1. liga ženy U18 - 2. část - skupina 1-6
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 51:22 | 1684:1467 | 45 |
2. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 37:28 | 1450:1396 | 33 |
3. | VK Karlovy Vary | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 36:40 | 1684:1668 | 28 |
4. | TJ Orion Praha | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 37:36 | 1587:1606 | 27 |
5. | SK Kometa Praha | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 27:37 | 1370:1455 | 23 |
6. | VAM Olomouc | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 20:45 | 1332:1515 | 12 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Karlovy Vary |
- |
Olomouc |
3:1 (19,-27,21,19) |
2 |
20.1. 11:00 |
Kometa |
- |
Hradec Králové |
1:3 (-17,-14,25,-23) |
3 |
23.3. 11:00 |
Orion |
- |
Bedřichov |
2:3 (11,-11,-23,17,-9) |
| 2. kolo |
4 |
20.1. 14:00 |
Karlovy Vary |
- |
Olomouc |
3:1 (15,-25,15,20) |
5 |
20.1. 15:00 |
Kometa |
- |
Hradec Králové |
1:3 (18,-17,-23,-14) |
6 |
23.3. 15:00 |
Orion |
- |
Bedřichov |
1:3 (15,-25,-22,-17) |
| 3. kolo |
7 |
3.2. 09:00 |
Hradec Králové |
- |
Karlovy Vary |
3:0 (21,23,20) |
8 |
3.2. 10:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Kometa |
3:0 (24,20,17) |
9 |
24.2. 11:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Orion |
0:3 (-25,-21,-20) |
| 4. kolo |
10 |
3.2. 13:00 |
Hradec Králové |
- |
Karlovy Vary |
3:2 (-22,-20,21,23,14) |
11 |
3.2. 14:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Kometa |
3:0 (20,18,18) |
12 |
24.2. 15:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Orion |
1:3 (-23,21,-20,-14) |
| 5. kolo |
13 |
24.2. 10:00 |
Karlovy Vary |
- |
Bedřichov |
2:3 (21,-21,-23,26,-15) |
14 |
17.3. 11:00 |
Kometa |
- |
Olomouc |
3:0 (22,17,26) |
15 |
10.2. 09:00 |
Orion |
- |
Hradec Králové |
1:3 (22,-18,-20,-19) |
| 6. kolo |
16 |
24.2. 13:00 |
Karlovy Vary |
- |
Bedřichov |
0:3 (-19,-15,-22) |
17 |
17.3. 15:00 |
Kometa |
- |
Olomouc |
3:1 (-22,11,15,16) |
18 |
10.2. 13:00 |
Orion |
- |
Hradec Králové |
3:0 (24,24,15) |
| 7. kolo |
19 |
23.3. 12:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Karlovy Vary |
3:0 (22,10,21) |
20 |
2.3. 10:00 |
Hradec Králové |
- |
Kometa |
3:0 (9,20,20) |
21 |
25.2. 10:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Orion |
3:1 (21,21,-21,18) |
| 8. kolo |
22 |
23.3. 15:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Karlovy Vary |
3:1 (-19,16,23,24) |
23 |
2.3. 14:00 |
Hradec Králové |
- |
Kometa |
3:0 (16,20,18) |
24 |
25.2. 14:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Orion |
2:3 (-11,15,-23,10,-15) |
| 9. kolo |
25 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Karlovy Vary |
- |
Hradec Králové |
3:1 (23,-18,17,23) |
26 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Kometa |
- |
Bedřichov |
0:3 (-20,-18,-18) |
27 |
10.3. 10:00 |
Orion |
- |
Olomouc |
3:2 (-15,-15,22,17,13) |
| 10. kolo |
28 |
9.3. 14:00 |
Karlovy Vary |
- |
Hradec Králové |
3:2 (-19,-21,15,18,5) |
29 |
9.3. 14:00 |
Kometa |
- |
Bedřichov |
3:0 (20,22,23) |
30 |
10.3. 14:00 |
Orion |
- |
Olomouc |
3:1 (-19,16,25,24) |
| 11. kolo |
31 |
24.3. 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Karlovy Vary |
3:0 (13,18,18) |
32 |
30.3. 11:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Kometa |
|
33 |
29.3. 10:00 |
Hradec Králové |
- |
Orion |
|
| 12. kolo |
34 |
24.3. 12:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Karlovy Vary |
1:3 (21,-15,-21,-18) |
35 |
30.3. 15:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Kometa |
|
36 |
29.3. 14:00 |
Hradec Králové |
- |
Orion |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz