Kdyně |
|
17 |
12.5. 14:00 |
Blížejov B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
18 |
12.5. 14:00 |
Koloveč C |
- |
Koloveč B |
|
| 7. kolo |
19 |
19.5. 14:00 |
Koloveč C |
- |
Koloveč D |
|
20 |
19.5. 14:00 |
Koloveč B |
- |
Blížejov B |
|
21 |
19.5. 14:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kdyně |
|
| 8. kolo |
22 |
26.5. 14:00 |
Koloveč D |
- |
Domažlice |
|
23 |
26.5. 14:00 |
Kdyně |
- |
Koloveč B |
|
24 |
26.5. 14:00 |
Blížejov B |
- |
Koloveč C |
|
| 9. kolo |
25 |
2.6. 14:00 |
Blížejov B |
- |
Koloveč D |
|
26 |
2.6. 14:00 |
Koloveč C |
- |
Kdyně |
|
27 |
2.6. 14:00 |
Koloveč B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
| 10. kolo |
28 |
9.6. 14:00 |
Koloveč D |
- |
Koloveč B |
|
29 |
9.6. 14:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Koloveč C |
|
30 |
9.6. 14:00 |
Kdyně |
- |
Blížejov B |
|