2-Z-A

1. část soutěže
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbal Domažlice00000:00:00
2.Kladno volejbal cz00000:00:00
3.Tatran Střešovice B00000:00:00
4.VSK Spartak Děčín - Rumburk00000:00:00
5.TJ Kralupy00000:00:00
6.VSK ČVUT Praha00000:00:00
7.TJ Sokol Žižkov I B00000:00:00
8.Volejbal Plzeň B00000:00:00
9.TJ Baník Příbram00000:00:00
10.TJ Slovan Chabařovice00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 8.10. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Děčín
2 8.10. 10:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B
3 8.10. 10:00 Kladno - Chabařovice
4 8.10. 10:00 Domažlice - Žižkov B
5 8.10. 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy
 2. kolo
6 8.10. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Děčín
7 8.10. 14:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B
8 8.10. 14:00 Kladno - Chabařovice
9 8.10. 14:00 Domažlice - Žižkov B
10 8.10. 14:00 Příbram - Kralupy
 3. kolo
11 15.10. 10:00 Děčín - Kralupy
12 15.10. 09:30 Žižkov B - Příbram
13 15.10. 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice
14 15.10. 10:00 Střešovice B - Kladno
15 15.10. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Plzeň B
 4. kolo
16 15.10. 14:00 Děčín - Kralupy
17 15.10. 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram
18 15.10. 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice
19 15.10. 14:00 Střešovice B - Kladno
20 15.10. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Plzeň B
 5. kolo
21 22.10. 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín
22 22.10. 10:00 Kladno - VSK ČVUT
23 22.10. 09:00 Domažlice - Střešovice B
24 22.10. 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice
25 22.10. 10:00 Kralupy - Žižkov B
 6. kolo
26 22.10. 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín
27 22.10. 14:00 Kladno - VSK ČVUT
28 22.10. 13:00 Domažlice - Střešovice B
29 22.10. 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice
30 22.10. 14:00 Kralupy - Žižkov B
 7. kolo
31 5.11. 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B
32 5.11. 10:00 Chabařovice - Kralupy
33 5.11. 10:00 Střešovice B - Příbram
34 5.11. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Domažlice
35 5.11. 10:00 Plzeň B - Kladno
 8. kolo
36 5.11. 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B
37 5.11. 14:00 Chabařovice - Kralupy
38 5.11. 14:00 Střešovice B - Příbram
39 5.11. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Domažlice
40 5.11. 14:00 Plzeň B - Kladno
 9. kolo
41 12.11. 10:00 Kladno - Děčín
42 12.11. 09:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B
43 12.11. 10:00 Příbram - VSK ČVUT
44 12.11. 10:00 Kralupy - Střešovice B
45 12.11. 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice
 10. kolo
46 12.11. 14:00 Kladno - Děčín
47 12.11. 13:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B
48 12.11. 14:00 Příbram - VSK ČVUT
49 12.11. 14:00 Kralupy - Střešovice B
50 12.11. 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice
 11. kolo
51 19.11. 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice
52 19.11. 10:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B
53 19.11. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Kralupy
54 19.11. 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram
55 19.11. 10:00 Kladno - Domažlice
 12. kolo
56 19.11. 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice
57 19.11. 14:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B
58 19.11. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Kralupy
59 19.11. 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram
60 19.11. 14:00 Kladno - Domažlice
 13. kolo
61 3.12. 10:00 Domažlice - Děčín
62 3.12. 10:00 Příbram - Kladno
63 3.12. 10:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B
64 3.12. 10:00 Žižkov B - VSK ČVUT
65 3.12. 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice
 14. kolo
66 3.12. 14:00 Domažlice - Děčín
67 3.12. 14:00 Příbram - Kladno
68 3.12. 14:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B
69 3.12. 14:00 Žižkov B - VSK ČVUT
70 3.12. 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice
 15. kolo
71 10.12. 10:00 Děčín - Střešovice B
72 10.12. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Chabařovice
73 10.12. 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B
74 10.12. 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy
75 10.12. 09:00 Domažlice - Příbram
 16. kolo
76 10.12. 14:00 Děčín - Střešovice B
77 10.12. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Chabařovice
78 10.12. 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B
79 10.12. 14:00 Kladno - Kralupy
80 10.12. 13:00 Domažlice - Příbram
 17. kolo
81 17.12. 10:00 Příbram - Děčín
82 17.12. 10:00 Kralupy - Domažlice
83 17.12. 09:30 Žižkov B - Kladno
84 17.12. 10:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B
85 17.12. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Střešovice B
