Okresní přebor žen
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | TJ Sokol Postřekov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | 414:372 | 13 |
2. | TJ Sokol Blížejov A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 458:379 | 12 |
3. | TJ Holýšov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | 409:376 | 9 |
4. | TJ Slavoj Koloveč A | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:10 | 453:440 | 8 |
5. | TJ Sokol Mrákov | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:12 | 323:386 | 3 |
6. | TJ Sokol Osvračín | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1:15 | 289:393 | 0 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
3.9. 10:00 |
Blížejov A |
- |
Osvračín |
3:0 (14,23,15) |
2 |
3.9. 17:00 |
Koloveč A |
- |
Mrákov |
3:1 (21,-25,18,22) |
3 |
3.9. 10:00 |
Postřekov |
- |
Holýšov |
3:0 (19,19,15) |
| 2. kolo |
4 |
10.9. 10:00 |
Osvračín |
- |
Holýšov |
1:3 (-20,18,-16,-17) |
5 |
10.9. 10:00 |
Mrákov |
- |
Postřekov |
0:3 (-20,-16,-20) |
6 |
10.9. 10:00 |
Blížejov A |
- |
Koloveč A |
3:2 (-22,29,15,-10,8) |
| 3. kolo |
7 |
17.9. 17:00 |
Koloveč A |
- |
Osvračín |
3:0 (10,21,18) |
8 |
17.9. 10:00 |
Postřekov |
- |
Blížejov A |
3:2 (22,-12,22,-10,12) |
9 |
17.9. 10:00 |
Holýšov |
- |
Mrákov |
3:0 (17,14,24) |
| 4. kolo |
10 |
24.9. 10:00 |
Osvračín |
- |
Mrákov |
0:3 (-20,-20,-20) |
11 |
24.9. 10:00 |
Blížejov A |
- |
Holýšov |
3:1 (-24,23,21,19) |
12 |
24.9. 17:00 |
Koloveč A |
- |
Postřekov |
2:3 (-19,16,-24,19,-14) |
| 5. kolo |
13 |
1.10. 10:00 |
Postřekov |
- |
Osvračín |
3:0 (17,13,20) |
14 |
1.10. 10:00 |
Holýšov |
- |
Koloveč A |
3:1 (-23,13,11,20) |
15 |
1.10. 10:00 |
Mrákov |
- |
Blížejov A |
0:3 (-17,-10,-22) |
| 6. kolo |
16 |
12.5. 10:00 |
Osvračín |
- |
Blížejov A |
|
17 |
12.5. 10:00 |
Mrákov |
- |
Koloveč A |
|
18 |
12.5. 10:00 |
Holýšov |
- |
Postřekov |
|
| 7. kolo |
19 |
19.5. 10:00 |
Holýšov |
- |
Osvračín |
|
20 |
19.5. 10:00 |
Postřekov |
- |
Mrákov |
|
21 |
19.5. 17:00 |
Koloveč A |
- |
Blížejov A |
|
| 8. kolo |
22 |
26.5. 10:00 |
Osvračín |
- |
Koloveč A |
|
23 |
26.5. 10:00 |
Blížejov A |
- |
Postřekov |
|
24 |
26.5. 10:00 |
Mrákov |
- |
Holýšov |
|
| 9. kolo |
25 |
2.6. 10:00 |
Mrákov |
- |
Osvračín |
|
26 |
2.6. 10:00 |
Holýšov |
- |
Blížejov A |
|
27 |
2.6. 10:00 |
Postřekov |
- |
Koloveč A |
|
| 10. kolo |
28 |
9.6. 10:00 |
Osvračín |
- |
Postřekov |
|
29 |
9.6. 17:00 |
Koloveč A |
- |
Holýšov |
|
30 |
9.6. 10:00 |
Blížejov A |
- |
Mrákov |
|