CB-Z-2

Českobudějovický přebor ženy 2
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Spolek Sportovního klubu Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic440012:0300:19412
2.TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s.53209:9384:3518
3.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Křemže32108:3254:2117
4.Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s.42207:6274:2526
5.TJ Zvíkov spolek41305:11291:3603
6.TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s.40400:12165:3000
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 31.8. 17:00 SK Dobrá Voda - TJ Zvíkov 3:0 (16,18,13)
2 31.8. 17:00 SKP ČB C - Sp Trhové Sviny B 3:0 (15,14,8)
3 31.8. 17:00 Sokol Křemže B - Sj Ledenice B 3:0 (11,18,24)
 2. kolo
4 7.9. 17:00 TJ Zvíkov - Sj Ledenice B 2:3 (-11,19,-23,23,-5)
5 7.9. 17:00 Sp Trhové Sviny B - Sokol Křemže B 0:3 (-10,-20,-16)
6 7.9. 17:00 SK Dobrá Voda - SKP ČB C 3:0 (11,14,23)
 3. kolo
7 14.9. 17:00 SKP ČB C - TJ Zvíkov 3:0 (12,18,13)
8 30.11. 17:00 Sokol Křemže B - SK Dobrá Voda
9 14.9. 17:00 Sj Ledenice B - Sp Trhové Sviny B 3:0 (16,9,10)
 4. kolo
10 30.11. 00:00 TJ Zvíkov - Sp Trhové Sviny B
11 30.11. 00:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Sj Ledenice B 3:0 (19,17,16)
12 30.11. 00:00 SKP ČB C - Sokol Křemže B
 5. kolo
13 1.10. 18:00 Sokol Křemže B - TJ Zvíkov 2:3 (-23,23,24,-17,-12)
14 28.9. 17:00 Sj Ledenice B - SKP ČB C 3:1 (14,-22,16,21)
15 28.9. 17:00 Sp Trhové Sviny B - SK Dobrá Voda 0:3 (-12,-16,-19)
 6. kolo
16 10.5. 17:30 TJ Zvíkov - SK Dobrá Voda
17 10.5. 17:30 Sp Trhové Sviny B - SKP ČB C
18 10.5. 17:30 Sj Ledenice B - Sokol Křemže B
 7. kolo
19 17.5. 17:30 Sj Ledenice B - TJ Zvíkov
20 17.5. 17:30 Sokol Křemže B - Sp Trhové Sviny B
21 17.5. 17:30 SKP ČB C - SK Dobrá Voda
 8. kolo
22 24.5. 17:30 TJ Zvíkov - SKP ČB C
23 24.5. 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Sokol Křemže B
24 24.5. 17:30 Sp Trhové Sviny B - Sj Ledenice B
 9. kolo
25 31.5. 17:30 Sp Trhové Sviny B - TJ Zvíkov
26 31.5. 17:30 Sj Ledenice B - SK Dobrá Voda
27 31.5. 17:30 Sokol Křemže B - SKP ČB C
 10. kolo
28 7.6. 17:30 Sokol Křemže B - TJ Zvíkov
29 7.6. 17:30 SKP ČB C - Sj Ledenice B
30 7.6. 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Sp Trhové Sviny B
Vedoucí soutěže: Jiří Kratochvíl 602105 014, regionck@seznam.cz