 18. kolo
86 17.12. 14:00 Příbram - Děčín
87 17.12. 14:00 Kralupy - Domažlice
88 17.12. 14:00 Žižkov B - Kladno
89 17.12. 14:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B
90 17.12. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Střešovice B
 19. kolo
91 14.1. 10:00 Děčín - VSK ČVUT
92 14.1. 10:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B
93 14.1. 10:00 Chabařovice - Kladno
94 14.1. 10:00 Žižkov B - Domažlice
95 14.1. 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram
 20. kolo
96 14.1. 14:00 Děčín - VSK ČVUT
97 14.1. 14:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B
98 14.1. 14:00 Chabařovice - Kladno
99 14.1. 14:00 Žižkov B - Domažlice
100 14.1. 14:00 Kralupy - Příbram
 21. kolo
101 21.1. 10:00 Kralupy - Děčín
102 21.1. 10:00 Příbram - Žižkov B
103 21.1. 10:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice
104 21.1. 10:00 Kladno - Střešovice B
105 21.1. 10:00 Plzeň B - VSK ČVUT
 22. kolo
106 21.1. 14:00 Kralupy - Děčín
107 21.1. 14:00 Příbram - Žižkov B
108 21.1. 14:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice
109 21.1. 14:00 Kladno - Střešovice B
110 21.1. 14:00 Plzeň B - VSK ČVUT
 23. kolo
111 28.1. 10:00 Děčín - Plzeň B
112 28.1. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Kladno
113 28.1. 10:00 Střešovice B - Domažlice
114 28.1. 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram
115 28.1. 10:00 Žižkov B - Kralupy
 24. kolo
116 28.1. 14:00 Děčín - Plzeň B
117 28.1. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Kladno
118 28.1. 14:00 Střešovice B - Domažlice
119 28.1. 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram
120 28.1. 14:00 Žižkov B - Kralupy
 25. kolo
121 11.2. 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín
122 11.2. 10:00 Kralupy - Chabařovice
123 11.2. 10:00 Příbram - Střešovice B
124 11.2. 09:00 Domažlice - VSK ČVUT
125 11.2. 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň B
 26. kolo
126 11.2. 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín
127 11.2. 14:00 Kralupy - Chabařovice
128 11.2. 14:00 Příbram - Střešovice B
129 11.2. 13:00 Domažlice - VSK ČVUT
130 11.2. 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň B
 27. kolo
131 18.2. 10:00 Děčín - Kladno
132 18.2. 10:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice
133 18.2. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Příbram
134 18.2. 10:00 Střešovice B - Kralupy
135 18.2. 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B
 28. kolo
136 18.2. 14:00 Děčín - Kladno
137 18.2. 14:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice
138 18.2. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Příbram
139 18.2. 14:00 Střešovice B - Kralupy
140 18.2. 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B
 29. kolo
141 25.2. 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín
142 25.2. 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B
143 25.2. 10:00 Kralupy - VSK ČVUT
144 25.2. 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň B
145 25.2. 09:00 Domažlice - Kladno
 30. kolo
146 25.2. 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín
147 25.2. 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B
148 25.2. 14:00 Kralupy - VSK ČVUT
149 25.2. 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň B
150 25.2. 13:00 Domažlice - Kladno
 31. kolo
151 11.3. 10:00 Děčín - Domažlice
152 11.3. 10:00 Kladno - Příbram
153 11.3. 10:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy
154 11.3. 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Žižkov B
155 11.3. 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B
 32. kolo
156 11.3. 14:00 Děčín - Domažlice
157 11.3. 14:00 Kladno - Příbram
158 11.3. 14:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy
159 11.3. 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Žižkov B
160 11.3. 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B
 33. kolo
161 18.3. 10:00 Střešovice B - Děčín
162 18.3. 10:00 Chabařovice - VSK ČVUT
163 18.3. 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B
164 18.3. 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno
165 18.3. 10:00 Příbram - Domažlice
 34. kolo
166 18.3. 14:00 Střešovice B - Děčín
167 18.3. 14:00 Chabařovice - VSK ČVUT
168 18.3. 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B
169 18.3. 14:00 Kralupy - Kladno
170 18.3. 14:00 Příbram - Domažlice
 35. kolo
171 25.3. 10:00 Děčín - Příbram
172 25.3. 09:00 Domažlice - Kralupy
173 25.3. 10:00 Kladno - Žižkov B
174 25.3. 10:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice
175 25.3. 10:00 Střešovice B - VSK ČVUT
 36. kolo
176 25.3. 14:00 Děčín - Příbram
177 25.3. 13:00 Domažlice - Kralupy
178 25.3. 14:00 Kladno - Žižkov B
179 25.3. 14:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice
180 25.3. 14:00 Střešovice B - VSK ČVUT
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com